03/Feb/2018 - JUN.II OPEN D Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 27Deniss Mihailovs / Viktorija Radionova 28Nikolajs Kedrins / Aleksa Mihailova 29Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš / Alise Kristāla 30Artemijs Gomozovs / Marianna Stolbuškina 31Gusts Henrijs Stanga / Katrīna Ņikonova 34Arts Stuberovskis / Luīze Ludāne 35Horens Neilands / Marta Rancāne 36Ričards Maksimovs / Valērija Slabada 37Pāvels Ivanovs / Anastasija Vavilova 38Endijs Milbergs / Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne 39Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks / Katrīna Kuļešova 41Aleksandrs Ahiļčenoks / Viktorija Smirnova 43Kristiāns Celmiņš / Violetta Navrotska 44Daņiils Ternoviks / Viktorija Zakuskina 45Niks Parfenko / Amelija Soboļeva
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
J) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
3
4
2
3
4
2
2
4
4
4
3
4
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
4
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
0
0
2
3
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
1
2
3
2
4
3
2
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
1
0
1
4
2
2
1
3
4
4
4
2
2
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
Result of 1st round 20 24 24 27 2 20 16 9 10 20 26 11 23 22 26
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X   X       X X   X X X
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
J) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
3
3
0
4
4
4
2
4
2
4
4
4
4
0
1
0
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
1
2
0
3
  0
2
0
0
0
3
1
      0
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
4
4
1
4
4
4
  3
1
0
4
2
0
4
2
3
4
4
1
4
3
4
4
4
3
3
1
3
Result of 2nd round 20 22 20 17   6       2 24   14 21 22
Qualified for final X X X               X     X X
Result of final 17,0 12,0 13,0               7,0     13,0 22,0
Start number 27Deniss Mihailovs / Viktorija Radionova 28Nikolajs Kedrins / Aleksa Mihailova 29Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš / Alise Kristāla 30Artemijs Gomozovs / Marianna Stolbuškina 31Gusts Henrijs Stanga / Katrīna Ņikonova 34Arts Stuberovskis / Luīze Ludāne 35Horens Neilands / Marta Rancāne 36Ričards Maksimovs / Valērija Slabada 37Pāvels Ivanovs / Anastasija Vavilova 38Endijs Milbergs / Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne 39Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks / Katrīna Kuļešova 41Aleksandrs Ahiļčenoks / Viktorija Smirnova 43Kristiāns Celmiņš / Violetta Navrotska 44Daņiils Ternoviks / Viktorija Zakuskina 45Niks Parfenko / Amelija Soboļeva
Rank from
Rank to
5
 
2
 
4
 
7
 
15
 
9
 
11
 
14
 
13
 
10
 
1
 
12
 
8
 
3
 
6
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.