17/Dec/2017 - JUV.II OPEN Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 16Seslgis, Dominykas / Simkute, Mante 19Harun, Nikita / Antikainen, Fay 20Grinskis, Nojus / Grybauskaitė, Ieva 21Pozidis, Savva / Jakusewitsch, Dominica 24Kermes, Mathias / Mägi, Deisi-Ly 25Buliņš, Aleksis / Šavlovska, Vera 26Kutsulyma, Maksym / Panchenko, Sofiia 28Mlinskas, Kristupas / Kairytė, Patricija 29Ceimers, Roberts / Aksenoka, Amanda 32Riemers-Silarājs, Klāvs / Celmiņa, Elīna 35Jurženkovs, Aleksandrs / Reinika, Loreta 37Martynenko, Oleksandr / Denysenko, Sofiya 38Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 39Rauvanto, Samuel / Lehtonen, Elli 40Kobez, Damian / Behrendt, Nataliya
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
2
3
0
2
3
4
2
3
1
3
3
1
3
3
1
0
3
1
3
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
4
1
4
4
2
4
3
3
3
1
0
2
0
1
1
3
3
2
4
4
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
3
1
3
1
2
0
3
4
2
0
3
4
2
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
Result of 1st round 34 14 21 18 32 28 14 30 32 31 16 32 36 9 4
Qualified for 2nd round X   X   X X   X X X   X X    
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
0
1
3
1
0
2
4
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
2
0
4
0
0
1
3
1
1
0
1
1
2
1
3
0
0
  2
1
1
3
1
4
4
3
3
0
3
2
1
0
3
4
2
3
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
  3
3
2
3
4
1
3
2
4
4
2
4
2
4
3
2
4
3
   
Result of 2nd round 11   0   11 9   22 18 7   25 28    
Qualified for 3rd round               X       X X    
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
              2
2
0
1
0
0
4
0
3
      3
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
4
2
3
4
0
1
2
0
3
3
   
Result of 3rd round               12       12 18    
Qualified for final                         X    
Result of final                         22,0    
Start number 16Seslgis, Dominykas / Simkute, Mante 19Harun, Nikita / Antikainen, Fay 20Grinskis, Nojus / Grybauskaitė, Ieva 21Pozidis, Savva / Jakusewitsch, Dominica 24Kermes, Mathias / Mägi, Deisi-Ly 25Buliņš, Aleksis / Šavlovska, Vera 26Kutsulyma, Maksym / Panchenko, Sofiia 28Mlinskas, Kristupas / Kairytė, Patricija 29Ceimers, Roberts / Aksenoka, Amanda 32Riemers-Silarājs, Klāvs / Celmiņa, Elīna 35Jurženkovs, Aleksandrs / Reinika, Loreta 37Martynenko, Oleksandr / Denysenko, Sofiya 38Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 39Rauvanto, Samuel / Lehtonen, Elli 40Kobez, Damian / Behrendt, Nataliya
Rank from
Rank to
16
18
28
29
24
 
26
 
16
18
20
 
28
29
9
10
13
 
21
22
27
 
9
10
6
 
30
 
31
32

No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 41Kokins, Klāvs / Dimante, Keita Karolīna 42Ilievsky, Raphael / Surpin, Mishel 43Makarov, Martin / Semre, Keiri 44Jagła, Piotr / Silva, Marta 45Khvan, Alexandr / Pak, Kira 47Korotin, Emil / Bondarenko, Evelina 48Špīlbergs, Toms / Čerņigova, Anastasija 49Petrovskis, Vėjas / Grušaitė, Gabrielė 50Derkachov, Dmytro / Hrezina, Yuliia 51Novikov, Valentin / Gorbach, Mariia 52Lakhan, Mark / Prikul, Anastasija 53Einberg, Risto / Veltri, Katarina 55Gruodis, Vilius / Samajauskaite, Liepa 57Rivkin, Rotem / Brener, Emmi 58Sitnikov, Aleksei / Salamatova, Anastassia
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
4
2
3
2
4
4
1
4
3
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
3
3
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
1
4
4
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
3
2
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
2
3
4
3
2
2
1
2
1
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
Result of 1st round 27 34 32 30 36 35 29 33 33 36 28 35 34 20 34
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
2
3
4
2
1
2
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
0
1
1
2
1
3
2
0
0
1
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
0
3
0
2
0
0
3
1
3
0
1
1
0
4
0
1
1
2
4
1
3
3
4
3
0
4
2
4
3
3
1
1
4
1
4
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
4
4
4
3
3
3
  4
4
3
3
4
3
3
4
3
Result of 2nd round 7 21 29 11 34 34 12 10 24 22 4 12 30   31
Qualified for 3rd round   X X   X X     X X     X   X
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
  1
1
4
4
3
0
1
0
1
0
4
4
0
4
3
0
3
0
  4
2
1
4
4
1
4
4
4
2
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
    3
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
0
3
2
    3
4
3
2
3
4
4
2
1
  3
4
2
4
3
3
4
4
1
Result of 3rd round   15 18   28 31     7 13     26   28
Qualified for final     X   X X             X   X
Result of final     22,0   13,0 5,0             14,0   8,0
Start number 41Kokins, Klāvs / Dimante, Keita Karolīna 42Ilievsky, Raphael / Surpin, Mishel 43Makarov, Martin / Semre, Keiri 44Jagła, Piotr / Silva, Marta 45Khvan, Alexandr / Pak, Kira 47Korotin, Emil / Bondarenko, Evelina 48Špīlbergs, Toms / Čerņigova, Anastasija 49Petrovskis, Vėjas / Grušaitė, Gabrielė 50Derkachov, Dmytro / Hrezina, Yuliia 51Novikov, Valentin / Gorbach, Mariia 52Lakhan, Mark / Prikul, Anastasija 53Einberg, Risto / Veltri, Katarina 55Gruodis, Vilius / Samajauskaite, Liepa 57Rivkin, Rotem / Brener, Emmi 58Sitnikov, Aleksei / Salamatova, Anastassia
Rank from
Rank to
21
22
7
 
5
 
16
18
3
 
1
 
14
15
19
 
12
 
8
 
23
 
14
15
4
 
25
 
2
 

No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 62Baltalksnis, Haralds / Felsberga, Kiāra Klinta 63Tsernetsov, Maksim / plaksina, Sofia                          
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
                         
Result of 1st round 4 33                          
Qualified for 2nd round   X                          
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
  2
3
3
2
1
4
2
0
3
                         
Result of 2nd round   20                          
Qualified for 3rd round   X                          
A) Johnny Lekens
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
E) Robert Wota
G) Rozanna Odikadze
K) Ronen Zinshtein
R) Victoria Kokoulina
S) Cheslovas Norvaisha
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
  0
0
1
2
0
3
2
0
0
                         
Result of 3rd round   8                          
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 62Baltalksnis, Haralds / Felsberga, Kiāra Klinta 63Tsernetsov, Maksim / plaksina, Sofia                          
Rank from
Rank to
31
32
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.