04/Nov/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu VAleksandrs Gulko XMarta Kaleja Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu VAleksandrs Gulko XMarta Kaleja Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu VAleksandrs Gulko XMarta Kaleja Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu VAleksandrs Gulko XMarta Kaleja Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu VAleksandrs Gulko XMarta Kaleja Su
1. Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko
Škutāna DS / LV
41 F
2
1
6
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
8
8
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
9
6
-
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
6
9
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
8
9
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
7.0
39
44
2. Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova
Хармония / UA
52 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
9
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
1,0
9
8
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
9
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
9
8.0
43
44
3. Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute
Lithuania
63 F
2
1
3
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
9
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
8
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
9
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
8
9
3
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
7
9
16.0
39
44
4. Alans Orda / Arina Mohova
Daces deju skola / LV
47 F
2
1
5
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4,0
6
9
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
6
8
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4,0
5
9
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
5
9
5
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
5
9
20.0
27
44
5. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
Daces deju skola / LV
57 F
2
1
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
3
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
7
6
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
5
9
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
7
9
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
6
6
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
6
9
24.0
31
39
6. Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk
Sovremeny style / BY
43 F
2
1
4
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6,0
4
7
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6,0
6
8
4
x
-
6
x
-
6
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
6,0
5
5
4
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
6,0
3
6
4
x
-
6
x
-
6
-
-
6
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6,0
5
5
30.0
23
31
7. Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova
Kreedo Dance / EE
61 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
5
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
5
7
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
5
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
20
31
8. Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa
Vecrīga / LV
59 2
1
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
16
36
9. Renat Salahhov / Sofia Baranjuk
Kreedo Dance / EE
48 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
9
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
9
15
42
10. Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp
Tango / EE
53 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
3
7
9
33
11. Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane
DC Leevi / EE
51 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
3
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
6
5
35
12. Augustas Mikalauskis / Aiste Uzaite
Dileksa / LT
45 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
3
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
3
24
13. Lukas Stanynas / Toma Bespolovaite
Lithuania
62 1 x - x - x - - - x 4 x - - - x - x - x 4 x - - - x x - - x 4 x - - x x - - x x 5 - - - - x - x - x 3 20
14. Edvards Eglītis / Džiliāna Heinrihsone
Dzintars / LV
56 1 - - - - x x - x - 3 - - x - x x - x - 4 - - - - - x x - - 2 - x x - - - x - x 4 - - x - - - x x - 3 16
15. Kristers Edgars Rauska / Amanda Miltiņa
Zīle / LV
50 1 x - - - - x x x - 4 x - - - - x - x x 4 - - - - - - - x - 1 x - x - - - - x - 3 x - - x - - - x - 3 15
16.- 17. Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa
Dūšas Deju skola / LV
42 1 - - x - - - x x x 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - x x - 3 - x - - - x x x - 4 - x - - - - - - x 2 13
16.- 17. Gregor Labunski / Carmel Anette Niimann
Crause TK / EE
49 1 - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - x - x x - - 3 x - - - - - x x x 4 - x - - - - x - x 3 - - - - - x - - x 2 13
18. Nikita Murnikovas / Auguste Švedaite
Vijūnas, Vilnius. / LT
46 1 x x - x x - x - - 5 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - x - x x - - - 3 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 11
19. Markus Andreas Otsmaa / Katarina Saun
Crause / EE
44 1 - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - x - - 2 - - x - - - x - - 2 5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.