03/Feb/2018 - JUN.II OPEN C Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BJelena Danilcenko EAinars Karklins FJanis Vanags HLigita Rihtere IVitalijs Sidaravicus JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su BJelena Danilcenko EAinars Karklins FJanis Vanags HLigita Rihtere IVitalijs Sidaravicus JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su BJelena Danilcenko EAinars Karklins FJanis Vanags HLigita Rihtere IVitalijs Sidaravicus JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su BJelena Danilcenko EAinars Karklins FJanis Vanags HLigita Rihtere IVitalijs Sidaravicus JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su BJelena Danilcenko EAinars Karklins FJanis Vanags HLigita Rihtere IVitalijs Sidaravicus JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su
1. Aleksandrs Hajenko / Aleksandra Vakajeva
Elfs / LV
149 F
1
2
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
7
2
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2,0
7
1
x
1
x
4
x
5
-
1
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
6
1
x
2
x
3
-
6
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
2,0
6
1
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3,0
7
9.0
33
2. Endijs Milbergs / Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne
Mirada / LV
155 F
1
4
x
3
x
5
-
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
3,0
6
1
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
3
-
2
x
1
x
1,0
5
3
x
2
x
3
-
1
x
4
-
2
-
2
-
2,0
3
4
x
3
x
4
-
1
x
3
-
2
x
2
x
3,0
5
3
-
4
x
1
-
1
x
4
-
2
x
2
x
1,0
4
10.0
23
3. Jānis Bārbals / Estere Ķuze
Alaudo / LV
145 F
1
1
x
2
-
1
x
2
x
6
x
4
-
4
x
2,0
5
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
2
x
3,0
6
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
6
x
5
x
1
x
3,0
7
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
6
x
4
x
1
x
1,0
7
4
x
1
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
7
13.0
32
4. Kristers Staune / Anastasija Onufrijeva
Škutāna DS / LV
150 F
1
3
x
4
-
6
-
6
-
4
-
6
-
3
x
4,0
2
4
x
6
-
6
-
6
-
5
x
6
x
4
x
6,0
4
4
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
5
-
6
-
4
x
6,0
3
3
x
4
x
5
x
4
-
4
-
6
x
4
x
4,0
5
2
x
2
-
5
x
2
-
3
-
6
-
1
x
2,0
3
22.0
17
5. Edvards Eglītis / Džiliāna Heinrihsone
Dzintars / LV
154 F
1
6
x
6
-
2
x
5
-
2
x
2
x
5
x
6,0
5
5
-
4
-
1
x
2
x
2
x
5
-
5
-
4,0
3
6
x
6
-
1
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
6
5
-
5
-
2
-
5
-
2
x
3
x
5
-
5,0
2
6
x
6
x
3
x
6
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
6,0
7
25.0
23
6. Artūrs Briežkalns / Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine
Dance4U / LV
146 F
1
5
-
5
x
4
-
4
x
5
-
5
x
6
x
5,0
4
6
-
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
-
4
-
6
-
5,0
3
5
-
4
-
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
6
-
5,0
4
6
x
6
-
6
x
3
x
5
x
5
-
6
-
6,0
4
5
-
5
-
6
x
4
-
5
x
4
-
6
-
5,0
2
26.0
17
7. Roberts Urtāns / Anete Medniece
Vērdiņš / LV
153 1 - x - x x - - 3 x - - - x - x 3 - x - - x - x 3 - x - x x - x 4 - x - - x - - 2 15
8. Rendijs Stikuts / Daniella Čiževska
Viva / LV
148 1 - - - x - - - 1 x - - x - x - 3 - x - x - x - 3 - - x x - - - 2 - - - x - x - 2 11
9. Marks Kravcovs / Darina Jakovļeva
Elfs / LV
147 1 - x x - x x - 4 - - - - x - x 2 - - - - x - - 1 - - - - x - x 2 - - - - x - - 1 10
10. Ernests Mekšs / Elizabete Plīruma
Alianse / LV
157 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - x - 2 - - - x - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 x - x x - - x 4 9
11.- 12. Daņila Malinovskis / Polina Bičihina
Škutāna DS / LV
156 1 - x - - - x - 2 - x - - x - - 2 - - - - - x - 1 - x - - - x - 2 - - - - - x - 1 8
11.- 12. Kirils Carevs / Aleksandra Ručkovska
Aurum / LV
159 1 x - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - 1 x x - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - 1 x x - - - - - 2 8
13. Edmunds Vasiļevskis / Agata Pavlova
Sikspārnis / LV
151 1 - - x - - - - 1 - x - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.