22/Oct/2017 - JUN.I OPEN D LK 8-Dance
Table of results

No. of participants: 13 Start number
Adjudicators 14Rihards Pauls Avotiņš / Katrīna Ezera 15Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš / Alise Kristāla 16Artūrs Briežkalns / Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine 17Ardis Pujats / Valerija Legajeva 18Roberts Jelnieks / Patrīcija Keita Dižkalpa 19Markuss Būmanis / Zane Zaksa 20Deniss Mihailovs / Viktorija Radionova 21Ņikita Bogdanovs / Jana Pavkšto 23Dmitrijs Naumovs / Kristīne Krastiņa 24Rendijs Stikuts / Daniella Čiževska 26Reinis Līdaka / Polina Bičihina 27Jānis Krainis / Olesja Ščetiļnikova 28Marks Kravcovs / Darina Jakovļeva    
A) Alla Matjusenko
B) Aleksandrs Gulko
C) Nina Salgale
E) Anna Znotena Berzupe
F) Kerstin Kruuse
H) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
I) Rolandas Burneikis
1/1
2/0
3/0
2/2
2/2
0/0
1/2
4/3
1/0
3/2
4/4
1/0
2/0
4/2
2/4
4/4
2/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
2/3
4/3
4/3
1/3
4/2
3/3
2/4
4/3
4/2
4/4
4/4
2/2
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/2
3/4
0/1
4/4
3/4
4/4
2/1
1/2
2/4
4/3
3/3
4/3
4/4
4/3
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/3
2/4
2/2
4/4
0/3
0/2
0/0
0/4
4/4
4/4
4/3
4/4
4/3
4/4
3/3
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/3
4/3
4/4
4/4
3/3
2/3
4/4
1/1
3/4
4/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
   
Result of 1st round 18 30 49 43 50 40 44 54 27 52 54 44 55    
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X X X X   X X X X    
A) Alla Matjusenko
B) Aleksandrs Gulko
C) Nina Salgale
E) Anna Znotena Berzupe
F) Kerstin Kruuse
H) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
I) Rolandas Burneikis
    3/4
3/3
4/0
4/3
3/4
1/0
2/3
2/1
1/2
1/0
0/2
4/2
1/2
2/2
3/2
2/3
4/4
1/2
3/4
4/4
1/1
2/1
2/2
1/0
4/4
0/0
0/0
1/1
0/0
4/1
1/1
3/0
1/0
1/0
2/3
4/4
2/4
2/3
4/4
2/2
4/4
1/0
  3/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/3
1/2
2/3
2/4
0/1
0/3
1/2
4/4
2/2
0/0
3/4
0/0
4/1
4/4
4/4
4/4
4/2
2/4
4/4
3/4
4/4
3/3
   
Result of 2nd round     37 22 38 18 17 40   54 29 32 49    
Qualified for final     X   X     X   X   X X    
Result of final     34,0   36,0     31,0   10,0   40,0 17,0    
Start number 14Rihards Pauls Avotiņš / Katrīna Ezera 15Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš / Alise Kristāla 16Artūrs Briežkalns / Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine 17Ardis Pujats / Valerija Legajeva 18Roberts Jelnieks / Patrīcija Keita Dižkalpa 19Markuss Būmanis / Zane Zaksa 20Deniss Mihailovs / Viktorija Radionova 21Ņikita Bogdanovs / Jana Pavkšto 23Dmitrijs Naumovs / Kristīne Krastiņa 24Rendijs Stikuts / Daniella Čiževska 26Reinis Līdaka / Polina Bičihina 27Jānis Krainis / Olesja Ščetiļnikova 28Marks Kravcovs / Darina Jakovļeva    
Rank from
Rank to
13
 
11
 
4
 
8
 
5
 
9
 
10
 
3
 
12
 
1
 
7
 
6
 
2
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.