LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Rankings and Cups

Juniori I E4

2019. gada kausa rezultāti
Pēc 3 sacensībām

  • Valmiera; 09.02.2019; piedalās 23 pāri.
  • Deju vilnis; 30.03.2019; piedalās 18 pāri.
  • Pavasara ritmos; 04.05.2019; piedalās 28 pāri.
VietaPārisKlubsSummaMin(3)Min(6)Min(10)
1.Dāniels Žeļezņakovs - Loreta KrastiņaViva745365  
1.Jānis Kotāns - Adriāna ZinereViva745350  
3.Markuss Segliņš - Elīna RiekstaAura730335  
4.Daniels Catlaks - Krista Elīna ZariņaLiberta610290  
5.Kristiāns Andersons - Roberta ZorģeAura565230  
6.Aleksandrs Kondratjevs - Daniele FestereElfs560   
7.Gustavs Klints - Karīna Keita BormaneStars540   
8.Ričards Niedrītis - Elēna Lielā KārkliņaTango485   
9.Maksims Teļepņevs - Valērija JonovaAura475   
10.Aleksandrs Bļinovs - Amēlija VorslavaBogonoča DS450110  
11.Alekss Fjodorovs - Jurgita RimaBoginiča DS425185  
12.Andrejs Emīls Jansons - Polina NoskovaAura415   
13.Jānis Kumpiņš - Gunita UpenieceBoginiča DS400130  
14.Dāvis Cīrulis - Ance Marta NeivarteSara385   
14.Konstantins Fedulovs - Nika ZagņetovaVivat385   
16.Artūrs Utenkovs - Kasenija MaliginaVivat365   
17.Aleksejs Bessoļcevs - Snežana ŠiporovaGolda355   
18.Patriks Jermolajevs - Anna Luīza BlīgznaReveranss350   
19.Justs Alenčiks - Elīza LasmaneMario335   
20.Kristaps Mulers - Natālija StafeckaFrīda325   
21.Valdis Jokmanis - Alise LipskaDaces DS320   
21.Edvards Pavļenko - Evelīna PālenaMario320   
23.Gustavs Flugins - Katrīna Birzniece BiržāneTango305   
24.Otto Vaškevičs - Brianna Sofija SvedbergaAurum300   
25.Toms Mirķis - Laura SermolaStars290   
25.Nikita Diklabs - Alisa GromovaViva290   
27.Ričards Brenčs - Diana KudinaKurusovas DS270   
27.Viljams Bergmanis - Anastasija SamuilovaDaces DS270   
29.Artjoms Guņins - Keita CaiceAurum260   
30.Markuss Saukāns - Milēna MiglinieceAura250   
31.Ēvalds Daukša - Elizabete LeimaneReveranss225   
31.Aleksandrs Stafeckis - Dāliija RitiņaRēzekne225   
33.Grigorijs Gaiduks - Katrīne BediķeAurum215   
33.Daniels Skulte - Sāra Patrīcija Alveša-Di MeluRīgas SP215   
35.Aleksandrs Bergers - Sintija BeijereRihtera DS205   
36.Roberts Jurāns - Dārta RūtenaDuets200   
37.Rinalds Sirmais - Agnese VolmaneReveranss185   
37.Rolands Rinķevičs - Lilite Domenika ZaļeskaD&D185   
37.Jegors Špigunovs - Nikola StepaņenkoBoginiča DS185   
40.Ņikita Gromovs - Alina KuzņecovaAurum110   
40.Aleksandrs Kuziks - Margarita KadaļsoDzintarkrasts110   
40.Nikita Svitņovs - Darja ŅemšilovaEsperanza110