17/Dec/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 37 Start number
Adjudicators 12Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana 13Maksimov, Nikita / Sokol, Alisa 14Bērziņš, Oļegs / Bērziņa, Anna 15Westerlund, Valter / Narvo, My 16Siff, Anton / Matvejeva, Katerin 17Johanson, Aleksander / Johanson, Adriana 21Nozhenko, Mykola / Averianova, Anastasiia 22Labunski, Gregor / Niimann, Carmel Anette 23Skrjabin, Lev / Gorodilova, Jelizaveta 25Dotsenko, Ilya / Irende, Yasmin 26Švedaitė, Augustė / Murnikovas, Nikita 28Punka, Roberts / Kārkliņa, Karīna 29Vahtra, Hardi / Lipp, Lisandra 30Rimkus, Mykolas / Jaseviciute, Jogailė 32Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkevičiūtė, Barbora
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
1
0
5
3
1
1
5
5
4
4
4
5
0
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
0
1
2
2
3
4
3
2
3
5
5
3
5
1
5
4
1
4
4
2
3
2
5
4
3
5
0
2
3
2
3
4
2
4
0
2
1
2
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
1
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
0
1
2
0
0
1
5
0
0
5
4
1
2
3
4
5
4
3
Result of 1st round 1 17 37 1 44 40 14 29 29 27 20 32 39 9 31
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X X   X X X   X X   X
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
    3
3
4
5
3
1
1
2
4
  5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
5
2
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
2
2
0
3
0
0
0
  0
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
3
3
5
2
3
4
3
5
5
3
  4
1
0
0
1
2
5
1
5
Result of 2nd round     26   42 15   4 8 7   8 33   19
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X               X    
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
    0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
  5
5
3
4
3
5
5
5
3
              0
2
1
3
1
3
1
4
2
   
Result of 3rd round     5   38               17    
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         10,0                    
Start number 12Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana 13Maksimov, Nikita / Sokol, Alisa 14Bērziņš, Oļegs / Bērziņa, Anna 15Westerlund, Valter / Narvo, My 16Siff, Anton / Matvejeva, Katerin 17Johanson, Aleksander / Johanson, Adriana 21Nozhenko, Mykola / Averianova, Anastasiia 22Labunski, Gregor / Niimann, Carmel Anette 23Skrjabin, Lev / Gorodilova, Jelizaveta 25Dotsenko, Ilya / Irende, Yasmin 26Švedaitė, Augustė / Murnikovas, Nikita 28Punka, Roberts / Kārkliņa, Karīna 29Vahtra, Hardi / Lipp, Lisandra 30Rimkus, Mykolas / Jaseviciute, Jogailė 32Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkevičiūtė, Barbora
Rank from
Rank to
36
37
30
 
12
 
36
37
2
 
18
 
31
32
24
 
20
21
22
23
28
29
20
21
7
 
34
 
15
 

No. of participants: 37 Start number
Adjudicators 34Otsmaa, Markus Andreas / Saun, Katarina 35Staune, Kristers / Onufrijeva, Anastasija 41Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita 43Salahhov, Renat / Baranjuk, Sofia 44Orda, Alans / Mohova, Arina 45Dimants, Ernests Aksels / Paščenko, Marija 46Endriulaitis, Arnas / Petrenko, Viktorija 47Burdin, Sergey / Sitnikova, Anastasia 48Bozhevsky, Grigory / Shakhray, Stefania 49Kobyshev, Petr / Belostotskaya, Ekaterina 51Korosteljov, Saveli / Russanova, Anastasia 52Parfenov, Ilia / Tatarintseva, Polina 53Kilievoi, Nikita / Pogrebnaja, Anna Maria 56Eglītis, Edvards / Heinrihsone, Džiliāna 57Guguchkin, Nikita / Alexeeva, Varvara
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
0
4
3
2
4
2
0
5
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
2
5
4
4
3
2
4
4
3
3
1
2
2
3
5
4
1
5
4
2
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
1
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
0
4
3
4
2
3
4
3
5
1
1
4
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
1
3
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
1
1
2
0
1
0
3
4
3
4
4
4
5
3
5
4
Result of 1st round 20 7 32 24 38 41 34 45 44 11 26 36 39 14 36
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X X X X X     X X   X
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
    2
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
1
  2
3
1
0
0
5
5
4
3
5
4
2
2
3
3
5
5
5
4
5
3
4
2
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
4
5
3
3
0
5
4
    4
3
4
3
4
5
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
4
3
5
1
1
  1
1
2
4
2
3
0
4
1
Result of 2nd round     7   23 34 18 44 30     24 20   18
Qualified for 3rd round           X   X X     X      
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
          5
5
3
0
4
1
5
4
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
2
4
3
1
0
3
1
    1
1
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
     
Result of 3rd round           32   45 16     7      
Qualified for final           X   X              
Result of final           16,0   5,0              
Start number 34Otsmaa, Markus Andreas / Saun, Katarina 35Staune, Kristers / Onufrijeva, Anastasija 41Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita 43Salahhov, Renat / Baranjuk, Sofia 44Orda, Alans / Mohova, Arina 45Dimants, Ernests Aksels / Paščenko, Marija 46Endriulaitis, Arnas / Petrenko, Viktorija 47Burdin, Sergey / Sitnikova, Anastasia 48Bozhevsky, Grigory / Shakhray, Stefania 49Kobyshev, Petr / Belostotskaya, Ekaterina 51Korosteljov, Saveli / Russanova, Anastasia 52Parfenov, Ilia / Tatarintseva, Polina 53Kilievoi, Nikita / Pogrebnaja, Anna Maria 56Eglītis, Edvards / Heinrihsone, Džiliāna 57Guguchkin, Nikita / Alexeeva, Varvara
Rank from
Rank to
28
29
35
 
22
23
27
 
13
 
3
 
16
17
1
 
8
10
33
 
25
26
11
 
14
 
31
32
16
17

No. of participants: 37 Start number
Adjudicators 59Mašaro, Edvardas / Rinkevičiūte, Patricija 60Stanynas, Lukas / Bespalovaitė, Toma 61Turcheniak, Oleksandr / Chernikova, Sofiia 62Shpigel, Artem / Samordina, Valeriia 63Kindsigo, Marco / Marjapuu, Lisete 64Gutenko, Aleksejs / Kalniņa, Zane 65Korostelev, Matvey / Kononova, Viktoria                
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
5
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
4
3
1
4
2
1
5
1
5
5
2
5
4
4
4
0
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
               
Result of 1st round 39 26 34 41 43 37 43                
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X                
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
4
2
4
2
5
4
5
4
4
  0
1
5
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
5
3
4
4
0
5
1
1
3
3
4
5
5
5
2
3
5
1
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
3
2
4
2
4
5
4
1
2
               
Result of 2nd round 34   9 26 35 29 27                
Qualified for 3rd round X     X X X X                
A) Johnny Lekens
B) Carmen Martin Guerra
D) Jeffrey Van Meerkerk
G) Rozanna Odikadze
H) Hermann Goetz
I) Frederic Mosa
T) Martynas Kura
V) Helen Klandorf-Sadam
Y) Vilmars Ivuskans
4
1
4
2
1
4
5
5
0
    2
5
2
3
2
0
4
0
2
3
2
4
5
5
5
0
3
5
1
2
3
2
2
0
0
1
5
3
1
1
0
3
3
5
0
0
               
Result of 3rd round 26     20 32 16 16                
Qualified for final X     X X                    
Result of final 26,0     29,0 19,0                    
Start number 59Mašaro, Edvardas / Rinkevičiūte, Patricija 60Stanynas, Lukas / Bespalovaitė, Toma 61Turcheniak, Oleksandr / Chernikova, Sofiia 62Shpigel, Artem / Samordina, Valeriia 63Kindsigo, Marco / Marjapuu, Lisete 64Gutenko, Aleksejs / Kalniņa, Zane 65Korostelev, Matvey / Kononova, Viktoria                
Rank from
Rank to
5
 
25
26
19
 
6
 
4
 
8
10
8
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.