04/Nov/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu VAleksandrs Gulko XMarta Kaleja 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
41Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 6 1 2 1 5 1 1 1 2 5 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
43Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 4 5 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 0 0 2 3 4 9 6,0 6,0
47Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 5 2 4 2 4 6 5 2 5 0 3 3 5 - - 4,0 4,0
52Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 3 1 3 1 2 4 3 1 4 5 - - - - 2,0 2,0
57Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 2 4 5 5 6 5 3 5 4 0 1 2 4 8 - 5,0 5,0
63Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute 3 6 3 4 2 4 2 4 3 0 2 5 - - - 3,0 3,0
Cha Cha
41Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 6 2 2 2 3 1 1 3 3 2 5 - - - - 2,0 3,0
43Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 4 6 6 5 5 3 6 6 6 0 0 1 2 4 9 6,0 12,0
47Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 5 1 5 3 2 6 3 2 5 1 3 5 - - - 3,0 7,0
52Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
57Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 2 4 4 6 6 5 5 5 4 0 1 1 4 7 - 5,0 10,0
63Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute 3 5 3 4 4 4 4 4 2 0 1 3 8 - - 4,0 7,0
Rumba
41Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 6 1 2 2 2 2 1 4 2 2 7 - - - - 2,0 5,0
43Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 4 6 6 6 4 4 6 6 4 0 0 0 4 4 9 6,0 18,0
47Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 5 3 5 4 5 6 4 3 5 0 0 2 4 8 - 4,0 11,0
52Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 4 8 - - - - 1,0 4,0
57Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 1 4 4 3 6 5 5 5 6 1 1 2 4 7 - 5,0 15,0
63Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute 3 5 3 5 3 1 3 1 3 2 2 7 - - - 3,0 10,0
Paso Doble
41Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 6 2 2 1 3 2 1 3 2 2 6 - - - - 1,0 6,0
43Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 4 6 6 6 4 4 6 6 5 0 0 0 3 4 9 6,0 24,0
47Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 5 4 5 2 5 6 4 1 6 1 2 2 4 7 - 5,0 16,0
52Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 1 1 3 1 3 2 4 3 4 5 - - - - 2,0 6,0
57Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 2 5 4 5 6 5 5 5 4 0 1 1 3 8 - 4,0 19,0
63Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute 3 3 3 4 2 1 3 2 1 2 4 8 - - - 3,0 13,0
Jive
41Kirils Bogačovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 6 1 2 1 3 1 1 2 1 5 - - - - - 1,0 7,0
43Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 4 6 6 6 2 4 6 6 6 0 1 1 3 3 9 6,0 30,0
47Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 1 4 1 1 2 4 9 - 4,0 20,0
52Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 4 1 3 1 3 3 3 2 3 4 8 - - - 2,0 8,0
57Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 2 5 4 4 6 6 5 5 5 0 1 1 3 7 - 5,0 24,0
63Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute 3 2 3 2 4 2 2 4 3 0 4 7 - - - 3,0 16,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.