LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Champions 2011




ST

LA

10d

Pieaugušie

1. Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna Vorončuka
2. Ilmārs Ozols - Santa Dmitrijeva
3. Edgars Līnis - Elīza Ancāne


1. Vjačeslavs Višņakovs - Terēza Kižlo
2. Alex Zampierollo - Elza Pole
3. Jevgēņijs Suvorovs - Tina Bazokina


1. Kārlis Treijs - Anastasija Krivosheeva
2. Marts Puniņš - Dana Jākobsone
3. Kristaps Kalva - Lesia Bogachova


Jaunieši

1. Valts Liepnieks - Inese Zariņa
2. Krists Čiapas - Anna Andreičuka
3. Vjačeslavs Šuhtins - Anastasija Volkonska


1. Artūrs Freimanis - Elīna Muceniece
2. Krists Čiapas - Anna Andreičuka
3. Valters Jānis Frickauss - Līva Orleāne


1. Krists Čiapas - Anna Andreičuka
2. Artūrs Freimanis - Elīna Muceniece
3. Vadims Kuzņecovs - Albīna Džalagonija


Juniori II

1. Iļja Davidovs - Katrīna Kora Klapere
2. Aleksandrs Aņiščenko - Diāna Mackeviča
3. Andris Klievēns - Santa Šauere


1. Natans Katkovskis - Jeļizaveta Manija
2. Karls Aņiščenko - Paula Kukute
3. Vladimirs Voložaņinovs - Estere Beatrise Klapere


1. Everts Gulbis - Elīna Kalvāne
2. Aleksandrs Aņiščenko - Diāna Mackeviča
3. Dāvids Dāvis Geikins - Marta Līga Rika


Juniori I

1. Aidens Zalāns - Beāte Anne Strauta
2. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
3. Aleksandrs Koroļko - Gunda Anda Zabrauska


1. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
2. Jānis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina
3. Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra Ivanova


1. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
2. Aidens Zalāns - Beāte Anne Strauta
3. Jānis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina


Bērni

1. Kristers Šmits - Melissa Bessonova
2. Kristiāns Mārtiņš Kurzemnieks - Melānija Keiša
3. Daniels Simsons - Sāra Zūberga


1. Kristers Šmits - Melissa Bessonova
2. Ņikita Mjakšins - Luīze Kaščejeva
3. Daniels Simsons - Sāra Zūberga


1.Kristers Šmits-Melisa Bessonova
2.Ņikita Mjakšins-Luīze Kaščejeva
3.Kristiāns Mārtiņš Kurzemnieks - Melānija Keiša


Seniori

1. Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone
2. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
3. Juris Boldiševics - Anita Boldiševics


1. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
2. Valdis Reiters - Kristīne Vanaga
3. Guntars Mazkalns - Agita Bernarde


1. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
2. Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone
3. Andris Boldiševics - Ināra Strazdiņa


   


2011.  gada sasniegumi:

PIEAUGUŠIE  
PČ LA                    14              Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
                               22              Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika
PČ ST                    18-20         Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
                               44              Ilmārs Ozols – Santa Dmitrijeva
PČ 10 DEJAS        21              Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
EČ LA                   14              Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
                              18               Alex Zampierollo-Elza Pole
EČ ST                   12               Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
                              29-30          Ilmārs Ozols – Santa Dmitrijeva
EČ 10 DEJAS        12              Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
PK LA                    10             Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
PK ST      
PK 10 DEJAS        14             Marts Puniņš – Dana Jēkabsone
EK LA                    3               Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
EK ST                     6               Ilmārs Ozols – Santa Dmitrijeva
EK10 DEJAS         5                Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
ESČ  LA                 1               Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
ESČ ST      
      
JAUNIEŠI         
PČ LA                    28-32        Artūrs Freimanis – Elīna Muceniece
                               38-39         Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
PČ ST                    5                Valts Liepnieks- Inese Zariņa
                               7                Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
PČ 10 DEJAS        7-8             Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
EČ LA                    23             Artūrs Freimanis – Elīna Muceniece
                               25             Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
EČ ST                    7                Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
                               13             Valts Liepnieks- Inese Zariņa
EČ 10 DEJAS        9                Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka

JUNIORI II
PČ LA                    6                Natans Katkovskis – Jeļizaveta Manija
                               16              Karls Aņiščenko – Paula Kukute
PČ ST                    15              Aleksandrs Aņiščenko-Diana Mackeviča
                               22-23         Iļja Davidovs- Katrīna Kora Klapere
PČ 10 DEJAS        8                Aleksandrs Aņiščenko-Diana Mackeviča

SENIORI         
PČ LA                   39-40        Romualdas Jokšas – Ilona Jokša
PČ ST                   36-38        Indulis Martinsons – Baiba Martinsone
                              39-43       Romualdas Jokšas – Ilona Jokša