16/Dec/2017 - WDSF WORLD CH. YOUTH Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 69 Start number
Adjudicators 12Alibek Cholponbaev / Alina Ivanova 13Andrey Prikhodko / Nora Corpas 15Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala 16Aron Eiriksson / Ragnheidur Anna Hallsdottir 17Ata Erdem Turk / DOGA YURTYERI 18Ato Watanabe / Mai Ishigaki 19Axel Jehrlander / Ines Maria Stefanescu 20Balazs Rischak / Petra Galfi 21Danyil Rybalko / Juliana Vaarvik 22Danylo Korol / Ulyana Leskiv 23Danylo Yanchyshyn / Dascha Wright 24David Sholkov / Nicole Beri 25Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk 26Denes Ferenc Szalai / Petra Balla 27Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
5
0
1
1
4
1
5
3
5
1
0
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
5
1
4
3
0
1
4
4
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
3
3
5
1
2
4
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
4
1
0
0
4
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
3
1
2
4
3
0
5
0
0
1
1
3
2
5
1
2
4
5
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
1
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 14 30 48 1 1 40 5 1 24 14 7 21 41 53 59
Qualified for redance X X   X X   X X X X X X      
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
3
0
3
1
2
0
2
4
3
1
5
1
4
5
5
5
2
5
3
5
5
4
5
4
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
  0
1
0
2
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
4
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
4
0
5
4
4
5
2
4
2
0
5
0
3
5
1
4
5
2
5
4
5
0
4
3
1
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
5
4
0
3
4
2
1
1
     
Result of redance 25 52   0 6   12 10 31 39 14 39      
Qualified for 2nd round   X X     X       X   X X X X
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
  0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
1
1
5
1
0
4
5
5
5
4
    1
1
3
3
1
2
0
1
3
0
0
4
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
2
5
3
2
1
0
5
2
5
1
1
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
Result of 2nd round   2 36     19       0   2 25 44 57
Qualified for 3rd round     X                     X X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
    25.58
25.42

25.83

25.52

25.50
                    27.58
26.50

26.92

27.00

26.58
29.82
29.25

29.33

29.62

30.28
Result of 3rd round     127.85                     134.58 148.30
Qualified for 4th round                             X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                            30.25
30.33

30.00

30.00

30.25
Result of 4th round                             150.83
Qualified for final                             X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                            30.25
30.42

30.17

30.42

30.50
Result of final                             151.75
Start number 12Alibek Cholponbaev / Alina Ivanova 13Andrey Prikhodko / Nora Corpas 15Antti Kapanen / Ada Varstala 16Aron Eiriksson / Ragnheidur Anna Hallsdottir 17Ata Erdem Turk / DOGA YURTYERI 18Ato Watanabe / Mai Ishigaki 19Axel Jehrlander / Ines Maria Stefanescu 20Balazs Rischak / Petra Galfi 21Danyil Rybalko / Juliana Vaarvik 22Danylo Korol / Ulyana Leskiv 23Danylo Yanchyshyn / Dascha Wright 24David Sholkov / Nicole Beri 25Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk 26Denes Ferenc Szalai / Petra Balla 27Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite
Rank from
Rank to
51
 
41
46
24
 
64
69
59
60
31
32
56
 
57
58
49
 
47
48
54
 
41
46
28
 
18
 
5
 

No. of participants: 69 Start number
Adjudicators 28Dennis Matveev / Anna Jonczyk 30Eetu Lamsa / Emilia Prykari 31Filip Kucman / Zuzana Povinska 32Filip Sevcik / Simona Dokusova 33Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute 34Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes 35Hristo Hristov / Pavlina Tsoncheva 36Iakovos Philippou / Erika Lyukmanova 37Iaroslav Verba / Yaroslava Shykun 38Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin 39Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart 40Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova 41Juraj Bjelac / Renata Faizerakhmanova 42Karolis Burneikis / Izabele Sekaite 43Konrad Kucharczyk / Marta Ejsmont
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
5
3
5
5
4
5
3
4
4
3
5
5
1
4
5
0
5
2
3
5
3
5
3
4
5
3
5
5
5
3
3
5
3
4
5
3
2
3
1
2
4
2
4
1
3
1
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
4
5
3
3
5
4
4
4
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
3
4
5
2
4
3
5
2
0
5
2
5
2
5
2
2
2
2
5
2
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
2
1
2
0
5
0
0
0
3
3
3
Result of 1st round 51 40 49 31 52 60 0 2 49 58 44 34 51 55 24
Qualified for redance       X     X X             X
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
      5
5
4
4
5
4
4
3
1
4
5
5
    0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
            5
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
4
Result of redance       49     2 1             51
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X     X X X X X X X
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
3
3
0
1
4
0
1
3
0
5
0
2
0
2
5
0
1
1
0
5
5
2
0
5
5
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
4
3
4
1
3
2
5
0
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
    5
4
2
5
0
0
5
5
3
5
5
2
4
5
3
5
5
2
5
3
5
5
5
3
5
2
2
5
0
1
1
0
1
4
5
5
3
4
0
5
0
5
2
0
1
0
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
5
4
0
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
1
0
0
4
5
0
0
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round 43 19 30 2 32 57     41 50 31 29 48 56 17
Qualified for 3rd round X       X X     X X X   X X  
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
26.50
25.75

25.33

26.08

26.42
      27.33
26.42

26.42

26.75

26.67
27.75
28.30

28.43

28.08

27.75
    26.78
27.33

28.20

27.57

27.08
28.25
28.42

28.00

28.50

28.67
26.85
26.58

27.00

26.93

26.17
  28.52
28.13

28.22

27.73

27.50
28.67
28.67

29.00

29.08

28.92
 
Result of 3rd round 130.08       133.58 140.32     136.97 141.83 133.53   140.09 144.33  
Qualified for 4th round           X       X       X  
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
          28.58
28.42

28.33

28.50

28.58
      28.83
28.67

28.83

29.25

29.08
      29.42
29.08

29.08

29.25

29.00
 
Result of 4th round           142.42       144.67       145.83  
Qualified for final                              
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                             
Result of final                              
Start number 28Dennis Matveev / Anna Jonczyk 30Eetu Lamsa / Emilia Prykari 31Filip Kucman / Zuzana Povinska 32Filip Sevcik / Simona Dokusova 33Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute 34Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes 35Hristo Hristov / Pavlina Tsoncheva 36Iakovos Philippou / Erika Lyukmanova 37Iaroslav Verba / Yaroslava Shykun 38Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin 39Ivan Jarnec / Ana Ekart 40Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova 41Juraj Bjelac / Renata Faizerakhmanova 42Karolis Burneikis / Izabele Sekaite 43Konrad Kucharczyk / Marta Ejsmont
Rank from
Rank to
23
 
31
32
25
 
41
46
19
 
12
 
61
62
63
 
15
 
10
 
20
 
26
 
13
 
9
 
34
 

No. of participants: 69 Start number
Adjudicators 44Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome 45Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar / Maria-Elisabeth Lootus 46Lazar Petrovic / Katarina Avramovic 47Luciano Donato / Adele Diodati 48Magnus Henriksen Jensen / Johanna Cecilia Persson 49Marco Bodini / Kristina Charitonovaite 50Mathias Nyborg / Karoline Jenny Amby 51Matija Peternel / PATRICIA HERCEG 52Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas 53Mert Dinar / Defne Gursel 54Michal Kieszek / Julia Stefanska 55Mikhail Bukata / Polina Kadushko 56Mikita Zhukouski / Linda Reuko 57Nedas Jonaitis / Kimberly Koparanova 58Nikita Babaev / Michelle Bromberg
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
5
3
3
4
0
5
1
4
4
4
2
4
4
5
5
5
5
3
3
4
5
5
5
3
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
0
1
3
1
1
0
3
0
1
5
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
1
1
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
4
4
4
4
2
5
3
5
5
3
4
3
4
4
5
0
3
3
0
3
3
0
4
0
1
2
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 39 52 2 55 0 57 17 10 58 0 52 46 24 50 10
Qualified for redance     X   X   X X   X     X   X
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
    0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  2
5
1
1
0
5
5
0
3
5
4
3
0
5
0
0
4
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
1
3
1
4
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
Result of redance     2   0   34 18   0     0   13
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X   X X   X   X X   X  
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
1
0
1
5
4
5
4
2
2
1
0
1
5
5
5
3
  5
4
4
5
2
5
5
5
4
5
0
5
  5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
5
3
5
3
5
5
4
3
3
3
4
0
1
2
5
0
5
5
0
5
2
2
0
  0
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
 
Result of 2nd round 15 37   49   57 2   60   48 27   43  
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X   X     X   X     X  
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
  26.50
26.33

26.87

26.50

26.38
  29.00
29.20

29.80

28.67

28.93
  31.25
31.25

31.25

30.92

30.92
    31.00
30.83

30.83

30.58

30.58
  27.17
27.00

26.42

27.33

27.50
    27.42
27.92

27.68

28.08

27.83
 
Result of 3rd round   132.58   145.60   155.58     153.83   135.42     138.93  
Qualified for 4th round       X   X     X            
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      29.42
29.33

29.25

29.42

29.42
  31.50
31.42

31.42

31.58

31.58
    30.67
31.17

31.00

31.42

31.50
           
Result of 4th round       146.84   157.50     155.75            
Qualified for final           X     X            
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
          32.72
32.43

32.42

32.72

32.50
    31.75
31.83

31.83

31.83

32.29
           
Result of final           162.78     159.54            
Start number 44Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome 45Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar / Maria-Elisabeth Lootus 46Lazar Petrovic / Katarina Avramovic 47Luciano Donato / Adele Diodati 48Magnus Henriksen Jensen / Johanna Cecilia Persson 49Marco Bodini / Kristina Charitonovaite 50Mathias Nyborg / Karoline Jenny Amby 51Matija Peternel / PATRICIA HERCEG 52Maxim Pugachev / Kira Oxas 53Mert Dinar / Defne Gursel 54Michal Kieszek / Julia Stefanska 55Mikhail Bukata / Polina Kadushko 56Mikita Zhukouski / Linda Reuko 57Nedas Jonaitis / Kimberly Koparanova 58Nikita Babaev / Michelle Bromberg
Rank from
Rank to
35
 
21
 
61
62
8
 
64
69
1
 
41
46
53
 
2
 
64
69
16
 
27
 
64
69
14
 
55
 

No. of participants: 69 Start number
Adjudicators 59Nikita Yatsun / Elisabeth Yatsun 60Nikoloz Mujiri / Anna Neubauer 61Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkaas 62Oleg Chzhen / Alina Ageeva 63Oleg Ovchinnikov / Kristina Pichshugina 64Paulo Faria / Vania Araujo 65Philipp Hofstetter / Anastassia Issaev 66Ricards Steinfelds / Atile Zukaite 67Romans Dobrecovs / Sofia Melikian 68Tiberiu-Florin Stan / Daria Grigore 69Stanislav Skriabnev / Milena Papazian 70Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva 71TILEN RAC / Marusa Rako 72Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar 73Tomas Pedro / Mafalda Lacerda
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
0
0
2
2
2
4
0
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
3
4
5
4
3
3
5
5
3
5
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
3
4
5
5
4
2
4
5
2
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
5
5
2
3
4
4
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
4
3
3
2
4
4
5
2
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
1
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
1
4
1
3
3
0
0
5
3
1
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 16 11 49 57 45 0 6 49 43 56 12 18 16 7 1
Qualified for redance X X       X X       X X X X X
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
2
0
4
5
4
5
2
5
1
5
2
5
4
1
2
3
1
1
5
1
1
0
4
3
      0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
0
5
0
0
2
5
      5
0
3
5
1
4
3
5
0
4
2
5
5
5
1
0
4
1
3
5
4
5
5
0
4
5
4
5
2
5
3
1
2
5
1
4
2
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of redance 40 26       0 20       37 38 41 10 0
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X     X X X X X X    
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
4
5
1
5
2
4
3
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
3
2
2
3
4
1
0
1
1
3
1
0
    5
5
5
0
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
0
1
2
0
3
2
1
1
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
   
Result of 2nd round 0   40 57 21     53 24 58 2 6 2    
Qualified for 3rd round     X X       X   X          
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
    26.67
26.17

26.50

26.50

26.10
30.67
30.17

30.67

30.50

29.92
      29.03
28.82

27.92

28.83

28.50
  29.67
30.17

29.25

29.55

29.58
         
Result of 3rd round     131.93 151.92       143.10   148.22          
Qualified for 4th round       X       X   X          
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      30.98
30.58

31.17

31.08

31.00
      29.75
29.58

29.58

29.92

29.75
  30.50
30.00

29.92

29.83

30.00
         
Result of 4th round       154.82       148.58   150.25          
Qualified for final       X           X          
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      31.33
31.17

31.17

31.08

31.50
          29.92
30.33

30.08

30.00

30.42
         
Result of final       156.25           150.75          
Start number 59Nikita Yatsun / Elisabeth Yatsun 60Nikoloz Mujiri / Anna Neubauer 61Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkaas 62Oleg Chzhen / Alina Ageeva 63Oleg Ovchinnikov / Kristina Pichshugina 64Paulo Faria / Vania Araujo 65Philipp Hofstetter / Anastassia Issaev 66Ricards Steinfelds / Atile Zukaite 67Romans Dobrecovs / Sofia Melikian 68Tiberiu-Florin Stan / Daria Grigore 69Stanislav Skriabnev / Milena Papazian 70Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva 71TILEN RAC / Marusa Rako 72Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie Cremar 73Tomas Pedro / Mafalda Lacerda
Rank from
Rank to
47
48
50
 
22
 
3
 
30
 
64
69
52
 
7
 
29
 
6
 
41
46
38
 
41
46
57
58
64
69

No. of participants: 69 Start number
Adjudicators 75Tomer Zveniatsky / Yana Litvin 76Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen 77Valentinas Rokas Mitkus / Gemma Dominguez Garcia 78Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova 79Yoann Chassouand / Lea Rey 80Roman Yunkind / Mariya Dotsenko 81Yuval Koushnir / Yulia Sitnik 82Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler / Anca Copos 83Matej Svoboda / Sabina Kocmanova            
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
5
2
1
3
3
3
5
1
0
5
2
2
5
2
0
1
5
0
4
4
5
4
1
1
5
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
2
5
5
4
3
5
5
1
4
3
3
4
3
4
4
3
3
5
3
4
3
1
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
3
0
2
1
2
3
2
4
2
5
1
           
Result of 1st round 32 32 55 52 1 46 40 55 30            
Qualified for redance         X       X            
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
        0
2
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
      5
2
3
5
1
5
5
2
5
5
5
1
           
Result of redance         6       44            
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X   X X X X            
A) Ojars Bacis
B) Niu, Jia
C) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Elena Gozun
E) Mika Jauhiainen
F) Denise Mayes
G) Robert Wota
H) Johnny Lekens
I) Erling Langset
J) Peep Vardja
K) Marcel Gebert
L) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
0
3
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
0
0
1
5
3
2
1
5
0
5
0
5
5
2
5
5
0
0
4
5
5
4
5
3
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
  0
0
0
2
2
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
           
Result of 2nd round 12 18 36 54   12 5 57 5            
Qualified for 3rd round     X X       X              
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
    27.50
26.52

26.83

27.22

27.33
30.13
29.92

29.42

29.50

29.75
      28.67
28.17

28.67

28.22

28.42
             
Result of 3rd round     135.40 148.72       142.13              
Qualified for 4th round       X       X              
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      30.00
30.50

30.42

30.25

30.75
      29.08
28.92

28.92

29.00

28.75
             
Result of 4th round       151.92       144.67              
Qualified for final       X                      
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      30.67
30.75

30.67

30.75

30.79
                     
Result of final       153.63                      
Start number 75Tomer Zveniatsky / Yana Litvin 76Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen 77Valentinas Rokas Mitkus / Gemma Dominguez Garcia 78Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova 79Yoann Chassouand / Lea Rey 80Roman Yunkind / Mariya Dotsenko 81Yuval Koushnir / Yulia Sitnik 82Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler / Anca Copos 83Matej Svoboda / Sabina Kocmanova            
Rank from
Rank to
36
37
33
 
17
 
4
 
59
60
36
37
39
40
11
 
39
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.