04/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 11Kirils Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 13Artur Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravcuka 14Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite 15Artemijs Plakitins / Elizabete Taurina 16Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja 17Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova 18Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 19Stepan Nazolin / Elizaveta Leonova 20Arturs Kotovs / Anastasija Lecebrina 21Adrians Janis Steins / Darja Petruna 22Aurimas Meska / Gabija Lapseviciute 24Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya 26Timofey Naumov / Alisa Anisimova 27Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko 28Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
Q) Boris Odikadze
U) Santa Garda - Lodina
2
1
4
1
5
5
4
1
1
1
5
2
2
1
1
5
0
5
5
5
1
0
5
5
1
3
2
5
4
2
4
1
1
2
5
4
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
1
4
4
5
5
0
2
5
5
0
1
5
2
2
2
4
4
3
4
3
2
0
3
4
2
5
0
3
3
4
0
5
1
0
1
3
0
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
3
2
5
0
3
4
5
0
3
5
1
4
5
3
5
5
0
4
0
2
1
5
3
5
5
2
5
3
5
1
4
4
5
1
4
5
4
1
3
5
2
Result of 1st round 24 22 27 28 39 37 22 25 26 10 20 30 25 34 30
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X X   X X     X X X X
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
Q) Boris Odikadze
U) Santa Garda - Lodina
    5
4
0
0
5
5
1
0
3
3
0
0
5
0
1
2
2
4
0
4
1
4
1
0
5
2
3
0
0
5
5
2
3
1
3
4
  3
3
3
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
0
5
0
1
0
1
0
3
    5
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
2
0
5
4
2
5
3
5
0
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
3
1
1
0
Result of 2nd round     23 17 20 23   13 12     37 6 32 22
Qualified for final     X     X           X   X X
Result of final     29,0     19,0           8,0   21,0 20,0
Start number 11Kirils Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs / Milana Knirko 13Artur Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravcuka 14Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite 15Artemijs Plakitins / Elizabete Taurina 16Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja 17Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova 18Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 19Stepan Nazolin / Elizaveta Leonova 20Arturs Kotovs / Anastasija Lecebrina 21Adrians Janis Steins / Darja Petruna 22Aurimas Meska / Gabija Lapseviciute 24Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya 26Timofey Naumov / Alisa Anisimova 27Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko 28Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
Rank from
Rank to
14
 
15
16
6
 
9
10
7
 
3
 
15
16
11
 
12
 
19
20
17
 
2
 
13
 
5
 
4
 

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 30Aleksander Piirimees / Laura Magi 32Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova 33Glovatskyi Rostyslav / Chefanova Juliya 34Mihkel Jantson / Alexandra Skvortsova 35Kristofer Robin Maasalu / Kretel Kurs 36Artem Bezborodkin / Mariia Varlamova 37Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute 38Roberts Urtans / Anete Medniece              
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
Q) Boris Odikadze
U) Santa Garda - Lodina
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
1
1
5
1
2
1
4
5
3
5
5
2
1
5
1
4
4
2
5
2
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
4
0
4
4
2
3
0
4
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
             
Result of 1st round 6 10 31 26 7 19 40 2              
Qualified for 2nd round     X X     X                
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
N) Angela Dolghii
P) Miguel Abreu
Q) Boris Odikadze
U) Santa Garda - Lodina
    1
0
0
3
1
1
5
4
2
0
2
5
0
3
3
3
3
0
    3
5
5
0
5
2
4
4
1
               
Result of 2nd round     17 19     29                
Qualified for final             X                
Result of final             8,0                
Start number 30Aleksander Piirimees / Laura Magi 32Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova 33Glovatskyi Rostyslav / Chefanova Juliya 34Mihkel Jantson / Alexandra Skvortsova 35Kristofer Robin Maasalu / Kretel Kurs 36Artem Bezborodkin / Mariia Varlamova 37Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute 38Roberts Urtans / Anete Medniece              
Rank from
Rank to
22
 
19
20
9
10
8
 
21
 
18
 
1
 
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.