17/Dec/2017 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 98 Kirin, Vasily / Prozorova, Ekaterina Austria
2. 62 Shurin, Vadim / Meshkova, Anastasia Latvia
3. 68 Nikitin, Evgeny / Miliutina, Anastasia Russian Federation
4. 67 Mycka, Dariusz / Freiberga, Madara Poland
5. 46 Farina, Pasquale / Koborg, Sofie Denmark
6. 89 Bosco, Alessandro / Nolan, Laura Ireland, Republic of
4th round
7. 97 Sveridonov, Evgeny / Barkova, Angelina Russian Federation
8. 78 Besedin, Anton / Strelkova, Ekaterina Russian Federation
9. 25 Bredikhin, Alexey / Bredikhina, Daria Russian Federation
10. 43 Varfolomeev, Ivan / Remina, Valeria Russian Federation
11. 92 Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina Russian Federation
12. 51 Kravchenko, Vladlen / Laptiyeva, Marina Style / KZ
3rd round
13. 95 Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita Russian Federation
14. 40 Barkov, Alexey / Odikadze, Marika Tsisapers / IL
15. 31 Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga Editos Daniūtės šokių studija / LT
16. 83 Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana Dūšas Deju skola / LV
17. 84 Vlasov, Kirill / Polunina, Kristina Dynamo-NN / RU
18. 28 Stopka, Dariusz / Rek, Karolina UKS Feeling Warszawa / PL
19. 50 Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne DC Leevi / EE
20. 20 Tarasov, Artem / Shanidze, Eva / GE
21. 29 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile Sūkurys / LT
22. 91 Alifanov, Artyom / Kereyeva, Adel Kazakhstan
23. 66 Kurttila, Anton / Anderson, Nina TK Master / FI
24. 41 Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna / US
2nd round
25.- 27. 71 Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros / IS
25.- 27. 94 Kopaev, Pavel / Esayan, Sofia Armenia
25.- 27. 96 Andersen, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Poland
28. 86 Kashinsky, Petr / Krivorchuk, Valeria Галактика / RU
29.- 30. 63 Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria Aurora / RU
29.- 30. 90 Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina Russian Federation
31. 27 Slomchinsky, Stanislav / Denisova, Elizaveta STYLE / RU
32. 57 Degutis, Einoras / Petruna, Valery Mishel Rolina / LT
33. 74 Bjelac, Juraj / Faizerakhmanova, Renata / HR
34. 70 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila / RU
35. 44 Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana Aida dance / KZ
36.- 37. 54 Ovchinnikov, Oleg / Pichshugina, Kristina Style / KZ
36.- 37. 61 Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma / ES
38. 65 Feyzikov, Rafail / Lukashik, Kristina Olympia / RU
39. 85 Dobrecovs, Romans / Melikian, Sofia Viva / AM
40.- 41. 38 Kotov, Pavel / Molchanova, Kristina / RU
40.- 41. 42 Lamsa, Eetu / Prykari, Emilia DSC Oulu / FI
42. 79 Kivisaar, Kris-Jarlet / Lootus, Maria-Elisabeth Dc Leevi / EE
43. 93 Glavatsky, Roman / Puchina, Victoria Russian Federation
44.- 48. 39 Kucharczyk, Konrad / Ejsmont, Marta CORTE DANCE PROGRESS Warszawa / PL
44.- 48. 52 Yunkind, Roman / Dotsenko, Mariya / KZ
44.- 48. 58 Brylev, Evgeny / Volotskaya, Ekaterina LIDER / RU
44.- 48. 69 Kovalev, Andrey / Samuolyte, Veronika Editos Daniūtės šokių studija / LT
44.- 48. 75 Tleubergenov, Yeldan / Bogash, Yana S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 / KZ
Redance
49. 64 Prikhodko, Andrey / Corpas, Nora ROYAL DANCE / ES
50. 76 Subbotenko, Boleslav / Privizyentseva, Alla Dance-Art / UA
51. 24 Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja TSCZ Dance Sport Club Zug / CH
52. 14 Saaristo, Jaakko / Haataja, Anne DSC Oulu / FI
53. 30 Koushnir, Yuval / Sitnik, Yulia Primestep Bat yam / IL
54. 13 RAC, TILEN / Rako, Marusa / SI
55.- 56. 21 Kuum, Karl Robert / Rannik, Elys Respect / EE
55.- 56. 23 Korol, Danylo / Leskiv, Ulyana / UA
57. 17 Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi / BG
58. 35 Strelnieks, Janis / Grinvalde, Eliza Deju studija 7 / LV
59.- 60. 47 Gwizdz, Filip / Jagla, Karolina / PL
59.- 60. 77 Tosso, Jyrgen / Vahtra, Agneta Tango / EE
61.- 62. 34 Babaev, Nikita / Bromberg, Michelle / CA
61.- 62. 37 Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen Crause / EE
63. 72 Yanchyshyn, Danylo / Wright, Dascha / US
64. 16 Petrovic, Lazar / Avramovic, Katarina / RS
65.- 73. 15 Westerlund, Benjamin / Oja, Vilma Tanssidans / FI
65.- 73. 19 Chassouand, Yoann / Rey, Lea / FR
65.- 73. 26 Pedro, Tomas / Lacerda, Mafalda / PT
65.- 73. 32 Toepfer, Stefan / Hoffmann, Lisa Marie / DE
65.- 73. 36 Hristov, Hristo / Tsoncheva, Pavlina / BG
65.- 73. 56 Nyborg, Mathias / Amby, Karoline Jenny Aarhus Sportsdanserforening / DK
65.- 73. 59 Hofstetter, Philipp / Issaev, Anastassia / CH
65.- 73. 82 Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew AArhus Sportsdanseforening / DK
65.- 73. 87 Philippou, Iakovos / Lyukmanova, Erika / CY

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.