04/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
CAndrey Shamshurov EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze USanta Garda - Lodina Su CAndrey Shamshurov EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze USanta Garda - Lodina Su CAndrey Shamshurov EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze USanta Garda - Lodina Su CAndrey Shamshurov EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze USanta Garda - Lodina Su CAndrey Shamshurov EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze USanta Garda - Lodina Su
1. Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute
Lithuania
37 F
2
1
3
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
1,0
4
7
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2,0
5
8
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
7
9
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1,0
7
8
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1,0
6
8
8.0
29
40
2. Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya
Sovremeny style / BY
24 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
2,0
7
6
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
-
1,0
8
6
2
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
-
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
7
4
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
6
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
7
8
8.0
37
30
3. Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova
Škutāna DS / LV
17 F
2
1
6
-
-
2
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
6
5
6
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
5,0
4
8
5
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
4
8
5
-
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
-
3
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
5
8
4
-
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
4
8
19.0
23
37
4. Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
Sūkurys / LT
28 F
2
1
1
x
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
4,0
5
6
4
-
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
2
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
-
3
-
-
1
-
x
6
-
x
4,0
3
6
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
2,0
6
7
4
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
3
-
-
3
-
x
6
-
-
5,0
5
4
5
-
x
5
x
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
2
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5,0
3
7
20.0
22
30
5. Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko
Harmony / UA
27 F
2
1
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
6,0
7
8
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
4
-
x
2
x
-
3,0
5
6
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
5,0
6
6
6
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
6
7
6
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
8
7
21.0
32
34
6. Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite
Ratuto / LT
14 F
2
1
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
5,0
5
6
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
x
4
-
x
6,0
4
6
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
4
x
-
6,0
5
4
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
5
-
x
4
x
-
6,0
5
6
1
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
5
-
-
6,0
4
5
29.0
23
27
7. Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja
Kreedo Dance / EE
16 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
5
8
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
9
20
39
8. Mihkel Jantson / Alexandra Skvortsova
Estonia
34 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
3
5
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
5
3
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
5
19
26
9.- 10. Artemijs Plakitins / Elizabete Taurina
Dzintars / LV
15 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
2
8
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
5
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
4
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
5
4
17
28
9.- 10. Glovatskyi Rostyslav / Chefanova Juliya
Ukraine
33 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
5
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
2
5
17
31
11. Stepan Nazolin / Elizaveta Leonova
/ RU
19 2
1
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
6
13
25
12. Arturs Kotovs / Anastasija Lecebrina
Mirada / LV
20 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
6
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
7
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
3
2
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
12
26
13. Timofey Naumov / Alisa Anisimova
Daugava / LV
26 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
2
5
6
25
14. Kirils Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko
Škutāna DS / LV
11 1 x x x x x x - - x 7 x - x - x x x - - 5 - - x - x x x x - 5 - - x - x x x - - 4 - - - - x x x - - 3 24
15.- 16. Artur Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravcuka
Dzintars / LV
13 1 x x - x - x x - x 6 - x x - - - x - x 4 - x x - - - x - x 4 - x - x - - x - x 4 - x - - x - x - x 4 22
15.- 16. Alans Orda / Arina Mohova
Daces deju skola / LV
18 1 - - x x - - x - x 4 - - x x - x x x x 6 - - x x - - x x - 4 - x x x - - x - - 4 - x x x - - x - - 4 22
17. Aurimas Meska / Gabija Lapseviciute
Davi / LT
22 1 - - - - x - x - - 2 - x x - - x x - - 4 - x x - x x x - x 6 - x x - x - x - x 5 - x - - - - x - x 3 20
18. Artem Bezborodkin / Mariia Varlamova
Russian Federation
36 1 - - - - x - x x - 3 - x x - x x x - - 5 - - x - - x - - - 2 x - x - x x - x - 5 - - x - x x - x - 4 19
19.- 20. Adrians Janis Steins / Darja Petruna
Škutāna DS / LV
21 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - x - - - 2 - - x x - x x - - 4 - - - x - x - - - 2 10
19.- 20. Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova
Kreedo Dance / EE
32 1 x x - - x x - x - 5 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - x 2 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 10
21. Kristofer Robin Maasalu / Kretel Kurs
Estonia
35 1 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x - - x - - 2 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x - x - - - 2 7
22. Aleksander Piirimees / Laura Magi
Stiil/Tango / EE
30 1 - - x x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - x x - - - - - 2 6
23. Roberts Urtans / Anete Medniece
Latvia
38 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - x - - 1 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.