LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Bērni II E4 (K) Juvenile II E4 (K) Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Roberts Trokša Paula Burve E4 / 2008 Dance4U Latvia
2 Kirills Narinskis Anna Kapče E4 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
3 Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks Poļina Beļavska E4 / 2007 D & D Latvia
4 Ņikita Gromovs Sofija Maceika E4 / 2007 Aurum Latvia
5 Hugo Zīlnieks Eleonora Priedīte E4 / 2007 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
6 Valērijs Viktorovs Alisa Volkova E4 / 2007 Dzintarkrasts Latvia
7 Emīls Roze Lote Baimanova E4 / 2007 Lielupe Latvia
8 Artūrs Bikovens Anna Švidko E4 / 2008 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
9 Markuss Segliņš Elīna Rieksta E4 / 2007 Aura Latvia
10 Juris Zeiza Paula Amanda Buša I / 2008 Reveranss Latvia
11 Markuss Daniels Polis Grēta Puzinkeviča E4 / 2007 Saltāre Latvia
12 Rūdolfs Brūns Ksenija Nikola Bitāne I2 / 2008 Sara Latvia
13 Leo Serbžinskis Adria Skoromko E4 / 2008 Fokuss Latvia
14 Artemijs Skvorcevičs Amanda Priedniece E4 / 2007 Lielupe Latvia
15 Artūrs Fjodorovs Vera Mirošņikova E4 / 2007 Vivat Latvia
16 Savēlijs Boroviks Darja Švecova E4 / 2008 Aurum Latvia
17 Marts Poreiters Sabīne Zvejniece E4 / 2008 Alaudo Latvia
18 Reinis Smilga Viviana Grigoroviča E4 / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
19 Mark Morozkov Rūta Stafecka E4 / 2008 Reveranss Latvia
20 Daniels Semjonovs Anna Olsena E4 / 2007 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
21 Haralds Romanovskis Karina Kovaļova E4 / 2008 Alianse Latvia
22 Nikolajs Bobkovs Zanda Līva Locika E4 / 2008 Olaine Latvia
23 Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais Alīna Žogota E4 / 2007 Balvu SS Latvia
24 Kristers Puškēvics Enija Viņķe E4 / 2007 Tango Latvia
25 Jevgenijs Semjonovs Sofija Mogorite E4 / 2008 Sikspārnis Latvia
26 Ivo Buliņš Marta Voitišķe E4 / 2008 Alaudo Latvia
27 Gustavs Flugins Daniēla Naumova E4 / 2007 Tango Latvia
28 Stefans Uļeiskis Diāna Auziņa E4 / 2008 Rihtera deju skola Latvia
29 Edvards Kalmikovs Kate Krilova E4 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
30 Ričards Rogoļevs Estere Rūja E4 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
31 Rūdolfs Brūns Ksenija Nikola Bitāne I2 / 2008 Sara Latvia
32 Mārcis Sakne Anna Rjabova E4 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
33 Kārlis Zonenbergs Karīna Agate Baranovska E4 / 2007 Tango Latvia
34 Iļja Siņicins Kamila Kraine E4 / 2008 Rēzekne Latvia
35 Valdis Jokmanis Beāte Torčinska E4 / 2007 Daces deju skola Latvia
36 Toms Evaldsons Kate Bobriševa E4 / 2007 Aura Latvia
37 Vladimirs Boginičs Juliana Kononova E4 / 2008 Sikspārnis Latvia
38 Otto Viļums Sofja Ivanova E4 / 2008 Deju studija "7" Latvia
39 Roberts Meikšāns Poļina Matosova E4 / 2008 Lielupe Latvia
40 Gusts Dzintars Estere Paula Jankovska E4 / 2008 Aura Latvia
41 Kristers Ritiņš Lelde Orste E4 / 2008 Steps Latvia
42 Raiens Dūša Polina Sretenska E4 / 2008 Dūšas Deju skola Latvia
43 Artjoms Guņins Simona Lazareva E4 / 2007 Aurum Latvia