16/Dec/2017 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 54 Alexey Korobchenko / Liana Odikadze Tsisaphers / IL
2. 63 Kirill Kartavtsev / Evgeniya Golikova Russian Federation
3. 57 Jakub Perzanowski / Liya Kazbekova Poland
4. 40 Maksym Kravchenko / Paula Kukute Dancers / LV
5. 47 Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva Fus / AT
6. 19 Arturs Freimanis / Marina Tulp Škutāna DS / LV
7. 64 Nikita Olinichenko / Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
8. 44 Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar / MD
3rd round
9. 66 Otar Poladashvili / Juliana Bar-gnar Georgia
10. 34 Pavel Lagurev / Alina Voyna Renaissance / RU
11. 41 Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino TKMaster / FI
12. 58 Vitaly Nesterov / Irina Yudina Russian Federation
2nd round
13. 24 Alexey Barkov / Marika Odikadze Tsisapers / IL
14. 14 Adria Martos / Juline Carrel / ES
15.- 16. 45 Nikita Moisejenko / Jurga Gustaite Kaspinas / LT
15.- 16. 59 Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
17. 25 Nariman Ashenov / Dana Smagulova Aida dance / KZ
18. 39 Einoras Degutis / Valery Mishel Petruna Rolina / LT
19. 35 Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite Santaka / LT
20. 23 Miko Sirolinna / Laura Lackman Vakita / FI
21.- 22. 28 Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova Ritm Petrozavodsk / RU
21.- 22. 38 Vadzim Kalenkevich / Anastasiya Navoichyk Sovremeny style / BY
23.- 24. 21 Dmitri Borovski / Alisa Alexandrova TKMaster / FI
23.- 24. 56 Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
Redance
25. 22 Nikita Kostin / Neringa Paskeviciute Ratuto / LT
26.- 28. 48 Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 / KZ
26.- 28. 61 Ivan Zhur / Valeriya Bykova Ukraine
26.- 28. 62 Oleksandr Dermentli / Mariia Virshubska Ukraine
29. 29 Igor Golovach / Michelle Angela Blank / US
30. 27 Alexey Smolyaninov / Tiia Susanna Elg Cavalier / FI
31. 46 Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir / IS
32. 55 Patrick Lewke / Angelina Ginsheimer OTK Schwarz-Weiß / DE
33. 65 Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
34. 60 Dmytro Taranov / Anna Narizhna Ukraine
35. 33 Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki Tanssidans / FI
36. 30 Robin Högdal / Sini Ilves Tellus / FI
37. 15 Berkay Cihan / Jelena Koelble / DE
38. 18 Mindaugas Martinaitis / Monika Zalaite Toro / LT
39.- 40. 13 Matti Kaksonen / Silja Rantala Vakita / FI
39.- 40. 20 Dmitry Sutyagin / Charikleia Melina Grigoraki / GR
41.- 48. 17 Karmo Viherpuu / Madleen Kristen Alasi Crause / EE
41.- 48. 26 Igor Ustinov / Ekaterina Zubenko Elfs / MN
41.- 48. 31 Kristo Hunt / Leena Leetmaa DC Respect / EE
41.- 48. 36 Pierluigi Videsott / Netta Leppiniemi Swivel / FI
41.- 48. 37 Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova Dance4U / LV
41.- 48. 42 Denis Savchenko / Anastasia Shklarova Elfs / LV
41.- 48. 43 Andrey Varchenko / Jelena Donina Rihtera deju skola / LV
41.- 48. 49 Alexander Chaustov / Maike Finke / DE

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.