03/Feb/2018 - OPEN Meitenes.2007.g St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 33 Start number
Adjudicators 7Madara Luīze Griķe 8Krista Bane 9Ance Marta Neivarte 10Nikola Komarņica 11Sabīne Ružāne 12Ance Šere 13Jana Piļenko 14Sindija Strauta 15Annija Štāle 16Evelīna Buiķe 17Estere Salnāja 18Sofja Temirgalijeva 19Anna Kravceva 20Eleonora Iļjina 21Laura Bankoviča
A) Svetlana Vitolina
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
K) Anna Baholdina
21
20
22
23
18
19
19
16
21
15
20
17
17
22
18
22
20
16
22
17
16
16
16
23
15
24
21
21
22
20
19
19
18
23
18
23
20
24
24
19
18
15
16
21
16
20
16
16
23
17
24
23
21
24
20
24
24
24
23
24
16
15
14
20
16
23
22
16
24
17
24
22
17
24
18
Result of 1st round 104 90 94 97 86 108 97 110 86 92 112 119 81 102 105
Start number 7Madara Luīze Griķe 8Krista Bane 9Ance Marta Neivarte 10Nikola Komarņica 11Sabīne Ružāne 12Ance Šere 13Jana Piļenko 14Sindija Strauta 15Annija Štāle 16Evelīna Buiķe 17Estere Salnāja 18Sofja Temirgalijeva 19Anna Kravceva 20Eleonora Iļjina 21Laura Bankoviča
Rank from
Rank to
10
11
27
 
20
21
17
18
30
31
7
 
17
18
6
 
30
31
23
24
5
 
1
 
33
 
12
13
8
9

No. of participants: 33 Start number
Adjudicators 22Ance Briede 23Anastasija Grigorjeva 24Darina Muntjane 25Milanija Gaiduka 26Marta Luīze Erkena 27Madara Mangulsone 96Darja Mihaļkova 99Megija Škapare 102Gabriela Faivelsone 103Anastasija Antipova 104Nikola Elizabeta Tkačuka 105Anastasija Gladkiha 106Anastasia Vasina 107Patrīcija Paula Zommere 109Keita Masliha
A) Svetlana Vitolina
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
K) Anna Baholdina
19
16
15
20
15
24
21
18
24
17
23
20
22
24
24
19
15
17
23
17
20
19
17
22
18
18
19
17
21
16
19
15
15
22
17
19
16
17
21
20
20
16
18
22
16
20
17
15
23
23
24
24
23
23
24
24
21
20
24
24
23
22
19
23
18
21
18
19
22
18
22
20
18
24
18
Result of 1st round 85 104 113 91 96 91 88 93 92 98 118 113 105 98 102
Start number 22Ance Briede 23Anastasija Grigorjeva 24Darina Muntjane 25Milanija Gaiduka 26Marta Luīze Erkena 27Madara Mangulsone 96Darja Mihaļkova 99Megija Škapare 102Gabriela Faivelsone 103Anastasija Antipova 104Nikola Elizabeta Tkačuka 105Anastasija Gladkiha 106Anastasia Vasina 107Patrīcija Paula Zommere 109Keita Masliha
Rank from
Rank to
32
 
10
11
3
4
25
26
19
 
25
26
28
29
22
 
23
24
15
16
2
 
3
4
8
9
15
16
12
13

No. of participants: 33 Start number
Adjudicators 111Paula Paegle 113Sintija Atropova 122Monta Ančupāne                        
A) Svetlana Vitolina
F) Janis Vanags
G) Kristaps Kalnins
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
K) Anna Baholdina
20
16
16
21
15
20
19
17
22
16
20
19
20
24
17
                       
Result of 1st round 88 94 100                        
Start number 111Paula Paegle 113Sintija Atropova 122Monta Ančupāne                        
Rank from
Rank to
28
29
20
21
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.