16/Dec/2017 - UNDER21 OPEN Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
AOjars Bacis CCarmen Martin Guerra DElena Gozun EMika Jauhiainen FDenise Mayes GRobert Wota HJohnny Lekens IErling Langset JPeep Vardja KMarcel Gebert LJeffrey Van Meerkerk Su AOjars Bacis CCarmen Martin Guerra DElena Gozun EMika Jauhiainen FDenise Mayes GRobert Wota HJohnny Lekens IErling Langset JPeep Vardja KMarcel Gebert LJeffrey Van Meerkerk Su AOjars Bacis CCarmen Martin Guerra DElena Gozun EMika Jauhiainen FDenise Mayes GRobert Wota HJohnny Lekens IErling Langset JPeep Vardja KMarcel Gebert LJeffrey Van Meerkerk Su AOjars Bacis CCarmen Martin Guerra DElena Gozun EMika Jauhiainen FDenise Mayes GRobert Wota HJohnny Lekens IErling Langset JPeep Vardja KMarcel Gebert LJeffrey Van Meerkerk Su AOjars Bacis CCarmen Martin Guerra DElena Gozun EMika Jauhiainen FDenise Mayes GRobert Wota HJohnny Lekens IErling Langset JPeep Vardja KMarcel Gebert LJeffrey Van Meerkerk Su
1. Einoras Degutis / Valērija Mišela Petruņa
Rolina / LT
111 F
1
1
x
4
x
6
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
1
-
1
x
4
x
1,0
9
1
x
4
-
6
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
-
3
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
9
1
x
4
-
6
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
5
x
2,0
9
1
x
3
-
6
-
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
9
1
x
1
-
6
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
9
7.0
45
2. Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite
Santaka / LT
109 F
1
2
x
2
-
3
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
-
3
x
4
x
3
-
1
x
2,0
8
3
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
10
3
x
2
-
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
1,0
10
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2,0
11
3
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1,0
11
8.0
50
3. Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva
Russian Federation
114 F
1
3
-
3
x
1
x
5
-
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
6
-
5
x
3,0
8
2
x
2
x
1
x
6
-
3
x
3
x
4
x
1
x
3
x
5
-
2
x
3,0
9
2
x
1
x
2
x
5
-
4
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
6
-
4
x
3,0
9
2
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
1
x
6
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
3
-
3,0
10
2
x
3
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
3
x
4
-
3
-
3,0
8
15.0
44
4. Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova
Russian Federation
115 F
1
5
-
1
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
6
-
6
x
2
x
6
-
4
x
2
x
4,0
7
6
-
1
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
5
-
5
-
2
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
5,0
6
6
-
3
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
4
-
1
x
6
-
4
x
3
x
4,0
8
6
-
4
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
9
5
-
4
-
5
-
3
x
4
-
5
-
5
x
1
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
4,0
5
22.0
35
5. Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki
Tanssidans / FI
108 F
1
6
x
5
-
2
x
4
x
5
-
5
-
5
x
5
-
2
x
5
x
6
-
6,0
6
5
x
6
-
3
x
4
x
4
-
6
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
-
6,0
7
5
-
5
-
3
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
6
-
3
x
5
x
6
-
5,0
7
5
-
5
-
3
-
5
x
5
x
4
-
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
4,0
6
6
-
5
-
3
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
3
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
5
-
5,0
5
26.0
31
6. Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash
S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 / KZ
112 F
1
4
x
6
-
4
-
6
-
6
-
4
x
3
-
6
-
5
x
2
x
3
-
5,0
4
4
x
5
-
4
x
5
-
6
-
4
x
3
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
4
x
4,0
7
4
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
3
x
5
-
5
x
2
x
2
x
6,0
6
4
x
6
-
4
x
6
-
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
4
x
6,0
8
4
x
6
x
4
x
6
-
6
-
4
x
4
x
5
-
6
x
2
x
6
x
6,0
8
27.0
33
7. Nikita Kostin / Neringa Paskeviciute
Ratuto / LT
103 1 x x x - - - - - x x x 6 - x - x x x - - x x - 6 - x x - - - - - x - - 3 - x x - - x - - - - x 4 - x x x x x x - - x - 7 26
8. Aleksandr Shefler / Amina Nadirova
/ KG
102 1 - - x x - x x x x - - 6 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 x x x - - - - x - x - 5 x - x - - x - x - - - 4 x - - - - x - x x - x 5 21
9. Dmitri Borovski / Alisa Alexandrova
TKMaster / FI
106 1 - - - x x x - x - - - 4 - x - x - x - - - - - 3 - x - x x - - x - - x 5 - x - x - - - - - - x 3 - x - x x - - - - - x 4 19
10. Robin Högdal / Sini Ilves
Tellus / FI
104 1 x x x - x - - - - x x 6 x x x - x - - - - - x 5 x - - - - - x - - - - 2 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 x - x - x - - - - - - 3 17
11. Pawel Pastuchow / Andrine von Bargen
GGC Bremen / DE
110 1 - x - - - - x - - - - 2 - - - - - - x x - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 8
12. Valtteri Viitasalo / Nora Lindström
/ FI
105 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.