03/Feb/2018 - JUN.I OPEN E6 LK 6-Dance
Table of results

No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 31Sandis Krivišs / Denija Sirmā 32Kristers Valters Cers / Paula Šumeiko 34Krišjānis Zelčs / Patrīcija Ļeonova 35Jegors Jefimovs / Alisa Tarasova 37Nils Kristiāns Jansons / Akvelīna Gertnere 38Emīls Lielpinks / Keita Eze 39Roberts Rozenbahs / Enia Elizabete Ūdre 41Edvards Markovs / Tifānija Priede 43Kristians Bērziņš / Nikola Garjāne 44Marats Nadjaks / Karīna Stankeviča 46Ernests Ruseckis / Alisija Bulgakova 47Armīns Garbars / Ksenija Jekimenko 48Kristers Pēks / Patrīcija Rungovska 49Ričards Grospiņš / Laura Zuikova 50Kristiāns Protasovs / Roberta Pusbarniece
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/1
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/2
1/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/0
2/3
2/3
3/3
2/2
3/2
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/2
3/2
2/1
3/0
1/1
2/1
0/1
3/2
2/3
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
1/3
2/2
2/1
0/1
2/1
2/2
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
1/3
2/3
2/2
0/1
0/0
0/1
1/1
3/3
0/2
1/2
3/3
2/3
3/2
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/1
1/2
2/2
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
2/1
3/3
3/2
3/1
2/2
3/3
1/1
3/2
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/1
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
Result of 1st round 37 35 34 41 20 37 24 36 15 38 33 37 30 38 39
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X   X   X   X X X X X X
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
3/3
2/2
3/2
0/0
3/1
1/1
3/2
2/1
0/0
0/1
1/1
1/0
0/0
0/1
3/3
2/1
0/0
1/2
2/1
1/0
2/0
2/3
3/3
3/3
1/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
  0/0
0/0
3/0
3/0
1/1
0/0
3/3
  2/1
2/1
0/0
2/1
1/1
2/0
0/0
  0/0
0/2
3/2
2/3
1/3
3/2
1/2
0/1
0/1
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/1
2/2
3/1
1/2
3/2
1/1
1/3
0/0
0/2
0/0
0/1
0/1
0/1
0/0
0/0
3/3
0/2
0/1
0/1
0/2
0/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
2/2
Result of 2nd round 26 8 18 37   14   13   24 4 23 5 15 36
Qualified for 3rd round X     X           X   X     X
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
1/2
0/1
1/3
0/0
2/2
0/1
3/2
    0/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
2/2
2/1
          1/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
  0/0
0/2
1/0
0/0
2/2
0/0
2/3
    3/2
3/1
3/1
3/3
3/2
3/1
2/0
Result of 3rd round 18     32           4   12     30
Qualified for final       X                     X
Result of final       26,0                     22,0
Start number 31Sandis Krivišs / Denija Sirmā 32Kristers Valters Cers / Paula Šumeiko 34Krišjānis Zelčs / Patrīcija Ļeonova 35Jegors Jefimovs / Alisa Tarasova 37Nils Kristiāns Jansons / Akvelīna Gertnere 38Emīls Lielpinks / Keita Eze 39Roberts Rozenbahs / Enia Elizabete Ūdre 41Edvards Markovs / Tifānija Priede 43Kristians Bērziņš / Nikola Garjāne 44Marats Nadjaks / Karīna Stankeviča 46Ernests Ruseckis / Alisija Bulgakova 47Armīns Garbars / Ksenija Jekimenko 48Kristers Pēks / Patrīcija Rungovska 49Ričards Grospiņš / Laura Zuikova 50Kristiāns Protasovs / Roberta Pusbarniece
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
22
 
14
15
6
 
28
 
17
 
27
 
18
20
29
 
12
 
24
 
10
 
23
 
16
 
4
 

No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 51Kristaps Pavārnieks / Valērija Guļbinska 53Eduards Etkins / Katrīna Linkuma 54Aleksandrs Aleksis Tuņķelis / Stella Herbsta 55Aleksandrs Isakovičs / Gunta Bērziņa 56Toms Ozoliņš / Dārta Garā 57Marats Gecs / Aļona Krasavceva 58Krišjānis Ozols / Samanta Rakova 59Emīls Lasenbergs / Emīlija Lasenberga 60Roberts Binders / Loreta Klindžāne 62Māris Kraševskis / Samanta Anspoka 64Andis Arājs / Dana Augustāne 65Adrians Derda / Amanda Meinarte 66Aleksandrs Jurženkovs / Loreta Reinika 67Kristers Koškins / Ruslana Knaute 68Jegors Maļcevs / Margarita Bardova
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
0/1
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/2
2/2
2/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/1
2/2
3/2
0/0
1/2
2/1
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/2
3/3
1/2
2/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
2/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
2/3
2/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
0/0
0/0
1/0
2/0
3/3
2/0
1/0
3/2
2/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
1/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
2/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/2
2/1
3/1
2/3
3/3
2/0
2/1
Result of 1st round 42 31 40 25 35 35 39 39 37 12 37 41 36 37 28
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X X X   X X X X  
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
3/3
1/2
3/3
3/2
1/1
3/2
3/2
2/1
0/3
0/1
1/2
2/0
1/0
0/0
2/2
2/2
1/3
0/1
3/3
3/3
1/3
  1/0
2/0
0/3
0/0
3/2
1/3
2/1
1/0
2/2
3/3
2/1
2/1
1/0
2/2
0/2
2/2
3/1
3/2
2/2
2/0
3/2
2/3
2/1
2/1
2/3
0/1
2/3
2/0
2/2
1/0
0/0
2/1
2/2
1/0
0/0
  3/0
3/0
3/1
2/1
1/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
0/3
3/3
1/3
1/3
0/2
3/3
3/1
3/3
3/1
2/1
3/3
3/3
0/1
0/0
1/0
1/2
1/1
1/3
1/0
 
Result of 2nd round 32 13 29   18 22 26 24 13   28 29 35 12  
Qualified for 3rd round X   X       X X     X X X    
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
1/1
2/3
3/3
  2/0
3/3
1/1
2/1
2/0
3/1
3/1
      3/0
0/3
0/0
1/0
1/1
0/3
0/3
0/0
0/0
2/1
0/0
1/1
0/1
0/0
    0/3
2/3
0/3
1/3
0/2
2/3
2/3
3/2
2/0
3/0
3/3
2/2
3/1
1/0
2/3
2/0
2/3
1/2
1/2
3/2
0/2
   
Result of 3rd round 35   23       15 6     27 25 25    
Qualified for final X                   X X X    
Result of final 14,0                   20,0 21,0 23,0    
Start number 51Kristaps Pavārnieks / Valērija Guļbinska 53Eduards Etkins / Katrīna Linkuma 54Aleksandrs Aleksis Tuņķelis / Stella Herbsta 55Aleksandrs Isakovičs / Gunta Bērziņa 56Toms Ozoliņš / Dārta Garā 57Marats Gecs / Aļona Krasavceva 58Krišjānis Ozols / Samanta Rakova 59Emīls Lasenbergs / Emīlija Lasenberga 60Roberts Binders / Loreta Klindžāne 62Māris Kraševskis / Samanta Anspoka 64Andis Arājs / Dana Augustāne 65Adrians Derda / Amanda Meinarte 66Aleksandrs Jurženkovs / Loreta Reinika 67Kristers Koškins / Ruslana Knaute 68Jegors Maļcevs / Margarita Bardova
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
18
20
7
 
26
 
14
15
13
 
9
 
11
 
18
20
30
 
2
 
3
 
5
 
21
 
25
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.