16/Dec/2017 - JUN.II OPEN Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
NOlga Sabanskaya OFrederic Mosa PRoberto Albanese RKabdulla Baizhanov SVano Kandelaki TAndriy Polyvka VVictoria Kokoulina WEgle Visockaite YSvjatoslav Jushkov ZAgris Greiers AAKaspars Berzups 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Samba
13Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele 2 7 4 7 5 7 2 6 3 4 3 0 2 4 6(18) - - - 3,0 3,0
15Shvartsburd Yehonatan / Elinor Gershfeld 4 1 5 3 3 3 3 4 2 1 2 2 4 8 - - - - 2,0 2,0
39Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 9 - - - - - - 1,0 1,0
47Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich 3 5 3 6 2 6 7 3 7 7 4 0 1 4 5 6 - - 6,0 6,0
68Sergeiy Tshovrebov / Anastasiya Belova 7 3 6 2 4 5 4 7 4 2 5 0 2 3 6(19) 8(29) 9 - 5,0 5,0
71Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter 5 6 7 5 7 2 6 5 6 6 6 0 1 1 1 4 9 - 7,0 7,0
77Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva 6 4 2 4 6 4 5 2 5 3 7 0 2 3 6(19) 8(29) 10 - 4,0 4,0
Cha Cha
13Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele 2 7 3 5 4 7 3 3 3 4 2 0 2 6 - - - - 3,0 6,0
15Shvartsburd Yehonatan / Elinor Gershfeld 5 3 6 4 3 2 2 6 1 2 3 1 4 7 - - - - 2,0 4,0
39Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 1 8 - - - - - - 1,0 2,0
47Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich 3 5 4 6 2 5 7 7 7 6 4 0 1 2 4 6 - - 6,0 12,0
68Sergeiy Tshovrebov / Anastasiya Belova 6 2 5 2 5 6 4 2 4 1 5 1 4 4 6 - - - 4,0 9,0
71Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter 4 6 7 7 7 4 6 4 5 7 7 0 0 0 3 4 6 - 7,0 14,0
77Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva 7 4 1 3 6 3 5 5 6 3 6 1 1 4 5 7 - - 5,0 9,0
Rumba
13Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele 2 7 3 5 4 6 2 2 3 2 2 0 5 7 - - - - 2,0 8,0
15Shvartsburd Yehonatan / Elinor Gershfeld 5 4 6 4 3 2 4 3 2 1 4 1 3 5 9 - - - 4,0 8,0
39Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 10 - - - - - - 1,0 3,0
47Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich 4 6 4 6 2 7 7 7 7 6 5 0 1 1 3 4 7 - 7,0 19,0
68Sergeiy Tshovrebov / Anastasiya Belova 3 2 5 2 7 4 3 4 5 3 3 0 2 6 - - - - 3,0 12,0
71Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter 6 5 7 7 6 5 6 6 4 5 6 0 0 0 1 4 9 - 6,0 20,0
77Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva 7 3 2 3 5 3 5 5 6 4 7 0 1 4 5 8 - - 5,0 14,0
Paso Doble
13Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele 3 6 3 5 4 7 2 3 3 2 2 0 3 7 - - - - 3,0 11,0
15Shvartsburd Yehonatan / Elinor Gershfeld 2 3 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 3 4 2 5 9 - - - - 2,0 10,0
39Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 5 1 8 - - - - - - 1,0 4,0
47Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich 4 7 4 7 2 6 7 7 7 7 5 0 1 1 3 4 5 11 7,0 26,0
68Sergeiy Tshovrebov / Anastasiya Belova 6 2 5 3 7 2 4 6 4 1 3 1 3 5 7 - - - 4,0 16,0
71Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter 5 5 7 6 5 5 6 5 5 4 6 0 0 0 1 7 - - 5,0 25,0
77Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva 7 4 2 4 6 4 5 4 6 6 7 0 1 1 5 6 - - 6,0 20,0
Jive
13Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele 2 7 4 5 4 6 2 3 3 3 2 0 3 6 - - - - 3,0 14,0
15Shvartsburd Yehonatan / Elinor Gershfeld 4 3 7 3 3 1 3 2 2 1 3 2 4 9 - - - - 2,0 12,0
39Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 6 1 8 - - - - - - 1,0 5,0
47Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich 3 6 3 7 2 7 7 7 7 7 5 0 1 3 3 4 5 11 7,0 33,0
68Sergeiy Tshovrebov / Anastasiya Belova 5 2 6 2 6 2 4 4 4 2 4 0 4 4 8 - - - 4,0 20,0
71Leho Holm / Marleen Lutter 6 5 5 6 7 5 6 6 6 4 6 0 0 0 1 4 10 - 6,0 31,0
77Alibek Zhussipbay / Alua Kargabaeva 7 4 1 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 7 1 1 1 4 9 - - 5,0 25,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.