03/Feb/2018 - OPEN 2008.g.2.-3.lim St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
ASvetlana Vitolina BJelena Danilcenko CKirils Oseverovs EAinars Karklins HLigita Rihtere JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su ASvetlana Vitolina BJelena Danilcenko CKirils Oseverovs EAinars Karklins HLigita Rihtere JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su ASvetlana Vitolina BJelena Danilcenko CKirils Oseverovs EAinars Karklins HLigita Rihtere JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su ASvetlana Vitolina BJelena Danilcenko CKirils Oseverovs EAinars Karklins HLigita Rihtere JAleksandrs Bessonovs KAnna Baholdina Su
1.- 2. Vladislavs Kurganskis / Marinika Štālberga
Dance4U / LV
10 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 5 29 163
1.- 2. Ralfs Petrovičs / Laura Vataša
Estētika / LV
14 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 5 29 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 163
3. Roberts Augustāns / Jevgenija Malahova
Klasika / LV
8 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 5 28 (5) 5 5 (6) 6 6 5 27 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 30 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 29 158
4. Ritvars Treijs / Loreta Molnare
Ausma / LV
11 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 29 (6) 5 5 (4) 6 6 5 27 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 (4) 27 (6) 6 6 6 5 5 (4) 28 152
5. Morics Jegi / Elita Reigina
Alaudo / LV
9 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 5 29 (6) 6 6 6 5 (4) 4 27 (6) 6 5 5 5 5 (4) 26 (6) 6 5 5 6 5 (4) 27 150
6. Valters Rozentāls / Keitija Čuprinska
Alaudo / LV
3 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 28 5 (6) 6 6 (4) 5 4 26 (5) (6) 5 5 6 6 5 27 (4) (6) 6 4 5 6 5 26 149
7.- 8. Edvards Goldbergs / Elīza Albiņa
Daces deju skola / LV
1 1 (5) (6) 5 5 6 6 5 27 (6) 6 5 5 6 6 (4) 28 5 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 25 (5) 5 (4) 4 5 5 5 24 144
7.- 8. Jorens Pakalnieks / Sofija Zaikina
Alaudo / LV
6 1 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 (4) 27 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 4 24 (6) 6 5 5 6 5 (4) 27 (6) 6 6 (3) 6 6 4 28 144
9. Aleksejs Bessoļcevs / Sofja Temirgalijeva
APK Dance / LV
12 1 5 5 5 5 5 (4) (6) 25 5 5 5 5 5 (4) (6) 25 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 25 5 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 6 26 142
10. Radrigo Belousovs / Eva Pereverzeva
Vecrīga
16 1 (5) (6) 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 (6) (4) 5 5 5 4 24 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 26 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 5 4 24 141
11. Kristiāns Reinis Strūbergs / Milana Beļajeva
Tango
17 1 (5) (6) 5 5 5 6 5 26 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 24 (4) (6) 5 4 6 5 5 25 (4) (6) 6 5 5 5 4 25 140
12. Vadims Maslinovskis / Nikola Elizabeta Tkačuka
APK dance
18 1 5 5 5 (4) (6) 4 6 25 (4) 5 4 4 4 4 (6) 21 5 5 5 (4) 4 4 (6) 23 (4) 5 5 4 5 4 (6) 23 132
13. Ričards Lazda / Grēta Nora Kasparāne
Alaudo / LV
2 1 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 4 23 (5) 5 5 (4) 5 4 4 23 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 4 4 23 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 25 131
14. Kristers Prižavoits / Sendija Krastiņa
Triumfs
22 1 (5) 5 (4) 5 4 4 4 22 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 4 20 (4) (5) 5 5 4 4 4 22 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 4 4 24 125
15. Dmitrijs Jevstafijs Ņesteruks / Ksenija Semjonova
Aurum / LV
4 1 (4) (6) 4 4 4 4 4 20 (5) 5 4 (3) 3 4 4 20 (4) (6) 4 4 4 5 5 22 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 4 24 124
16. Aleksis Donskis / Evelīna Lamstere
Duets
20 1 (4) (5) 5 5 5 4 4 23 (4) 4 4 (5) 4 4 4 20 4 (5) 4 5 4 4 (3) 21 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 4 20 119
17. Edgars Sakovskis / Kira Platonova
Triumfs
19 1 (4) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 20 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 4 20 5 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 4 24 (4) 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 20 118
18. Ņikita Smuška / Darja Mjagkaja
Aurum / LV
15 1 (4) (5) 4 4 5 4 4 21 4 (5) 4 (3) 4 4 4 20 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 4 4 23 4 (5) 4 (3) 3 3 4 18 117
19. Aleksis Donskis / Nika Vītola
Duets
21 1 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 4 20 (4) (5) 4 4 5 4 4 21 4 (5) 4 4 (3) 4 4 20 (4) (5) 4 4 4 4 4 20 116

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.