04/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN SEN.II Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin KAusrele Visockiene MLiudmila Bankauskiene QBoris Odikadze RClaus Wodstrup TEva Bartunkova USanta Garda - Lodina Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin KAusrele Visockiene MLiudmila Bankauskiene QBoris Odikadze RClaus Wodstrup TEva Bartunkova USanta Garda - Lodina Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin KAusrele Visockiene MLiudmila Bankauskiene QBoris Odikadze RClaus Wodstrup TEva Bartunkova USanta Garda - Lodina Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin KAusrele Visockiene MLiudmila Bankauskiene QBoris Odikadze RClaus Wodstrup TEva Bartunkova USanta Garda - Lodina Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin KAusrele Visockiene MLiudmila Bankauskiene QBoris Odikadze RClaus Wodstrup TEva Bartunkova USanta Garda - Lodina Su
1. Oleg Sadyrev / Tatyana Krylova
Estonia
66 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
11
5.0
49
55
2. Vaino Miil / Kaia Linkberg
Respect / EE
58 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
11
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
11
11
10.0
50
55
3. Andrey Yushev / Elena Yusheva
Valex / RU
65 F
2
1
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
4
x
x
3,0
11
9
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
11
11
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
10
11
4
x
x
1
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
8
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
7
x
x
4,0
11
11
16.0
51
53
4. Kulno Kabral / Monika Kabral
Ritmo / EE
53 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4,0
10
11
5
-
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
4,0
7
11
5
-
x
5
-
x
7
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
7
11
5
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
9
10
5
-
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
3,0
7
11
19.0
40
54
5. Mikhail Syrytski / Sviatlana Syrytskaya
Duet / BY
51 F
2
1
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
11
6
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
5
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
5,0
7
9
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
7
11
6
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
8
11
6
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
8
11
26.0
37
53
6. Arturas Grebliauskas / Beata Grebliauskiene
Sūkurys / LT
55 F
2
1
7
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
7
-
-
6,0
3
9
7
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
7
-
-
7,0
6
10
7
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
7
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
-
4
-
x
7
-
-
5,0
8
8
7
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
-
7,0
6
10
7
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
10
31.0
28
47
7. Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone
Rīgas Skolēnu pils / LV
59 F
2
1
4
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
7,0
4
10
4
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
7
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
6
11
3
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
7
x
-
7
-
-
7
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
7,0
4
7
3
x
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
6
x
-
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
6,0
7
10
4
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
7,0
7
11
33.0
28
49
8. Romualdas Joksas / Ilona Joksa
Timšāna DS / LV
54 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
10
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
11
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
5
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
24
46
9. Holger Staub / Birgit Staub
/ DE
56 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
5
8
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
5
9
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
23
42
10. Franz Pranckl / Ellen Slezak
/ AT
52 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
5
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
5
0
34
11. Janis Lazdans / Sarma Novicane Lazdane
Mario / LV
64 1 - - x x x x x - - x x 7 x x - x x x - - - - x 6 x x x x - - x - x x x 8 x x x - - - - - - - x 4 - - - x - - - - - - x 2 27
12. Audrius Blazys / Erika Blaziene
Šypsena / LT
61 1 - x - - - x - - - - - 2 x x - x - - x - - x - 5 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - x - - x - x x - 4 - x - - - - x - x x - 4 16
13. Alexander Lebedev / Natalya Bachurina
Latvia
62 1 - - - - - - - x - - x 2 - - x - - - - - - x x 3 - - - - - x x - - x x 4 - - - - - x - x - - x 3 - - - - - x x - - - x 3 15
14. Guntis Osis / Iveta Ose
Daces deju skola / LV
60 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 4

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.