04/Nov/2017 - JUV. OPEN Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Quickstep QS Total
AIvan Agnellini CAndrey Shamshurov HMichelle Lindoee Enger KAusrele Visockiene OGalina Smirnova SElena Levchenko WIna Kocetova Su AIvan Agnellini CAndrey Shamshurov HMichelle Lindoee Enger KAusrele Visockiene OGalina Smirnova SElena Levchenko WIna Kocetova Su AIvan Agnellini CAndrey Shamshurov HMichelle Lindoee Enger KAusrele Visockiene OGalina Smirnova SElena Levchenko WIna Kocetova Su AIvan Agnellini CAndrey Shamshurov HMichelle Lindoee Enger KAusrele Visockiene OGalina Smirnova SElena Levchenko WIna Kocetova Su
1. Kipras Kūra / Morta Batutyte
Lithuania
39 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
6
6
7
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
7
6
7
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
1,0
7
5
7
6.0
27
24
28
2. Emil Korotin / Evelina Bondarenko
Kreedo Dance / EE
17 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
7
6
7
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1,0
6
7
7
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
1,0
5
6
7
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
7
7
7
6.0
25
26
28
3. Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova
Kreedo Dance / EE
11 F
3
2
1
3
x
-
x
3
x
x
-
3
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3,0
6
5
6
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
3,0
6
7
7
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
2
x
-
x
5
-
-
x
3,0
6
4
7
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
3,0
5
7
7
12.0
23
23
27
4. Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Emīlija Tālberga
Estētika / LV
26 F
3
2
1
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
3
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
7
6
5
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
6
7
7
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5,0
7
6
7
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4,0
5
7
7
18.0
25
26
26
5. Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite
Davi / LT
29 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
5
7
7
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4,0
5
7
7
3
x
x
x
4
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
4,0
4
5
7
2
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
5,0
4
7
7
18.0
18
26
28
6. Maksim Tsernetsov / Sofia Plaksina
Esperanza / EE
22 F
3
2
1
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
5
-
x
-
6,0
3
7
5
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
6,0
4
6
5
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
-
-
4
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6,0
3
4
6
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6,0
3
5
6
24.0
13
22
22
7. Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova
Estētika / LV
8 3
2
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
5
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
4
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
4
7
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
3
5
6
11
18
27
8.- 9. Nojus Karka / Sofia Ptchelintzev
Davi / LT
9 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
4
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
3
3
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
2
2
6
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
4
7
7
13
27
8.- 9. Armands Goldbergs / Elza Liepiņa
Daces deju skola / LV
31 3
2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
2
6
6
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
4
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
5
6
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
4
6
7
19
25
10.- 11. Kristupas Mlinskas / Patricija Kairytė
Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
20 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
5
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
1
5
6
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
5
5
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
3
4
5
5
19
23
10.- 11. Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka
Dzintars / LV
34 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
7
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
1
1
6
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
2
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
5
7
5
14
27
12. Toms Špīlbergs / Anastasija Čerņigova
Vecrīga / LV
37 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
0
3
4
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
0
3
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
5
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
5
7
2
16
21
13.- 14. Kirils Agafonovs / Elīza Balgalve
Škutāna DS / LV
32 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
6
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
4
6
12
24
13.- 14. Martin Makarov / Keiri Semre
Leevi / EE
36 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
7
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
6
12
24
15.- 16. Nikolaj Gutsol / Meida Kybartaite
Ratuto / LT
2 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
4
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
6
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
10
23
15.- 16. Adrians Koreckis / Keita Milberga
Daces deju skola / LV
27 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
6
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
4
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
5
6
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
4
10
20
17. Titas Česnauskas / Lukrecija Kūraite
Lithuania
40 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
5
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
6
8
21
18.- 20. Kristiāns Kalvāns / Ksenija Lohnina
Daces deju skola / LV
1 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
7
6
27
18.- 20. Patriks Pauls Klaperis / Marija Golubeva
Vecrīga / LV
7 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
6
22
18.- 20. Domas Seibokas / Juste Janciunaite
Davi / LT
28 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
2
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
3
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
6
16
21.- 22. Aleksis Savļaks / Gabriela Leonoviča
Dzintars / LV
12 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
3
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
5
5
19
21.- 22. Viacheslav Gleist / Kseniia Ugleva
/ RU
18 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
1
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
4
5
18
23. Andreev Georgy / Zorina Taisia
Russia
38 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
6
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
2
4
18
24.- 25. Aleksis Buliņš / Vera Šavlovska
Daces deju skola / LV
6 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
5
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
3
3
16
24.- 25. Risto Einberg / Katarina Veltri
Estonia
41 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
4
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
2
3
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
3
16
26. Vejas Petrovskis / Gabriele Grušaite
Lithuania
42 1 x x - x - x - 4 x x x - x - - 4 x - x - x x - 4 x x x - - - - 3 15
27.- 28. Egidijus Prokopovičius / Saulė Kučauskaitė
Alemanda / LT
5 1 - x - - x x - 3 - x - x x x - 4 - x - x x - - 3 - x x x x - - 4 14
27.- 28. Mindaugas Jonauskas / Urtė Jankutė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / LT
19 1 - x x x x x - 5 - x - x - x - 3 - - x - x x - 3 - x x - - x - 3 14
29. Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele
Estētika / LV
10 1 x x - x x - x 5 - - - - x x x 3 - - - x - - x 2 x - - - - x x 3 13
30. Mathias Kermes / Deisi-Ly Magi
Estonia
43 1 - - x x - - - 2 - - - - x x - 2 x x x x - - x 5 - - - x x - x 3 12
31. Jānis Leo Zommers / Dana Ļebedeva
Olaine / LV
24 1 - - x - - x - 2 - - - x - x - 2 x x x x - - - 4 - x - - - - x 2 10
32. Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs / Elīna Celmiņa
RV Studio / LV
14 1 x - - - - - x 2 x - x - - - - 2 x - - - x - - 2 x - x - x - - 3 9
33. Nikolajs Čistjuļins / Madara Ance Cinīte
Golda / LV
15 1 - - - - - - x 1 - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x - - 1 - - - x x x - 3 6
34. Kristians Melbārdis / Katrīna Suhecka
Estētika / LV
33 1 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - x 1 4
35. Karli Kuldma / Victoria Makarov
Leevi / EE
16 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - 0 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.