03/Feb/2018 - JUV. OPEN E4E6 6-Dance
Table of results

No. of participants: 18 Start number
Adjudicators 44Nikolajs Čistjuļins / Madara Ance Cinīte 45Damirs Dimpers / Darja Rubinova 46Dīns Riekstiņš / Arina Kitajeva 47Deniss Šilovskis / Oļesja Pustoselova 48Ričards Jansons / Patrīcija Mariņaka 50Dominiks Lazdāns / Paula Fabiano 51Haralds Baltalksnis / Kiāra Klinta Felsberga 52Grigorijs Brusovs / Veronika Ņikiforova 54Otto Viļums / Sofja Ivanova 55Rolands Pocis / Dārta Ķemlere 57Edvards Kalmikovs / Kate Krilova 58Ralfs Lejiņš / Nelli Morozova 59Egor Kryzhevskiy / Ņika Djakona 62Dmitrijs Kiseļovs / Sofja Ščerbakova 63Aleksejs Lukins / Taisija Bičihina
A) Svetlana Vitolina
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
H) Ligita Rihtere
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
3/3
3/2
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
0/3
1/1
1/0
1/2
0/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
0/2
1/1
1/2
2/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/2
2/1
3/3
3/2
3/1
3/1
3/0
1/2
3/2
1/2
3/2
2/2
2/1
0/2
3/1
2/2
2/0
3/1
1/2
3/3
2/2
1/3
2/2
3/3
2/2
3/2
0/1
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/2
1/3
3/2
2/1
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/2
2/0
1/0
2/1
1/2
1/0
0/2
2/3
3/3
3/3
1/2
2/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
0/1
0/0
0/2
2/2
0/0
2/1
0/1
0/0
3/3
0/2
1/2
3/3
1/2
0/0
2/2
0/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
1/3
1/2
Result of 1st round 39 23 28 38 28 26 27 31 39 33 17 35 11 20 30
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X   X X X X   X     X
A) Svetlana Vitolina
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
H) Ligita Rihtere
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/1
1/0
1/2
  3/3
1/0
2/3
0/2
0/1
2/2
3/2
2/2
0/0
1/2
2/0
2/1
3/2
3/1
0/2
2/3
0/3
0/3
0/2
0/3
3/3
  0/1
0/0
3/0
1/2
2/1
0/1
1/1
1/1
3/3
1/1
1/2
0/0
1/2
3/1
2/1
3/1
1/1
3/2
3/3
2/0
1/1
0/0
0/1
0/0
1/1
1/0
2/2
0/1
  3/1
2/2
2/0
1/1
3/3
3/2
0/3
    1/0
0/0
3/3
3/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
Result of 2nd round 29   24 21 24   13 20 24 9   26     12
Qualified for final X   X   X       X     X      
Result of final 27,0   28,0   23,0       21,0     20,0      
Start number 44Nikolajs Čistjuļins / Madara Ance Cinīte 45Damirs Dimpers / Darja Rubinova 46Dīns Riekstiņš / Arina Kitajeva 47Deniss Šilovskis / Oļesja Pustoselova 48Ričards Jansons / Patrīcija Mariņaka 50Dominiks Lazdāns / Paula Fabiano 51Haralds Baltalksnis / Kiāra Klinta Felsberga 52Grigorijs Brusovs / Veronika Ņikiforova 54Otto Viļums / Sofja Ivanova 55Rolands Pocis / Dārta Ķemlere 57Edvards Kalmikovs / Kate Krilova 58Ralfs Lejiņš / Nelli Morozova 59Egor Kryzhevskiy / Ņika Djakona 62Dmitrijs Kiseļovs / Sofja Ščerbakova 63Aleksejs Lukins / Taisija Bičihina
Rank from
Rank to
5
 
14
 
6
 
7
 
4
 
13
 
10
 
8
 
3
 
12
 
16
 
2
 
17
 
15
 
11
 

No. of participants: 18 Start number
Adjudicators 64Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 65Valters Upītis / Anna Černišova 66Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais / Alīna Žogota                        
A) Svetlana Vitolina
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
H) Ligita Rihtere
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/1
3/3
3/1
1/0
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
1/1
0/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
3/3
                       
Result of 1st round 31 38 10                        
Qualified for 2nd round X X                          
A) Svetlana Vitolina
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
H) Ligita Rihtere
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
1/1
1/2
0/0
1/1
2/3
2/1
0/1
2/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
1/3
1/3
3/2
                         
Result of 2nd round 16 34                          
Qualified for final   X                          
Result of final   7,0                          
Start number 64Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 65Valters Upītis / Anna Černišova 66Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais / Alīna Žogota                        
Rank from
Rank to
9
 
1
 
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.