04/Nov/2017 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 12 Vadim Shurin / Anastasia Meshkova Latvia
2. 28 Dariusz Mycka / Madara Freiberga Poland
3. 21 Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
4. 15 Igor Kruglov / Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
5. 49 Dmitri Kolobov / Signe Busk Denmark
6. 24 Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
3rd round
7. 34 Ivan Varfolomeev / Valeria Remina Russian Federation
8. 54 Leonid Khokhlov / Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
9. 52 Alessandro Bosco / Laura Nolan Ireland, Republic of
10. 26 Alexey Usanov / Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
11. 53 Sergey Anurichev / Polina Perova Macedonia
12. 13 Igor Ammosov / Liubov Vasileva / RU
2nd round
13. 51 Kirill Pavlov / Kristina Shinkariuk Респект / RU
14. 33 Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
15. 14 Dariusz Stopka / Karolina Rek UKS Feeling Warszawa / PL
16. 17 Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin DC Leevi / EE
17. 47 Pavel Kopaev / Sofia Esayan dance world / AM
18. 39 Viacheslav Golubkov / Alena Prikhodko / AL
19. 45 Bartlomiej Szkutnik / Agata Brychcy Feeling / PL
20. 36 Kirill Vlasov / Kristina Polunina / RU
21. 57 Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
22. 62 Andrey Beliaev / Maria Myzdrikova Russian Federation
23. 11 Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja Kreedo Dance / EE
24. 37 Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko Sovremeny style / BY
Redance
25. 29 Anton Peredery / Olesja Bobrova Daugava / LV
26. 19 Maxim Kroytoru / Chen Bashan Tsisaphers / IL
27. 18 Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova Daugava / LV
28.- 29. 27 Daniel Toth / Janka Slezakova / SK
28.- 29. 32 Artur Kapp / Helen Hendrikson Danceclub Tango / EE
30. 59 Gints Helmuts Gredzens / Betija Kaire Latvia
31. 56 Robert Utsar / Eliisa Sukles Estonia
32.- 34. 25 Karmo Viherpuu / Madleen Kristen Alasi Crause Tantsukool / EE
32.- 34. 31 Edgars Elberts / Marija Ance Reca Rihtera deju skola / LV
32.- 34. 60 Kristo Kama / Mariann Hendrikson Estonia
35. 20 Maxim Andrianov / Patricija Lielnora Daugava / LV
36.- 40. 23 Jyrgen Tosso / Agneta Vahtra Tango / EE
36.- 40. 40 Haralds Lukins / Jelizaveta Slenska Stars / LV
36.- 40. 46 Janis Lazdans / Sarma Novicane Lazdane Mario / LV
36.- 40. 58 Rihards Vilhelms Skadins / Polina Schaveleva Latvia
36.- 40. 61 Alexander Lebedev / Natalya Bachurina Latvia

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.