16/Dec/2017 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 48 Start number
Adjudicators 13Matti Kaksonen / Silja Rantala 14Adria Martos / Juline Carrel 15Berkay Cihan / Jelena Koelble 17Karmo Viherpuu / Madleen Kristen Alasi 18Mindaugas Martinaitis / Monika Zalaite 19Arturs Freimanis / Marina Tulp 20Dmitry Sutyagin / Charikleia Melina Grigoraki 21Dmitri Borovski / Alisa Alexandrova 22Nikita Kostin / Neringa Paskeviciute 23Miko Sirolinna / Laura Lackman 24Alexey Barkov / Marika Odikadze 25Nariman Ashenov / Dana Smagulova 26Igor Ustinov / Ekaterina Zubenko 27Alexey Smolyaninov / Tiia Susanna Elg 28Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
5
1
0
2
3
4
5
5
4
4
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
4
5
4
1
2
5
5
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
4
0
0
5
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
2
1
5
0
5
3
5
5
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
5
3
5
4
1
4
1
4
4
0
5
4
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
4
5
2
3
0
0
1
3
2
0
3
1
3
3
0
0
3
1
3
1
2
2
0
Result of 1st round 5 38 10 0 1 40 2 20 9 21 38 45 0 24 22
Qualified for redance X   X X X   X X X X     X X X
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
5
5
4
0
0
5
1
4
0
3
3
3
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
2
4
0
1
2
0
1
0
4
4
2
0
5
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
5
0
3
1
0
2
1
1
1
4
1
4
5
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
5
2
Result of redance 1   4 0 3   1 36 23 25     0 19 27
Qualified for 2nd round   X       X   X   X X X     X
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
  4
1
4
1
1
1
3
0
3
4
4
5
1
      2
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
  0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
3
5
4
0
3
5
1
2
2
3
1
0
5
4
0
3
3
3
0
2
0
2
4
1
5
1
    0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round   32       55   2   6 34 28     4
Qualified for 3rd round           X                  
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
          2
0
4
4
0
1
1
0
5
3
4
5
0
                 
Result of 3rd round           29                  
Qualified for final           X                  
Result of final           32,0                  
Start number 13Matti Kaksonen / Silja Rantala 14Adria Martos / Juline Carrel 15Berkay Cihan / Jelena Koelble 17Karmo Viherpuu / Madleen Kristen Alasi 18Mindaugas Martinaitis / Monika Zalaite 19Arturs Freimanis / Marina Tulp 20Dmitry Sutyagin / Charikleia Melina Grigoraki 21Dmitri Borovski / Alisa Alexandrova 22Nikita Kostin / Neringa Paskeviciute 23Miko Sirolinna / Laura Lackman 24Alexey Barkov / Marika Odikadze 25Nariman Ashenov / Dana Smagulova 26Igor Ustinov / Ekaterina Zubenko 27Alexey Smolyaninov / Tiia Susanna Elg 28Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia Pakhomova
Rank from
Rank to
39
40
14
 
37
 
41
48
38
 
6
 
39
40
23
24
25
 
20
 
13
 
17
 
41
48
30
 
21
22

No. of participants: 48 Start number
Adjudicators 29Igor Golovach / Michelle Angela Blank 30Robin Högdal / Sini Ilves 31Kristo Hunt / Leena Leetmaa 33Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki 34Pavel Lagurev / Alina Voyna 35Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 36Pierluigi Videsott / Netta Leppiniemi 37Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 38Vadzim Kalenkevich / Anastasiya Navoichyk 39Einoras Degutis / Valery Mishel Petruna 40Maksym Kravchenko / Paula Kukute 41Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino 42Denis Savchenko / Anastasia Shklarova 43Andrey Varchenko / Jelena Donina 44Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
1
5
4
2
3
3
4
5
5
3
3
4
4
2
4
2
5
0
5
0
5
0
3
5
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
4
0
5
0
3
3
5
0
1
5
0
0
4
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
4
1
1
0
5
4
0
5
0
1
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
4
2
1
5
5
2
1
2
2
5
3
5
5
2
5
3
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
5
5
1
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
Result of 1st round 14 5 1 13 46 39 1 26 15 33 53 40 0 1 46
Qualified for redance X X X X     X X X X     X X  
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
0
0
4
4
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
3
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
5
5
0
5
0
3
1
0
1
3
5
4
1
0
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of redance 20 7 0 8     0 0 26 49     0 0  
Qualified for 2nd round         X X     X X X X     X
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
        4
1
5
5
3
3
4
5
4
4
5
2
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
3
0
3
2
0
    0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
0
1
5
0
4
4
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
0
0
4
3
5
5
5
4
3
0
3
5
4
5
    1
5
0
4
1
0
4
5
5
3
3
3
5
Result of 2nd round         50 15     4 16 49 46     39
Qualified for 3rd round         X           X X     X
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
        4
0
2
0
0
0
1
3
3
0
3
0
2
          3
5
0
3
4
5
5
3
3
0
5
5
0
1
0
3
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
3
1
3
    1
4
0
4
1
1
1
3
3
4
1
1
5
Result of 3rd round         18           41 17     29
Qualified for final                     X       X
Result of final                     22,0       38,0
Start number 29Igor Golovach / Michelle Angela Blank 30Robin Högdal / Sini Ilves 31Kristo Hunt / Leena Leetmaa 33Leo Pusa / Inka Hakomäki 34Pavel Lagurev / Alina Voyna 35Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 36Pierluigi Videsott / Netta Leppiniemi 37Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 38Vadzim Kalenkevich / Anastasiya Navoichyk 39Einoras Degutis / Valery Mishel Petruna 40Maksym Kravchenko / Paula Kukute 41Markus Ranta / Alisa Heino 42Denis Savchenko / Anastasia Shklarova 43Andrey Varchenko / Jelena Donina 44Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar
Rank from
Rank to
29
 
36
 
41
48
35
 
10
 
19
 
41
48
41
48
21
22
18
 
4
 
11
 
41
48
41
48
8
 

No. of participants: 48 Start number
Adjudicators 45Nikita Moisejenko / Jurga Gustaite 46Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir 47Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva Fus 48Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 49Alexander Chaustov / Maike Finke 54Alexey Korobchenko / Liana Odikadze 55Patrick Lewke / Angelina Ginsheimer 56Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva 57Jakub Perzanowski / Liya Kazbekova 58Vitaly Nesterov / Irina Yudina 59Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova 60Dmytro Taranov / Anna Narizhna 61Ivan Zhur / Valeriya Bykova 62Oleksandr Dermentli / Mariia Virshubska 63Kirill Kartavtsev / Evgeniya Golikova
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
5
0
2
2
1
0
2
3
4
5
3
5
2
2
0
3
3
0
2
3
1
1
5
1
4
1
5
0
5
5
4
5
4
3
4
5
3
0
5
0
3
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
3
4
5
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
2
0
0
5
0
3
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
1
4
0
4
5
2
3
3
1
4
0
4
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
5
4
1
5
5
4
5
5
3
2
4
5
5
1
1
4
5
5
1
3
4
5
0
3
2
5
3
2
1
2
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
2
0
4
0
0
2
4
0
2
1
2
5
0
2
4
5
1
0
4
5
5
4
5
4
0
5
1
5
2
0
5
Result of 1st round 34 26 48 12 1 58 17 29 54 49 36 7 14 28 45
Qualified for redance   X   X X   X X       X X X  
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
  1
0
4
2
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
4
1
  0
4
0
0
5
5
1
2
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
2
1
2
0
5
4
0
4
2
2
2
1
4
4
0
      3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
3
0
5
0
0
3
5
1
0
1
3
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
5
3
4
0
 
Result of redance   15   21 0   13 30       9 21 21  
Qualified for 2nd round X   X     X   X X X X       X
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
3
0
1
0
2
5
3
0
4
5
3
5
0
  5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
5
    5
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
4
5
2
4
5
  0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
0
5
4
4
2
3
3
4
5
2
0
4
5
2
3
5
2
3
5
0
2
2
4
3
0
0
0
5
      4
5
5
5
4
5
0
5
1
4
3
5
5
Result of 2nd round 31   50     55   2 51 41 31       51
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X     X X         X
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
    5
4
5
5
4
4
3
4
1
4
2
0
5
    2
5
5
1
4
5
2
4
4
5
1
5
5
    1
4
4
5
5
3
4
4
5
4
2
2
4
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
0
1
3
2
2
0
        4
5
5
4
5
1
0
4
2
4
2
4
5
Result of 3rd round     46     48     47 16         45
Qualified for final     X     X     X           X
Result of final     22,0     6,0     14,0           11,0
Start number 45Nikita Moisejenko / Jurga Gustaite 46Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir 47Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva Fus 48Yeldan Tleubergenov / Yana Bogash 49Alexander Chaustov / Maike Finke 54Alexey Korobchenko / Liana Odikadze 55Patrick Lewke / Angelina Ginsheimer 56Nikita Yutin / Daria Khmeleva 57Jakub Perzanowski / Liya Kazbekova 58Vitaly Nesterov / Irina Yudina 59Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova 60Dmytro Taranov / Anna Narizhna 61Ivan Zhur / Valeriya Bykova 62Oleksandr Dermentli / Mariia Virshubska 63Kirill Kartavtsev / Evgeniya Golikova
Rank from
Rank to
15
16
31
 
5
 
26
28
41
48
1
 
32
 
23
24
3
 
12
 
15
16
34
 
26
28
26
28
2
 

No. of participants: 48 Start number
Adjudicators 64Nikita Olinichenko / Elizaveta Pustornakova 65Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova 66Otar Poladashvili / Juliana Bar-gnar                        
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
3
4
5
2
4
0
2
4
4
5
2
5
2
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
1
0
5
2
0
2
5
4
4
5
5
3
5
2
5
0
4
5
                       
Result of 1st round 42 13 49                        
Qualified for redance   X                          
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
  0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
0
2
2
0
                         
Result of redance   11                          
Qualified for 2nd round X   X                        
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
5
5
5
1
4
1
3
5
3
4
4
5
0
  2
2
5
5
5
4
1
5
2
3
2
2
5
                       
Result of 2nd round 45   43                        
Qualified for 3rd round X   X                        
M) Hermann Goetz
N) Olga Sabanskaya
O) Frederic Mosa
P) Roberto Albanese
Q) Sergey Belyaev
S) Vano Kandelaki
T) Andriy Polyvka
U) Svetlana Tverianovich
W) Egle Visockaite
X) Eduard Korotin
Z) Agris Greiers
AA) Kaspars Berzups
AB) Ronen Zinshtein
4
1
0
0
4
1
4
4
2
3
2
4
0
  2
2
2
3
2
5
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
                       
Result of 3rd round 29   25                        
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 35,0                            
Start number 64Nikita Olinichenko / Elizaveta Pustornakova 65Egor Filev / Sofia Prudnikova 66Otar Poladashvili / Juliana Bar-gnar                        
Rank from
Rank to
7
 
33
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.