04/Nov/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 41Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 42Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 43Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 44Markus Andreas Otsmaa / Katarina Saun 45Augustas Mikalauskis / Aiste Uzaite 46Nikita Murnikovas / Auguste Švedaite 47Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 48Renat Salahhov / Sofia Baranjuk 49Gregor Labunski / Carmel Anette Niimann 50Kristers Edgars Rauska / Amanda Miltiņa 51Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 52Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 53Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 56Edvards Eglītis / Džiliāna Heinrihsone 57Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
B) Natalia Urban
D) Andrey Borovski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
J) Eduard Korotin
L) Martynas Kura
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
V) Aleksandrs Gulko
X) Marta Kaleja
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
2
2
2
4
5
4
3
5
2
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
3
4
1
3
4
0
3
4
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
1
1
1
0
2
3
1
3
4
0
1
1
0
2
1
5
1
5
5
3
5
4
5
1
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
3
5
3
3
4
5
2
0
1
3
0
2
3
3
3
1
5
5
3
5
4
4
3
5
5
Result of 1st round 44 13 31 5 24 11 44 42 13 15 35 44 33 16 39
Qualified for 2nd round X   X   X   X X     X X X   X
B) Natalia Urban
D) Andrey Borovski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
J) Eduard Korotin
L) Martynas Kura
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
V) Aleksandrs Gulko
X) Marta Kaleja
1
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
  5
4
0
3
5
5
0
0
1
  0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
  4
2
0
2
5
1
4
5
4
0
0
3
3
2
1
4
1
1
    0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
1
2
1
4
0
1
  5
4
3
3
0
3
3
5
5
Result of 2nd round 39   23   3   27 15     5 43 9   31
Qualified for final X   X       X         X     X
Result of final 7,0   30,0       20,0         8,0     24,0
Start number 41Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 42Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 43Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 44Markus Andreas Otsmaa / Katarina Saun 45Augustas Mikalauskis / Aiste Uzaite 46Nikita Murnikovas / Auguste Švedaite 47Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 48Renat Salahhov / Sofia Baranjuk 49Gregor Labunski / Carmel Anette Niimann 50Kristers Edgars Rauska / Amanda Miltiņa 51Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 52Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 53Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 56Edvards Eglītis / Džiliāna Heinrihsone 57Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
16
17
6
 
19
 
12
 
18
 
4
 
9
 
16
17
15
 
11
 
2
 
10
 
14
 
5
 

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 59Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa 61Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova 62Lukas Stanynas / Toma Bespolovaite 63Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute                      
B) Natalia Urban
D) Andrey Borovski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
J) Eduard Korotin
L) Martynas Kura
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
V) Aleksandrs Gulko
X) Marta Kaleja
3
5
5
5
2
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
0
0
4
0
1
1
5
1
2
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
                     
Result of 1st round 36 31 20 44                      
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X                      
B) Natalia Urban
D) Andrey Borovski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
J) Eduard Korotin
L) Martynas Kura
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
V) Aleksandrs Gulko
X) Marta Kaleja
0
5
4
2
0
1
0
2
2
5
3
5
4
1
2
0
0
0
  5
3
4
4
5
3
5
5
5
                     
Result of 2nd round 16 20   39                      
Qualified for final       X                      
Result of final       16,0                      
Start number 59Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa 61Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova 62Lukas Stanynas / Toma Bespolovaite 63Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute                      
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
7
 
13
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.