04/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
CAndrey Shamshurov EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze USanta Garda - Lodina 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
14Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite 4 6 6 6 2 1 4 6 4 1 2 2 5 - - 5,0 5,0
17Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova 6 2 2 1 4 2 6 5 3 1 4 5 - - - 3,0 3,0
24Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya 2 3 5 5 3 4 1 1 1 3 4 6 - - - 2,0 2,0
27Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko 5 5 3 3 6 5 5 4 2 0 1 3 4 8 - 6,0 6,0
28Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte 1 4 4 2 5 6 3 3 6 1 2 4 6 - - 4,0 4,0
37Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute 3 1 1 4 1 3 2 2 5 3 5 - - - - 1,0 1,0
Cha Cha
14Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite 2 6 6 6 2 1 5 5 4 1 3 3 4 6 - 6,0 11,0
17Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova 6 5 2 1 4 4 6 6 3 1 2 3 5 - - 5,0 8,0
24Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya 1 3 5 5 3 2 2 2 1 2 5 - - - - 1,0 3,0
27Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko 5 4 3 3 5 3 4 4 2 0 1 4 7 - - 3,0 9,0
28Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte 4 2 4 2 6 6 3 1 6 1 3 4 6 - - 4,0 8,0
37Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute 3 1 1 4 1 5 1 3 5 4 4 6 - - - 2,0 3,0
Rumba
14Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite 1 6 5 6 1 2 6 6 4 2 3 3 4 5 - 6,0 17,0
17Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova 5 4 2 1 4 6 4 5 1 2 3 3 6 - - 4,0 12,0
24Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya 2 3 6 5 2 1 2 1 2 2 6 - - - - 1,0 4,0
27Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko 6 5 4 3 6 3 5 3 3 0 0 4 5 - - 5,0 14,0
28Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte 3 2 3 2 5 5 3 2 6 0 3 6 - - - 2,0 10,0
37Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute 4 1 1 4 3 4 1 4 5 3 3 4 8 - - 3,0 6,0
Paso Doble
14Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite 1 6 5 6 1 1 5 5 4 3 3 3 4 7 - 6,0 23,0
17Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova 5 2 1 1 2 3 4 6 3 2 4 6 - - - 3,0 15,0
24Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya 3 3 6 4 3 2 2 2 1 1 4 7 - - - 2,0 6,0
27Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko 6 4 3 2 5 4 6 4 2 0 2 3 6 - - 4,0 18,0
28Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte 4 5 4 3 6 6 3 3 6 0 0 3 5 - - 5,0 15,0
37Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute 2 1 2 5 4 5 1 1 5 3 5 - - - - 1,0 7,0
Jive
14Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite 1 4 6 6 1 1 6 6 5 3 3 3 4 5 - 6,0 29,0
17Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova 4 2 4 1 4 4 5 5 2 1 3 3 7 - - 4,0 19,0
24Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya 3 3 5 5 3 2 3 1 3 1 2 7 - - - 2,0 8,0
27Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko 6 6 2 3 5 3 4 3 1 1 2 5 - - - 3,0 21,0
28Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte 5 5 3 2 6 6 2 4 6 0 2 3 4 6 - 5,0 20,0
37Giedrius Vaznys / Gabriele Bartkute 2 1 1 4 2 5 1 2 4 3 6 - - - - 1,0 8,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.