LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Champions 2017

Čempioni 2017



ST

LA

10d

Pieaugušie

1.Edgars Līnis / Elīza Ancāne

2.Vadims Šurins / Anastasia Meshkova

3.Marts Puniņš / Dana Jākobsone




1.Marts Puniņš / Dana Jākobsone
2.Artur Tagirov / Rebeka Čerepanova
3.Ņikita Tarasenko / Keita Straume

Jaunieši

1.Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morīte

2.Ričards Šteinfelds / Atilė Žukaitė

3.Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich



1.Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morīte
2.Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
3.Harijs Vīksna / Laura Mežsarga

U21

1.Ričards Šteinfelds / Atilė Žukaitė

2.Bogdans Tihoņenko / Alisa Aņisimova

3.Agnis Freimanis / Ksenija Fiļinceva



1.Artur Tagirov / Rebeka Čerepanova
2.Agnis Freimanis / Ksenija Fiļinceva
3.Ņikita Tarasenko / Keita Straume

Juniori II

1.Roberts Andersons / Jekaterina Rasimjonoka

2.Andrejs Griņevičs / Ksenija Razina

3.Sevastjans Sergejevs / Everita Kļaviņa



1.Andrejs Griņevičs / Ksenija Razina
2.Ņikita Toms / Laura Stūraine
3.Sevastjans Sergejevs / Everita Kļaviņa

Juniori I

1.Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko

2.Aleksejs Gutenko / Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha

3.Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa



1.Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
2.Alans Orda / Arina Mohova
3.Aleksejs Gutenko / Marta Aleksandra Palmbaha

Bērni

1.Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Alita Zinovatna

2.Ričards Krīviņš / Eva Grāvere

3.Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka



1.Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Alita Zinovatna
2.Ričards Krīviņš / Eva Grāvere
3.Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka

Seniori

1.Gatis Simsons / Jūlija Simsone

2.Uldis Tomass Šimens / Una Klapkalne

3.Sergejs Latņikovs / Kristīne Latņikova



1.Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
2.Sergejs Latņikovs / Kristīne Latņikova
3.Valdis Reiters / Kristīne Vanaga

Seniori II

1.Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone

2.Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša

3.Valdis Reiters / Kristīne Vanaga






Seniori III/IV

1.Juris Boldiševics / Anita Boldiševica

2.Harijs Zablockis / Nalda Zablocka

3.Ivars Ošenieks / Inese Žubecka



1.Voldemārs Jānis Vaivods / Tatjana Šarova

2.Mārtiņš Paukšēns / Sarmīte Berga

3.Modris Miervaldis Gipmanis / Gaida Petere