03/Feb/2018 - OPEN Meitenes.2009.g St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 36 Start number
Adjudicators 48Daria Počujeva 49Aleksa Strunkšteine 50Jekaterina Jegorova 51Viktorija Berjoza 53Kristiāna Čatlakša 54Ance Marta Neivarte 55Anastasija Smorodina 56Sindija Cimoška 57Alisa Smuška 58Karlīna Siliņa 59Elizabete Ūzule 60Katrīna Vītoliņa 61Evelīna Vereba 62Kristiāna Grīnfelde 63Yasna Berzina
C) Kirils Oseverovs
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
K) Anna Baholdina
16
14
18
17
15
15
14
16
18
16
15
15
14
15
13
16
16
13
17
13
15
14
14
18
16
15
14
14
17
14
14
11
13
18
13
9
11
10
12
11
12
9
12
15
11
18
15
15
18
15
16
14
14
18
12
12
9
13
15
12
14
11
12
18
13
14
15
13
16
14
17
17
15
16
17
Result of 1st round 80 79 72 75 77 74 69 53 59 81 74 61 68 72 82
Start number 48Daria Počujeva 49Aleksa Strunkšteine 50Jekaterina Jegorova 51Viktorija Berjoza 53Kristiāna Čatlakša 54Ance Marta Neivarte 55Anastasija Smorodina 56Sindija Cimoška 57Alisa Smuška 58Karlīna Siliņa 59Elizabete Ūzule 60Katrīna Vītoliņa 61Evelīna Vereba 62Kristiāna Grīnfelde 63Yasna Berzina
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
7
 
19
21
13
 
9
11
14
16
23
24
35
 
33
34
4
5
14
16
32
 
25
28
19
21
3
 

No. of participants: 36 Start number
Adjudicators 64Madara Šakalova 65Andra Emīlija Stumbre 66Jeļizaveta Sibirceva 67Darina Muntjane 68Anete Kaļva 69Oļesja Rudaka 91Ksenija Krēgere 93Estere Eleonora Hartmane 94Karolina Ganža 97Anastasja Masečaba Šimanska 98Anna Sāre 100Laura Beitāne 110Ance Meiere 114Keita Endele 117Anna Petrušina
C) Kirils Oseverovs
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
K) Anna Baholdina
15
15
14
18
16
15
16
14
15
17
12
10
12
15
18
18
18
17
18
18
14
16
13
16
15
13
14
14
15
13
14
13
13
16
12
13
14
15
18
13
14
11
15
15
13
12
9
12
14
12
12
10
14
14
12
13
13
13
17
14
18
17
17
18
18
13
12
12
17
12
14
15
13
17
14
Result of 1st round 78 77 67 89 74 69 68 73 68 59 62 70 88 66 73
Start number 64Madara Šakalova 65Andra Emīlija Stumbre 66Jeļizaveta Sibirceva 67Darina Muntjane 68Anete Kaļva 69Oļesja Rudaka 91Ksenija Krēgere 93Estere Eleonora Hartmane 94Karolina Ganža 97Anastasja Masečaba Šimanska 98Anna Sāre 100Laura Beitāne 110Ance Meiere 114Keita Endele 117Anna Petrušina
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
9
11
29
 
1
 
14
16
23
24
25
28
17
18
25
28
33
34
31
 
22
 
2
 
30
 
17
18

No. of participants: 36 Start number
Adjudicators 118Jūlija Kalniete 119Dagnija Siliņa 120Arina Artemenko 121Anna Gailiša 122Darja Počujeva 124Elizabete Anacko                  
C) Kirils Oseverovs
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
K) Anna Baholdina
13
14
13
15
13
14
13
14
17
14
16
13
13
18
17
15
15
14
17
15
0
0
0
0
0
15
17
16
18
15
                 
Result of 1st round 68 72 77 76 0 81                  
Start number 118Jūlija Kalniete 119Dagnija Siliņa 120Arina Artemenko 121Anna Gailiša 122Darja Počujeva 124Elizabete Anacko                  
Rank from
Rank to
25
28
19
21
9
11
12
 
36
 
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.