03/Feb/2018 - OPEN 2008.g.2.-3.lim St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 1Edvards Goldbergs / Elīza Albiņa 2Ričards Lazda / Grēta Nora Kasparāne 3Valters Rozentāls / Keitija Čuprinska 4Dmitrijs Jevstafijs Ņesteruks / Ksenija Semjonova 6Jorens Pakalnieks / Sofija Zaikina 8Roberts Augustāns / Jevgenija Malahova 9Morics Jegi / Elita Reigina 10Vladislavs Kurganskis / Marinika Štālberga 11Ritvars Treijs / Loreta Molnare 12Aleksejs Bessoļcevs / Sofja Temirgalijeva 14Ralfs Petrovičs / Laura Vataša 15Ņikita Smuška / Darja Mjagkaja 16Radrigo Belousovs / Eva Pereverzeva 17Kristiāns Reinis Strūbergs / Milana Beļajeva 18Vadims Maslinovskis / Nikola Elizabeta Tkačuka
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
E) Ainars Karklins
H) Ligita Rihtere
J) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
K) Anna Baholdina
21
22
19
19
22
23
18
20
21
20
18
19
17
16
19
24
23
21
20
23
19
18
23
17
16
15
18
17
22
22
22
18
22
22
16
22
23
23
23
23
24
20
24
24
22
22
22
19
17
24
24
23
24
24
24
20
22
23
23
22
22
22
18
20
21
20
20
20
17
24
24
24
24
24
24
23
20
17
20
18
15
16
15
16
20
23
20
20
20
20
18
18
23
21
19
20
21
18
18
20
19
16
19
16
24
Result of 1st round 144 131 149 124 144 158 150 163 152 142 163 117 141 140 132
Start number 1Edvards Goldbergs / Elīza Albiņa 2Ričards Lazda / Grēta Nora Kasparāne 3Valters Rozentāls / Keitija Čuprinska 4Dmitrijs Jevstafijs Ņesteruks / Ksenija Semjonova 6Jorens Pakalnieks / Sofija Zaikina 8Roberts Augustāns / Jevgenija Malahova 9Morics Jegi / Elita Reigina 10Vladislavs Kurganskis / Marinika Štālberga 11Ritvars Treijs / Loreta Molnare 12Aleksejs Bessoļcevs / Sofja Temirgalijeva 14Ralfs Petrovičs / Laura Vataša 15Ņikita Smuška / Darja Mjagkaja 16Radrigo Belousovs / Eva Pereverzeva 17Kristiāns Reinis Strūbergs / Milana Beļajeva 18Vadims Maslinovskis / Nikola Elizabeta Tkačuka
Rank from
Rank to
7
8
13
 
6
 
15
 
7
8
3
 
5
 
1
2
4
 
9
 
1
2
18
 
10
 
11
 
12
 

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 19Edgars Sakovskis / Kira Platonova 20Aleksis Donskis / Evelīna Lamstere 21Aleksis Donskis / Nika Vītola 22Kristers Prižavoits / Sendija Krastiņa                      
A) Svetlana Vitolina
B) Jelena Danilcenko
C) Kirils Oseverovs
E) Ainars Karklins
H) Ligita Rihtere
J) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
K) Anna Baholdina
17
19
17
17
17
15
16
16
19
17
19
17
16
15
16
20
16
16
16
16
16
18
21
18
20
16
16
16
                     
Result of 1st round 118 119 116 125                      
Start number 19Edgars Sakovskis / Kira Platonova 20Aleksis Donskis / Evelīna Lamstere 21Aleksis Donskis / Nika Vītola 22Kristers Prižavoits / Sendija Krastiņa                      
Rank from
Rank to
17
 
16
 
19
 
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.