17/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN SEN.I Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
FMika Jauhiainen HHermann Goetz JRoberto Albanese LKabdulla Baizhanov MMarek Chojnacki NDomenico Soale PVadym Sovetchenko QSvetlana Tverianovich SCheslovas Norvaisha VHelen Klandorf-Sadam XOjars Bacis 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
139Shimens, Uldis Thomas / Klapkalne, Una 3 4 3 6 6 4 3 5 5 5 4 0 0 3 6(21) - - 4,0 4,0
142Simsons, Gatis / Simsone, Julija 6 2 5 4 2 3 4 4 6 3 2 0 3 5 8 - - 3,0 3,0
145Vorobiev, Dmitry / Skripnik, Oxana 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
149Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 2 3 2 2 5 2 2 2 3 2 5 0 7 - - - - 2,0 2,0
153Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 3 2 6 6 0 1 3 4 9 - 6,0 6,0
159Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura 4 6 6 3 4 6 6 6 4 4 3 0 0 2 6(22) - - 5,0 5,0
Tango
139Shimens, Uldis Thomas / Klapkalne, Una 3 3 4 6 6 4 5 5 5 6 4 0 0 2 5 8 - 5,0 9,0
142Simsons, Gatis / Simsone, Julija 6 2 3 3 5 5 3 4 6 2 2 0 3 6 - - - 3,0 6,0
145Vorobiev, Dmitry / Skripnik, Oxana 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
149Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 0 6 - - - - 2,0 4,0
153Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina 5 5 5 5 3 3 4 2 2 5 6 0 2 4 5 10 - 4,0 10,0
159Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura 4 6 6 4 4 6 6 6 4 4 5 0 0 0 5 6 - 6,0 11,0
V. Waltz
139Shimens, Uldis Thomas / Klapkalne, Una 3 3 4 5 6 4 5 6 6 5 4 0 0 2 5 8(33) 11(51) 4,5 13,5
142Simsons, Gatis / Simsone, Julija 6 2 2 4 5 3 3 4 5 2 2 0 4 6 - - - 3,0 9,0
145Vorobiev, Dmitry / Skripnik, Oxana 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
149Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 2 4 3 2 4 2 2 3 2 3 3 0 5 9 - - - 2,0 6,0
153Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina 5 5 5 6 3 5 4 2 4 6 6 0 1 2 4 8(33) 11(51) 4,5 14,5
159Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura 4 6 6 3 2 6 6 5 3 4 5 0 1 3 5 7 - 6,0 17,0
Slowfox
139Shimens, Uldis Thomas / Klapkalne, Una 3 3 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 0 0 2 4 11 - 4,0 17,5
142Simsons, Gatis / Simsone, Julija 5 2 3 3 4 3 3 4 6 3 2 0 2 7 - - - 3,0 12,0
145Vorobiev, Dmitry / Skripnik, Oxana 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
149Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 2 4 1 2 6 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 8 - - - - 2,0 8,0
153Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina 6 5 5 4 2 4 6 3 4 6 6 0 1 2 5 7 - 5,0 19,5
159Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura 4 6 6 6 3 6 5 6 3 4 4 0 0 2 5 6 - 6,0 23,0
Quickstep
139Shimens, Uldis Thomas / Klapkalne, Una 3 3 5 4 6 4 4 5 4 6 5 0 0 2 6 - - 4,0 21,5
142Simsons, Gatis / Simsone, Julija 6 2 2 3 2 3 3 4 6 3 2 0 4 8 - - - 3,0 15,0
145Vorobiev, Dmitry / Skripnik, Oxana 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
149Rimkus, Tomas / Surblyte, Nerija 2 4 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 3 0 7 - - - - 2,0 10,0
153Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 6 0 0 1 4 10 - 5,0 24,5
159Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 3 4 4 0 0 1 3 5 11 6,0 29,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.