04/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN SEN.II Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 14 Start number
Adjudicators 51Mikhail Syrytski / Sviatlana Syrytskaya 52Franz Pranckl / Ellen Slezak 53Kulno Kabral / Monika Kabral 54Romualdas Joksas / Ilona Joksa 55Arturas Grebliauskas / Beata Grebliauskiene 56Holger Staub / Birgit Staub 58Vaino Miil / Kaia Linkberg 59Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone 60Guntis Osis / Iveta Ose 61Audrius Blazys / Erika Blaziene 62Alexander Lebedev / Natalya Bachurina 64Janis Lazdans / Sarma Novicane Lazdane 65Andrey Yushev / Elena Yusheva 66Oleg Sadyrev / Tatyana Krylova  
A) Ivan Agnellini
D) Andrey Borovski
E) Andrei Sabanski
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
J) Eduard Korotin
K) Ausrele Visockiene
M) Liudmila Bankauskiene
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Santa Garda - Lodina
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
2
4
3
5
3
2
5
4
3
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
2
4
5
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
4
2
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
4
0
2
0
1
3
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
2
0
2
5
3
3
3
4
2
2
2
0
1
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
 
Result of 1st round 53 34 54 46 47 42 55 49 4 16 15 27 53 55  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X         X X  
A) Ivan Agnellini
D) Andrey Borovski
E) Andrei Sabanski
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
J) Eduard Korotin
K) Ausrele Visockiene
M) Liudmila Bankauskiene
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Santa Garda - Lodina
4
4
5
1
2
2
5
3
4
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
5
5
5
5
3
4
2
4
2
0
5
0
4
2
0
0
4
1
3
5
1
4
5
3
3
3
4
2
1
2
0
4
2
0
2
1
3
5
1
5
0
0
5
3
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
1
0
2
3
4
0
1
5
3
5
        5
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
 
Result of 2nd round 37 0 40 24 28 23 50 28         51 49  
Qualified for final X   X   X   X X         X X  
Result of final 26,0   19,0   31,0   10,0 33,0         16,0 5,0  
Start number 51Mikhail Syrytski / Sviatlana Syrytskaya 52Franz Pranckl / Ellen Slezak 53Kulno Kabral / Monika Kabral 54Romualdas Joksas / Ilona Joksa 55Arturas Grebliauskas / Beata Grebliauskiene 56Holger Staub / Birgit Staub 58Vaino Miil / Kaia Linkberg 59Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone 60Guntis Osis / Iveta Ose 61Audrius Blazys / Erika Blaziene 62Alexander Lebedev / Natalya Bachurina 64Janis Lazdans / Sarma Novicane Lazdane 65Andrey Yushev / Elena Yusheva 66Oleg Sadyrev / Tatyana Krylova  
Rank from
Rank to
5
 
10
 
4
 
8
 
6
 
9
 
2
 
7
 
14
 
12
 
13
 
11
 
3
 
1
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.