17/Dec/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 47 Burdin, Sergey / Sitnikova, Anastasia Avrora / RU
2. 16 Siff, Anton / Matvejeva, Katerin D.C. LEEVI / EE
3. 45 Dimants, Ernests Aksels / Paščenko, Marija Daces deju skola / LV
4. 63 Kindsigo, Marco / Marjapuu, Lisete Maarja / EE
5. 59 Mašaro, Edvardas / Rinkevičiūte, Patricija Vijūnas / LT
6. 62 Shpigel, Artem / Samordina, Valeriia / RU
3rd round
7. 29 Vahtra, Hardi / Lipp, Lisandra Tango / EE
8.- 10. 48 Bozhevsky, Grigory / Shakhray, Stefania / RU
8.- 10. 64 Gutenko, Aleksejs / Kalniņa, Zane Mirada / LV
8.- 10. 65 Korostelev, Matvey / Kononova, Viktoria Russian Federation
11. 52 Parfenov, Ilia / Tatarintseva, Polina Элит / RU
12. 14 Bērziņš, Oļegs / Bērziņa, Anna Dūšas Deju skola / LV
2nd round
13. 44 Orda, Alans / Mohova, Arina Daces deju skola / LV
14. 53 Kilievoi, Nikita / Pogrebnaja, Anna Maria Danceline / EE
15. 32 Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkevičiūtė, Barbora Tvistas / LT
16.- 17. 46 Endriulaitis, Arnas / Petrenko, Viktorija Kaspinas / LT
16.- 17. 57 Guguchkin, Nikita / Alexeeva, Varvara Alyance / RU
18. 17 Johanson, Aleksander / Johanson, Adriana Maarja / EE
19. 61 Turcheniak, Oleksandr / Chernikova, Sofiia Stardust / UA
20.- 21. 23 Skrjabin, Lev / Gorodilova, Jelizaveta Kreedo Dance / EE
20.- 21. 28 Punka, Roberts / Kārkliņa, Karīna Vecrīga / LV
22.- 23. 25 Dotsenko, Ilya / Irende, Yasmin / KZ
22.- 23. 41 Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita Davi / LT
24. 22 Labunski, Gregor / Niimann, Carmel Anette Crause TK / EE
1st round
25.- 26. 51 Korosteljov, Saveli / Russanova, Anastasia Kreedo Dance / EE
25.- 26. 60 Stanynas, Lukas / Bespalovaitė, Toma Rumba / LT
27. 43 Salahhov, Renat / Baranjuk, Sofia Kreedo Dance / EE
28.- 29. 26 Švedaitė, Augustė / Murnikovas, Nikita Vijūnas / LT
28.- 29. 34 Otsmaa, Markus Andreas / Saun, Katarina Crause / EE
30. 13 Maksimov, Nikita / Sokol, Alisa / RU
31.- 32. 21 Nozhenko, Mykola / Averianova, Anastasiia Slavutych Star / UA
31.- 32. 56 Eglītis, Edvards / Heinrihsone, Džiliāna Dzintars / LV
33. 49 Kobyshev, Petr / Belostotskaya, Ekaterina Latinskiy Kvartal / RU
34. 30 Rimkus, Mykolas / Jaseviciute, Jogailė Rolina / LT
35. 35 Staune, Kristers / Onufrijeva, Anastasija Škutāna DS / LV
36.- 37. 12 Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana Дуэт / BY
36.- 37. 15 Westerlund, Valter / Narvo, My Tanssidans / FI

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.