16/Dec/2017 - JUN.II OPEN Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 12Amirlan Sergazin / Yuliya Gavrilova 13Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele 14Denys Boiko / Oleksandra Nonko 15Shvartsburd Yehonatan / Elinor Gershfeld 16Sergey Petrov / Olesia Andreeva 19Ruudi Veideman / Katriin Sõõrumaa 21Kirill Borisov / Anastasia Kachurina 22Niko Oreshkin / Emilia Shchurova 23Daniils Buinickis / Darja Dmitrijeva 24Ariel Zaidman / Eden Zaltsman 25Ariel Smogorghevski / Yarden Bahari 26Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya Shautsova 27Rodion Mudarissov / Ksinia Shaykhulina 28Nick Sobolev / Adar Moshaof 30Markus Kinnunen / Saana Pellinen
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
2
2
4
4
3
5
3
4
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
3
5
3
1
4
2
1
2
1
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
2
5
5
3
1
4
1
0
1
4
2
0
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
0
2
1
Result of 1st round 46 54 54 55 52 51 52 38 48 55 29 52 50 28 14
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X   X X    
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
0
5
0
5
3
4
1
0
4
1
2
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
2
1
3
5
1
0
2
0
0
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
3
5
5
3
3
2
4
2
5
2
3
5
3
3
5
0
5
1
3
3
1
2
5
4
1
5
1
1
1
5
1
5
1
4
3
4
5
3
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
3
4
5
5
2
3
4
5
5
3
0
5
4
  5
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
5
4
1
0
5
1
5
5
0
0
3
   
Result of 2nd round 25 52 20 49 35 30 31 14 13 41   13 29    
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X X X X     X     X    
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
  5
0
5
5
4
0
2
4
5
5
5
  5
4
5
5
4
3
4
3
5
5
5
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
4
0
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
5
0
5
1
5
0
3
    1
5
0
1
3
5
4
2
0
5
5
    5
1
0
1
5
0
3
4
0
0
0
   
Result of 3rd round   40   48 7 12 23     31     19    
Qualified for 4th round   X   X           X          
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
  5
0
1
1
1
1
2
5
5
5
5
  4
3
0
4
5
4
2
5
5
5
5
          0
4
0
0
1
1
5
1
0
2
3
         
Result of 4th round   31   42           17          
Qualified for final   X   X                      
Result of final   14,0   12,0                      
Start number 12Amirlan Sergazin / Yuliya Gavrilova 13Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele 14Denys Boiko / Oleksandra Nonko 15Shvartsburd Yehonatan / Elinor Gershfeld 16Sergey Petrov / Olesia Andreeva 19Ruudi Veideman / Katriin Sõõrumaa 21Kirill Borisov / Anastasia Kachurina 22Niko Oreshkin / Emilia Shchurova 23Daniils Buinickis / Darja Dmitrijeva 24Ariel Zaidman / Eden Zaltsman 25Ariel Smogorghevski / Yarden Bahari 26Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya Shautsova 27Rodion Mudarissov / Ksinia Shaykhulina 28Nick Sobolev / Adar Moshaof 30Markus Kinnunen / Saana Pellinen
Rank from
Rank to
27
 
3
 
30
31
2
 
24
 
21
 
16
 
40
 
41
43
10
 
51
 
41
43
17
18
52
 
55
 

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 31Markas Sabaliauskas / Marija Butenytė 32Johannes Petmanson / Kristina Nikulina 33Ivan Nagornev / Vasilisa Khrutskaya 35Timofei Naumov / Alisa Aņisimova 36Leevi Leskisenoja / Nelli Pulkkinen 38Olli Seppänen / Peppi Kodis 39Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar 40Artem Zaychenko / Ekaterina Sternard 41Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir 42Arsenijs Pāls / Alīna Gorjunova 44Aleksei Abramov / Polina Strelnikova 45Maxim Moscaliov / Sutton Severance 46Rokas Jankauskas / Enrika Jankunaite 47Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich 48Gustas Kirkliauskas / Zymante Bernataviciute
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
2
3
4
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
4
2
2
1
1
3
0
3
3
0
3
5
5
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
1
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
3
5
5
4
1
3
0
5
4
3
3
2
1
4
2
3
2
1
3
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
Result of 1st round 52 43 54 52 20 47 55 54 53 38 52 34 25 54 54
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X   X X X X X X     X X
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
4
1
4
2
2
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
5
1
0
4
4
5
2
4
4
5
3
5
2
1
3
1
1
0
2
1
5
3
1
3
3
  0
5
2
3
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
4
2
4
5
3
3
3
5
4
4
2
4
1
1
5
5
5
1
0
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
2
4
2
4
4
3
2
3
2
    5
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
1
4
3
5
3
1
2
3
5
3
5
0
1
4
Result of 2nd round 20 8 39 23   17 54 37 29 6 27     44 32
Qualified for 3rd round     X       X X X         X X
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
    3
2
5
0
3
2
4
3
5
3
0
      4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
3
0
2
5
3
4
2
5
3
1
0
0
0
1
4
5
1
2
0
4
0
        5
4
5
4
5
1
4
1
0
2
5
5
1
0
0
2
3
0
5
2
0
0
Result of 3rd round     30       53 28 17         36 18
Qualified for 4th round     X       X             X  
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
    4
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
1
0
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
            5
4
5
2
5
2
1
0
0
1
1
 
Result of 4th round     11       52             26  
Qualified for final             X             X  
Result of final             5,0             33,0  
Start number 31Markas Sabaliauskas / Marija Butenytė 32Johannes Petmanson / Kristina Nikulina 33Ivan Nagornev / Vasilisa Khrutskaya 35Timofei Naumov / Alisa Aņisimova 36Leevi Leskisenoja / Nelli Pulkkinen 38Olli Seppänen / Peppi Kodis 39Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar 40Artem Zaychenko / Ekaterina Sternard 41Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir 42Arsenijs Pāls / Alīna Gorjunova 44Aleksei Abramov / Polina Strelnikova 45Maxim Moscaliov / Sutton Severance 46Rokas Jankauskas / Enrika Jankunaite 47Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich 48Gustas Kirkliauskas / Zymante Bernataviciute
Rank from
Rank to
30
31
45
 
13
 
28
 
54
 
36
38
1
 
14
 
20
 
46
47
25
 
50
 
53
 
7
 
19
 

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 50Benas Latanauskas / Ksenija Samusevič 51Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka 52Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin / Alina Zhakenova 53Mark Ziv / Noa Moshe 55Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu / Marleen Barkala 56Vilius Čerbauskas / Ugnė Urbonavičiūtė 57Mihkel Jantson / Alexandra Skvortsova 59Ēriks Petruņa / Alise Egija Bezručko 60Dmitry Frolov / Anna Eremenko 62Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja 64Gediminas Galčius / Elzė Gusčiūtė 65Nikita Ladyzhensky / Ekaterina Garkavenko 66Artjoms Spradziņš / Ērika Elizabete Latņikova 68Sergeiy Tshovrebov / Anastasiya Belova 70Artem Lobanov / Varvara Serova
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
5
3
3
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
3
5
4
3
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
3
1
4
3
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 45 55 52 53 55 45 51 37 55 52 52 55 51 54 53
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
0
0
0
3
3
1
4
5
2
1
0
4
0
0
4
1
4
4
3
1
3
5
0
4
1
4
0
2
2
1
0
3
2
1
1
2
3
2
3
2
2
0
2
0
1
0
4
3
4
4
1
5
5
3
5
0
1
0
3
3
1
1
4
2
2
5
0
1
5
2
0
1
0
2
4
2
0
  1
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
4
0
5
4
5
5
1
5
5
2
5
5
4
1
3
3
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
2
5
4
4
2
1
4
4
5
0
3
2
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round 19 29 19 18 35 22 17   41 46 13 46 35 51 3
Qualified for 3rd round   X     X       X X   X X X  
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
  0
0
0
4
2
3
3
0
0
2
5
    0
0
2
1
1
4
0
3
5
4
4
      0
4
4
4
1
5
3
4
4
1
0
5
5
5
3
0
4
4
2
1
1
0
  4
4
1
4
0
3
4
0
3
3
4
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
2
5
3
5
0
5
5
5
4
5
3
2
5
4
4
 
Result of 3rd round   19     24       30 30   30 30 42  
Qualified for 4th round                 X X   X X X  
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
                0
0
3
0
0
4
2
2
5
0
0
3
0
5
4
0
2
3
3
1
2
0
  0
3
3
2
2
1
3
2
1
1
4
0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
2
2
5
0
3
1
3
5
3
3
1
2
4
0
 
Result of 4th round                 16 23   22 14 25  
Qualified for final                           X  
Result of final                           20,0  
Start number 50Benas Latanauskas / Ksenija Samusevič 51Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka 52Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin / Alina Zhakenova 53Mark Ziv / Noa Moshe 55Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu / Marleen Barkala 56Vilius Čerbauskas / Ugnė Urbonavičiūtė 57Mihkel Jantson / Alexandra Skvortsova 59Ēriks Petruņa / Alise Egija Bezručko 60Dmitry Frolov / Anna Eremenko 62Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja 64Gediminas Galčius / Elzė Gusčiūtė 65Nikita Ladyzhensky / Ekaterina Garkavenko 66Artjoms Spradziņš / Ērika Elizabete Latņikova 68Sergeiy Tshovrebov / Anastasiya Belova 70Artem Lobanov / Varvara Serova
Rank from
Rank to
32
34
17
18
32
34
35
 
15
 
29
 
36
38
49
 
11
 
8
 
41
43
9
 
12
 
4
 
48
 

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 71Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter 72Aleksey Bessonov / Evgenia Kolmagorova 73Laurynas Makarovas / Emilija Čepauskaitė 74Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskytė 75Alexander Richter / Julietta Moock 76Artemijs Plakitins / Elizabete Tauriņa 77Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva 78Mikita Lukashou / Sandrina Cruijsberg 79Vladislav Verendeev / Ekaterina Panchenko 80Justas Gedgaudas / Aine Rutkauskaite          
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
4
3
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
         
Result of 1st round 54 53 49 52 49 53 54 45 50 51          
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X          
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
5
5
4
4
2
5
4
4
5
2
5
0
5
3
2
2
1
3
3
3
3
5
5
1
3
2
0
5
0
4
5
1
4
0
1
5
4
2
1
0
3
1
2
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
1
3
1
5
4
5
0
4
4
5
2
5
5
2
4
5
4
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
1
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
1
3
1
         
Result of 2nd round 45 30 30 19 9 26 40 6 17 16          
Qualified for 3rd round X X X       X                
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
5
5
3
3
0
5
2
4
3
3
5
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
1
      0
5
5
5
1
4
5
5
2
4
0
               
Result of 3rd round 38 9 10       36                
Qualified for 4th round X           X                
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
R) Kabdulla Baizhanov
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
V) Victoria Kokoulina
W) Egle Visockaite
Y) Svjatoslav Jushkov
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
4
3
0
3
0
5
0
3
3
2
2
          0
5
5
5
3
1
2
1
2
2
0
               
Result of 4th round 25           26                
Qualified for final X           X                
Result of final 31,0           25,0                
Start number 71Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter 72Aleksey Bessonov / Evgenia Kolmagorova 73Laurynas Makarovas / Emilija Čepauskaitė 74Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskytė 75Alexander Richter / Julietta Moock 76Artemijs Plakitins / Elizabete Tauriņa 77Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva 78Mikita Lukashou / Sandrina Cruijsberg 79Vladislav Verendeev / Ekaterina Panchenko 80Justas Gedgaudas / Aine Rutkauskaite          
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
23
 
22
 
32
34
44
 
26
 
5
 
46
47
36
38
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.