03/Feb/2018 - OPEN 2010.g.1.-2.lim St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 203Edvards Užulis / Luize Aleksandra Studente 204Artūrs Lucaus / Valerija Frolova 206Kirils Vinogradovs / Milena Ovsjaņņikova 207Reinis Roze-Dumbraitis / Aleksandra Ustinova 208Jurģis Binders / Ketija Flugina 210Jaromirs Orlovskis / Jeļizaveta Sibirceva 211Jaromirs Orlovskis / Julianna Onufrijeva 212Matvejs Dedkovs / Diāna Bolbate 213Pavels Samuilovs / Karolīna Oševerova- Aļenoviča 214Germans Grigors / Jeļizaveta Jakunina 215Arsenijs Lačinovs / Darja Lavrenova 216Bogdans Saļņikovs / Darina Muntjane 217Timurs Timofejevs / Justīne Kalniņa 218Armands Zondaks / Anastasija Vakuļiča 219Jegors Pizāns / Arina Pavļenko
A) Svetlana Vitolina
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
G) Kristaps Kalnins
H) Ligita Rihtere
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
J) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
11
11
12
10
12
11
12
12
10
10
10
10
11
12
12
9
11
12
9
11
10
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
10
10
11
10
12
10
8
9
8
9
10
11
7
9
8
10
9
8
10
9
9
7
6
8
6
11
6
12
10
12
12
12
12
12
9
8
8
8
7
11
7
11
9
8
11
11
11
10
11
9
7
10
9
10
8
8
8
9
9
7
10
7
9
8
9
10
9
11
10
12
10
11
9
9
12
9
Result of 1st round 79 75 74 83 74 62 63 53 82 58 71 64 58 66 72
Start number 203Edvards Užulis / Luize Aleksandra Studente 204Artūrs Lucaus / Valerija Frolova 206Kirils Vinogradovs / Milena Ovsjaņņikova 207Reinis Roze-Dumbraitis / Aleksandra Ustinova 208Jurģis Binders / Ketija Flugina 210Jaromirs Orlovskis / Jeļizaveta Sibirceva 211Jaromirs Orlovskis / Julianna Onufrijeva 212Matvejs Dedkovs / Diāna Bolbate 213Pavels Samuilovs / Karolīna Oševerova- Aļenoviča 214Germans Grigors / Jeļizaveta Jakunina 215Arsenijs Lačinovs / Darja Lavrenova 216Bogdans Saļņikovs / Darina Muntjane 217Timurs Timofejevs / Justīne Kalniņa 218Armands Zondaks / Anastasija Vakuļiča 219Jegors Pizāns / Arina Pavļenko
Rank from
Rank to
3
 
4
 
5
6
1
 
5
6
14
 
13
 
18
 
2
 
16
17
8
 
11
12
16
17
9
10
7
 

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 220Arnolds Krūmiņš / Daniela Naktiņa 221Timurs Pivcaikins / Poļina Izotova 222Maksims Kurmakajevs / Emīlija Amanda Dobelniece 223Jorens Pakalnieks / Sofija Zaikina                      
A) Svetlana Vitolina
D) Nina Salgale
E) Ainars Karklins
G) Kristaps Kalnins
H) Ligita Rihtere
I) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
J) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
8
11
8
10
8
11
8
8
10
8
8
7
10
8
10
9
9
10
10
10
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                     
Result of 1st round 64 59 66 0                      
Start number 220Arnolds Krūmiņš / Daniela Naktiņa 221Timurs Pivcaikins / Poļina Izotova 222Maksims Kurmakajevs / Emīlija Amanda Dobelniece 223Jorens Pakalnieks / Sofija Zaikina                      
Rank from
Rank to
11
12
15
 
9
10
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.