LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Rankings and Cups

Juniori I E4

2019. gada kausa rezultāti
Pēc 4 sacensībām

  • Valmiera; 09.02.2019; piedalās 23 pāri.
  • Deju vilnis; 30.03.2019; piedalās 18 pāri.
  • Pavasara ritmos; 04.05.2019; piedalās 27 pāri.
  • Rudens; 06.09.2019; piedalās 18 pāri.
VietaPārisKlubsSummaMin(3)Min(6)Min(10)
1.Jānis Kotāns - Adriāna ZinereViva1125350  
2.Dāniels Žeļezņakovs - Loreta KrastiņaViva1110365  
3.Markuss Segliņš - Elīna RiekstaAura1065   
4.Daniels Catlaks - Krista Elīna ZariņaLiberta960290  
5.Kristiāns Andersons - Roberta ZorģeAura870230  
6.Aleksandrs Kondratjevs - Daniele FestereElfs840   
7.Alekss Fjodorovs - Jurgita RimaBoginiča DS685185  
8.Aleksandrs Bļinovs - Amēlija VorslavaBogonoča DS670110  
9.Dāvis Cīrulis - Ance Marta NeivarteSara645   
10.Konstantins Fedulovs - Nika ZagņetovaVivat615   
11.Ričards Brenčs - Diana KudinaMirada590   
12.Artūrs Utenkovs - Kasenija MaliginaVivat565   
13.Gustavs Klints - Karīna Keita BormaneStars540   
14.Jānis Kumpiņš - Gunita UpenieceBoginiča DS530   
15.Ričards Niedrītis - Elēna Lielā KārkliņaTango485   
16.Maksims Teļepņevs - Valērija JonovaAura475   
17.Andrejs Emīls Jansons - Polina NoskovaAura415   
18.Aleksejs Bessoļcevs - Snežana ŠiporovaGolda355   
19.Patriks Jermolajevs - Anna Luīza BlīgznaReveranss350   
20.Justs Alenčiks - Elīza LasmaneMario335   
20.Romans Rubļovs - Keita TihonovaMirada335   
22.Kristaps Mulers - Natālija StafeckaFrīda325   
23.Valdis Jokmanis - Alise LipskaDaces DS320   
23.Edvards Pavļenko - Evelīna PālenaMario320   
25.Gustavs Flugins - Katrīna Birzniece BiržāneTango305   
26.Otto Vaškevičs - Brianna Sofija SvedbergaAurum300   
26.Aleksandrs Kuziks - Margarita KadaļsoDzintarkrasts300   
28.Toms Mirķis - Laura SermolaStars290   
28.Nikita Diklabs - Alisa GromovaViva290   
28.Roberts Avdejevs - Ivanda KlyavzerLielupe290   
31.Viljams Bergmanis - Anastasija SamuilovaDaces DS270   
32.Valentīns Jaroslavs Vildmanis - Ranele SafarovaPiruete260   
33.Markuss Saukāns - Milēna MiglinieceAura250   
34.Artjoms Guņins - Veronika PivcaikinaAurum240   
35.Ēvalds Daukša - Elizabete LeimaneReveranss225   
35.Aleksandrs Stafeckis - Dāliija RitiņaRēzekne225   
37.Grigorijs Gaiduks - Katrīne BediķeAurum215   
37.Daniels Skulte - Sāra Patrīcija Alveša-Di MeluRīgas SP215   
39.Jānis Lankrets - Kristiāna MailīteMario210   
40.Aleksandrs Bergers - Sintija BeijereRihtera DS205   
41.Roberts Jurāns - Dārta RūtenaDuets200   
42.Rinalds Sirmais - Agnese VolmaneReveranss185   
42.Rolands Rinķevičs - Lilite Domenika ZaļeskaD&D185   
42.Jegors Špigunovs - Nikola StepaņenkoBoginiča DS185   
45.Didzis Jaudzems - Ija MorkāneRihtera DS180   
46.Ņikita Gromovs - Alina KuzņecovaAurum110   
46.Nikita Svitņovs - Darja ŅemšilovaEsperanza110