16/Dec/2017 - UNDER21 OPEN Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
AOjars Bacis CCarmen Martin Guerra DElena Gozun EMika Jauhiainen FDenise Mayes GRobert Wota HJohnny Lekens IErling Langset JPeep Vardja KMarcel Gebert LJeffrey Van Meerkerk 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
108Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki 6 5 2 4 5 5 5 5 2 5 6 0 2 2 3 9 - 6,0 6,0
109Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 3 4 3 1 2 6 - - - - 2,0 2,0
111Einoras Degutis / Valērija Mišela Petruņa 1 4 6 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 4 6 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
112Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 4 6 4 6 6 4 3 6 5 2 3 0 1 3 6(20) - - 5,0 5,0
114Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva 3 3 1 5 3 3 4 1 3 6 5 2 2 7 - - - 3,0 3,0
115Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova 5 1 5 2 4 6 6 2 6 4 2 1 4 4 6(15) - - 4,0 4,0
Cha Cha
108Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki 5 6 3 4 4 6 6 5 4 6 5 0 0 1 4 7 - 6,0 12,0
109Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 3 3 2 2 1 2 2 4 2 3 1 2 7 - - - - 2,0 4,0
111Einoras Degutis / Valērija Mišela Petruņa 1 4 6 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 3 6 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
112Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 4 5 4 5 6 4 3 6 5 2 4 0 1 2 6 - - 4,0 9,0
114Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva 2 2 1 6 3 3 4 1 3 5 2 2 5 8 - - - 3,0 6,0
115Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova 6 1 5 3 5 5 5 2 6 4 6 1 2 3 4 8 - 5,0 9,0
Rumba
108Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki 5 5 3 4 5 4 5 6 3 5 6 0 0 2 4 9 - 5,0 17,0
109Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 3 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 4 3 1 5 8 - - - - 1,0 5,0
111Einoras Degutis / Valērija Mišela Petruņa 1 4 6 2 2 1 2 4 1 1 5 4 7 - - - - 2,0 4,0
112Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 4 6 5 6 6 5 3 5 5 2 2 0 2 3 4 8 - 6,0 15,0
114Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva 2 1 2 5 4 3 6 3 2 6 4 1 4 6 - - - 3,0 9,0
115Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova 6 3 4 3 3 6 4 1 6 4 3 1 1 5 8 - - 4,0 13,0
Paso Doble
108Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki 5 5 3 5 5 4 4 5 4 6 6 0 0 1 4 9 - 4,0 21,0
109Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 3 1 1 2 2 3 2 4 1 3 1 4 7 - - - - 2,0 7,0
111Einoras Degutis / Valērija Mišela Petruņa 1 3 6 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 2 5 8 - - - - 1,0 5,0
112Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 4 6 4 6 6 5 3 6 5 2 4 0 1 2 5 7 - 6,0 21,0
114Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva 2 2 2 4 3 1 6 1 3 4 3 2 5 8 - - - 3,0 12,0
115Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova 6 4 5 3 4 6 5 2 6 5 5 0 1 2 4 8 - 5,0 18,0
Jive
108Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki 6 5 3 5 5 6 3 6 5 6 5 0 0 2 2 7 - 5,0 26,0
109Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 3 2 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 8,0
111Einoras Degutis / Valērija Mišela Petruņa 1 1 6 2 2 1 2 4 2 1 2 4 9 - - - - 2,0 7,0
112Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 4 6 4 6 6 4 4 5 6 2 6 0 1 1 5 6 - 6,0 27,0
114Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva 2 3 2 4 3 2 6 2 3 4 3 0 4 8 - - - 3,0 15,0
115Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova 5 4 5 3 4 5 5 1 4 5 4 1 1 2 6 - - 4,0 22,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.