17/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 39 Kulikov, Egor / Goroshko, Maria Style / RU
2. 61 Petkevics, Leonards / Tsepilova, Polina Dzintars / LV
3. 91 Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Bliujute, Ugne Sūkurys / LT
4. 31 Zveniatsky, Tomer / Litvin, Yana Tsisaphers / IL
5. 33 Boyce, Glenn-Richard / Janes, Caroly Nice n Easy Dance Studios UK / XE
6. 24 Kucharczyk, Konrad / Ejsmont, Marta CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa / PL
7. 65 Shastakou, Arseni / Sabanskaya, Maryia Sovremeny style / BY
8. 52 Toms, Nikita / Sturaine, Laura ORO / LV
4th round
9. 98 Predko, Iakov / Astakhova, Polina Russian Federation
10. 30 Smits, Kristers / Shlimovich, Elizabeth Dance Passion / US
11. 84 Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina Latinsky kvartal / RU
12. 76 Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina Academy / RU
13. 63 Shagaev, Vsevolod / Kioroglo, Veronika / RU
3rd round
14.- 15. 82 Vasilevskii, Konstantin / Yurlova, Margarita Alliance / RU
14.- 15. 93 Kuguk, Ivan / Martovitskaya, Olga Russian Federation
16. 34 Borovski, Dmitri / Alexandrova, Alisa TKMaster / FI
17. 89 Germanov, Kirill / Beluga, Milana / RU
18. 86 Linder, Erik / Meshkausk, Shelly Ilta / US
19. 41 Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia Ritm Petrozavodsk / RU
20. 57 Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal / IL
21. 95 Rande, Roens / Pliksa, Alise Latvia
22. 46 Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew AArhus Sportsdanseforening / DK
23. 83 Filev, Egor / Prudnikova, Sofia Alliance / RU
24.- 25. 81 Seliuk, Sergey / Mirasola, Erminia Laura Bjerring JDS / DK
24.- 25. 88 Maidaniuk, Mihail / Shymanskaya, Olga Duet / BY
2nd round
26.- 27. 36 Saago, Ander / Moorats, Kristel Tango/Respect / EE
26.- 27. 62 Cepulis, Bertoldas / Sverciauskaite, Indre Ratuto / LT
28. 100 Kontsevich, Nikita / Maximenkova, Anastasia Russian Federation
29. 90 Nyborg, Mathias / Amby, Karoline Jenny Aarhus Sportsdanserforening / DK
30.- 31. 29 Shefler, Aleksandr / Nadirova, Amina / KG
30.- 31. 97 Taranov, Dmytro / Narizhna, Anna Ukraine
32.- 34. 53 Kalenkevich, Vadzim / Navoichyk, Anastasiya Sovremeny style / BY
32.- 34. 73 Mujiri, Nikoloz / Neubauer, Anna / AT
32.- 34. 87 Hansen, Ole Thomas / Bjerkaas, Julie Gudim Kristiansand Danseklubb / NO
35. 40 Paulius, Tomas / Gercaite, Paulina Sūkurys / LT
36. 38 Saastamoinen, Henrik / Johansson, Iida Fregolina / FI
37.- 38. 92 Liubchak, Vladyslav / Zarytska, Khrystyna Ukraine
37.- 38. 99 Glavatsky, Roman / Puchina, Victoria Russian Federation
39. 18 Sotome, Kosei / Sotome, Eika / JP
40.- 41. 28 Babaev, Nikita / Bromberg, Michelle / CA
40.- 41. 96 Stenbaek, Jakob / Matthiesen, Malou Dyrekaer Denmark
42.- 43. 43 Hogdal, Robin / Ilves, Sini Tellus / FI
42.- 43. 58 Hofstetter, Philipp / Issaev, Anastassia / CH
44.- 46. 21 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja TSCZ Dance Sport Club Zug / CH
44.- 46. 69 Jehrlander, Axel / Stefanescu, Ines Maria Tyresö Dancesport Club / SE
44.- 46. 101 Ladyzhensky, Nikita / Garkavenko, Ekaterina Russian Federation
47. 68 Cholponbaev, Alibek / Ivanova, Alina / KG
48. 102 Donskoy, Artem / Redchits, Uljana Estonia
49. 22 Pedro, Tomas / Lacerda, Mafalda / PT
1st round
50.- 51. 42 Kostarev, Albert / Zschaebitz, Penelope Grün gold / DE
50.- 51. 54 Hegaard, Kevin / Haslund Bisgaard, Filippa KAF.dk / DK
52. 12 Saaristo, Jaakko / Haataja, Anne DSC Oulu / FI
53.- 54. 37 Ivacenkovs, Deniss / Ratniece, Adriana Deju studija 7 / LV
53.- 54. 70 Kaldaru, Kaspar / Pukk, Agneta DC Respect / EE
55. 72 Tanaka, Tom Tomiyuki / Valeri, Cybikova Style dance / IL
56.- 57. 15 Kama, Kristo / Hendrikson, Mariann Tango / EE
56.- 57. 74 Yanchyshyn, Danylo / Wright, Dascha / US
58.- 59. 59 Rimkevicius, Arnas / Abromaviciute, Agne Šypsena / LT
58.- 59. 60 Kochetov, Semen / Kudinova, Sofia ЦТС ЦСКА / RU
60.- 61. 26 Shaparau, Mikita / Shautsova, Anastasiya V.I.P. / BY
60.- 61. 44 Hunt, Kristo / Leetmaa, Leena DC Respect / EE
62. 23 Khalilov, Danil / Yakunina, Elizaveta / RU
63. 79 Murauskas, Deimantas / Dunskyte, Kamile Šypsena / LT
64. 14 Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi / BG
65. 71 Gredzens, Gints Helmuts / Kaire, Betija Lesto / LV
66.- 67. 32 Madmoni, Lotem / Israeli, Shir / IL
66.- 67. 77 Andrianov, Maxim / Lielnora, Patricija Daugava / LV
68. 80 Starenko, Edvardas / Jurkoit, Justina Davi / LT
69. 75 Elberts, Edgars / Reca, Marija Ance Rihtera deju skola / LV
70. 51 Ozols, Mareks / Maksimova, Katrina Paula Vecrīga / LV
71.- 72. 45 Viitasalo, Valtteri / Lindstrom, Nora / FI
71.- 72. 47 Jankala, Johannes / Lepik, Ann Marie Aida / FI
73. 49 Moscaliov, Maxim / Severance, Sutton / US
74. 16 Venckus, Karolis / Krisikaityte, Greta / LT
75. 94 Skila, Klavs Kristaps / Roga, Keita Latvia
76.- 77. 19 Krumins-Landenbergs, Elvis / Jonkus, Loreta Aura / LV
76.- 77. 35 Jensen, Magnus Henriksen / Persson, Johanna Cecilia DK IMPETUS / SE
78.- 79. 13 Westerlund, Benjamin / Oja, Vilma Tanssidans / FI
78.- 79. 20 Danielius, Aidas / Kapacinskaite, Raminta Sūkurys / LT

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.