21/Jan/2018 - JUV. OPEN E6 6-Dance
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 136Haralds Baltalksnis / Kiāra Klinta Felsberga 138Aleksejs Kozirevs / Paula Pintele 139Kārlis Blūzmanis / Marta Filimonova 140Dīns Riekstiņš / Arina Kitajeva 141Valters Upītis / Anna Černišova 142Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 144Roberts Meikšāns / Poļina Matosova 145Nikolajs Bobkovs / Zanda Līva Locika 146Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais / Alīna Žogota 148Edvards Kalmikovs / Kate Krilova 149Ričards Rogoļevs / Estere Rūja 150Ivans Budjko / Veronika Ļipatova 152Iļja Siņicins / Kamila Kraine 153Vladimirs Boginičs / Juliana Kononova 155Gabriels Jefimovs / Beatrise Nosko
B) Ilze Zagere
C) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
F) Kristaps Cirulis
G) Margarita Goldin
H) Inga Cepite
I) Gerds Ivuskans
J) Egils Smagris
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
1/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
3/1
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/2
3/2
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
2/2
1/3
2/1
3/0
1/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/2
1/2
2/1
2/2
0/0
1/0
1/1
3/1
3/2
3/1
3/2
2/1
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/2
1/3
2/3
1/1
3/3
2/2
2/3
3/3
2/0
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
0/0
0/2
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
Result of 1st round 41 36 37 40 42 41 34 30 17 34 32 35 40 3 42
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X     X X X X   X
B) Ilze Zagere
C) Vitalijs Sidaravicus
F) Kristaps Cirulis
G) Margarita Goldin
H) Inga Cepite
I) Gerds Ivuskans
J) Egils Smagris
1/2
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/1
3/2
0/2
0/0
0/2
0/3
0/2
1/0
1/0
3/3
2/1
2/2
0/0
3/3
2/3
2/3
2/2
3/2
1/2
2/3
0/0
0/0
0/1
1/2
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/1
3/3
3/1
0/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
0/0
1/1
1/0
0/0
3/1
0/0
0/0
    1/0
2/0
1/1
0/0
0/0
1/3
0/1
2/1
1/0
0/1
2/0
1/0
0/1
0/0
2/2
0/0
1/1
2/2
0/0
3/3
1/0
0/1
3/3
1/0
0/0
2/1
0/0
3/2
  3/2
1/3
2/1
3/1
0/2
3/3
3/3
Result of 2nd round 33 11 29 18 36 36 7     10 9 17 16   30
Qualified for final X   X X X X                 X
Result of final 20,0   32,0 33,0 7,0 12,0                 22,0
Start number 136Haralds Baltalksnis / Kiāra Klinta Felsberga 138Aleksejs Kozirevs / Paula Pintele 139Kārlis Blūzmanis / Marta Filimonova 140Dīns Riekstiņš / Arina Kitajeva 141Valters Upītis / Anna Černišova 142Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 144Roberts Meikšāns / Poļina Matosova 145Nikolajs Bobkovs / Zanda Līva Locika 146Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais / Alīna Žogota 148Edvards Kalmikovs / Kate Krilova 149Ričards Rogoļevs / Estere Rūja 150Ivans Budjko / Veronika Ļipatova 152Iļja Siņicins / Kamila Kraine 153Vladimirs Boginičs / Juliana Kononova 155Gabriels Jefimovs / Beatrise Nosko
Rank from
Rank to
3
 
9
 
5
 
6
 
1
 
2
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
10
 
11
 
7
 
8
 
15
 
4
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.