LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Iesācēji 2009. g. <. 1.-2.līm. Beginners 2009.< Back

List Male partner Female partner Rank/Age Club Country
1 Dominiks Briss Marta Leoho I / 2011 Lielupe Latvia
2 Kristens Veisbergs Ariana Špagina / 2009 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
3 Benas Jakubauskas Austė Staškauskaitė / 2009 Šypsena Lithuania
4 Pēteris Serenkovs Keitlīna Bogdanova / 2010 Stars Latvia
5 Jānis Logins Madara Borisa I / 2011 Viļakas BJSS (Silva) Latvia
6 Dmitrijs Karpačovs Darja Cvetkova I / 2010 D & D Latvia
7 Dāvids Osipovs Alisa Vasiļjeva I / 2010 Lielupe Latvia
8 Aleksejs Ščerbakovs Vladislava Grigaļčuka / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
9 Reinis Vītols Estere Šēle / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
10 Gustavs Jaunsleinis Danija Kalita / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
11 Magnuss Drāznieks Delija Budrikite / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
12 Vakaris Jurgaitis Amadėja Kurtkutė / 2009 Šypsena Lithuania
13 Arvīds Skrastiņš Viktorija Vajevska / 2009 Stars Latvia
14 Frederiks Rudusāns Amēlija Krūmiņa I / 2010 Lielupe Latvia
15 Markuss Koroļkovs Amelija Astašonoka I / 2010 D & D Latvia
16 Rolands Šumeiko Sintija Zepa I / 2009 Vērdiņš Latvia
17 Deivids Poznahirko Nina Gribuste I / 2009 D & D Latvia
18 Olivers Kozlovskis Emīlija Aleksejeva I / 2009 Viļakas BJSS (Silva) Latvia
19 Ēriks Kraucis Milana Orlova I2 / 2010 Alaudo Latvia
20 Matvejs Dedkovs Diāna Bolbate / 2012 Pērlīte Latvia
21 Julius Gudelaitis Rusnė Ramonaitė / 2009 Šypsena Lithuania
22 Kārlis Veismanis Milana Drapija I / 2011 Lielupe Latvia
23 Jaroslavs Trigubovs Melisa Kloppe / 2009 Stars Latvia
24 Maksims Kļuevs Ksenija Galusčaka / 2009 Aurum Latvia
25 Emilis Meškauskis Gabija Augustinavičiūtė / 2010 Šypsena Lithuania
26 Daņils Meņšikovs-Fiļimonovs Marija Isajeva I / 2011 Lielupe Latvia
27 Benas Norkus Kamilė Užmiškytė / 2009 Šypsena Lithuania
28 Tomass Šmits Amanda Rožņoja-Sunāksle / 2010 Saltāre Latvia
29 Gustavs Jaunsleinis Danija Kalita / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
30 Matīss Ķincis Ariana Smilga I2 / 2011 Lielupe Latvia
31 Rolands Rešetilo Sofija Liniņa I / 2010 Lielupe Latvia
32 Matīss Daniels Kirilovs Kristiana Brikmane / 2009 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
33 Herkus Miškinis Gerda Kučinskaitė / 2009 Šypsena Lithuania
34 Magnuss Drāznieks Kristiana Burlova / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
35 Dominiks Briss Marta Leoho I / 2011 Lielupe Latvia
36 Nils Lārmanis Emīlija Jakovļeva I2 / 2010 Stars Latvia
37 Ralfs Silionovs Adriāna Jokste I / 2010 Liberta Latvia
38 Jaroslavs Dikterjovs Amelija Bistrova / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia
39 Oskars Vasiļjevs Luīze Lukjaņenko I / 2012 D & D Latvia
40 Reinis Vītols Elina Filatova / 2010 Darja Dance Studio Latvia