17/Dec/2017 - WDSF WORLD OPEN Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 73 Start number
Adjudicators 13RAC, TILEN / Rako, Marusa 14Saaristo, Jaakko / Haataja, Anne 15Westerlund, Benjamin / Oja, Vilma 16Petrovic, Lazar / Avramovic, Katarina 17Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi 19Chassouand, Yoann / Rey, Lea 20Tarasov, Artem / Shanidze, Eva 21Kuum, Karl Robert / Rannik, Elys 23Korol, Danylo / Leskiv, Ulyana 24Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja 25Bredikhin, Alexey / Bredikhina, Daria 26Pedro, Tomas / Lacerda, Mafalda 27Slomchinsky, Stanislav / Denisova, Elizaveta 28Stopka, Dariusz / Rek, Karolina 29Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
3
0
3
5
5
3
5
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
2
5
1
3
5
5
5
4
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
3
5
4
3
5
3
2
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
3
2
5
5
3
Result of 1st round 4 6 0 0 5 0 34 3 3 6   0 44 47 51
Qualified for redance X X X X X X   X X X   X      
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  1
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
0
1
4
0
5
0
0
3
0
2
3
0
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
     
Result of redance 9 17 0 1 6 0   8 8 18   0      
Qualified for 2nd round             X       X   X X X
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
            5
0
1
1
4
0
0
4
5
5
5
4
      5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  2
2
2
3
0
3
0
4
3
1
0
0
5
4
5
3
5
0
0
1
4
4
3
0
3
5
4
3
2
1
4
0
2
5
4
0
Result of 2nd round             34       60   20 34 33
Qualified for 3rd round             X       X     X X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
            30.00
29.83

29.67

29.75

30.00
      32.58
32.75

33.17

33.42

33.17
    29.83
30.33

30.75

30.00

29.83
28.92
30.00

30.17

30.08

29.92
Result of 3rd round             149.25       165.08     150.75 149.08
Qualified for 4th round                     X        
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                    32.67
32.92

32.83

33.17

32.58
       
Result of 4th round                     164.17        
Qualified for final                              
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                             
Result of final                              
Start number 13RAC, TILEN / Rako, Marusa 14Saaristo, Jaakko / Haataja, Anne 15Westerlund, Benjamin / Oja, Vilma 16Petrovic, Lazar / Avramovic, Katarina 17Stanev, Stiliyan / Mihaleva, Rosi 19Chassouand, Yoann / Rey, Lea 20Tarasov, Artem / Shanidze, Eva 21Kuum, Karl Robert / Rannik, Elys 23Korol, Danylo / Leskiv, Ulyana 24Corrodi, Davide / Kucharczyk, Maja 25Bredikhin, Alexey / Bredikhina, Daria 26Pedro, Tomas / Lacerda, Mafalda 27Slomchinsky, Stanislav / Denisova, Elizaveta 28Stopka, Dariusz / Rek, Karolina 29Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile
Rank from
Rank to
54
 
52
 
65
73
64
 
57
 
65
73
20
 
55
56
55
56
51
 
9
 
65
73
31
 
18
 
21
 

No. of participants: 73 Start number
Adjudicators 30Koushnir, Yuval / Sitnik, Yulia 31Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga 32Toepfer, Stefan / Hoffmann, Lisa Marie 34Babaev, Nikita / Bromberg, Michelle 35Strelnieks, Janis / Grinvalde, Eliza 36Hristov, Hristo / Tsoncheva, Pavlina 37Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen 38Kotov, Pavel / Molchanova, Kristina 39Kucharczyk, Konrad / Ejsmont, Marta 40Barkov, Alexey / Odikadze, Marika 41Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna 42Lamsa, Eetu / Prykari, Emilia 43Varfolomeev, Ivan / Remina, Valeria 44Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 46Farina, Pasquale / Koborg, Sofie
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
3
4
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
3
2
2
3
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
3
5
0
0
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
1
1
5
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
  5
0
5
5
3
2
1
5
1
5
3
0
 
Result of 1st round 5 50 0 2 3 0 0 19 13 57 21 6   35  
Qualified for redance X   X X X X X X X   X X      
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
0
0
0
2
2
0
5
0
3
1
1
2
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
5
5
3
3
2
5
3
4
2
3
4
5
1
3
1
2
4
1
4
5
3
3
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
0
5
0
5
2
5
0
1
5
0
0
1
2
4
     
Result of redance 16   0 3 5 0 3 44 37   49 25      
Qualified for 2nd round   X           X X X X X X X X
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
  3
5
4
1
3
5
5
3
1
2
5
0
          0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
5
0
5
5
1
4
2
5
4
5
4
0
5
3
4
2
0
3
0
3
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
1
5
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round   37           6 0 44 29 6 59 13 56
Qualified for 3rd round   X               X X   X   X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
  31.00
30.25

30.83

30.58

30.50
              31.42
31.50

31.50

31.17

31.17
29.50
29.33

29.00

29.33

29.33
  33.33
32.83

33.08

33.25

33.17
  33.92
34.00

34.17

34.08

34.08
Result of 3rd round   153.17               156.75 146.50   165.67   170.25
Qualified for 4th round                         X   X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                        32.25
33.08

33.00

32.83

32.42
  34.25
34.08

33.75

34.25

34.33
Result of 4th round                         163.59   170.67
Qualified for final                             X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                            34.13
34.25

33.92

33.83

34.38
Result of final                             170.50
Start number 30Koushnir, Yuval / Sitnik, Yulia 31Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga 32Toepfer, Stefan / Hoffmann, Lisa Marie 34Babaev, Nikita / Bromberg, Michelle 35Strelnieks, Janis / Grinvalde, Eliza 36Hristov, Hristo / Tsoncheva, Pavlina 37Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen 38Kotov, Pavel / Molchanova, Kristina 39Kucharczyk, Konrad / Ejsmont, Marta 40Barkov, Alexey / Odikadze, Marika 41Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna 42Lamsa, Eetu / Prykari, Emilia 43Varfolomeev, Ivan / Remina, Valeria 44Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 46Farina, Pasquale / Koborg, Sofie
Rank from
Rank to
53
 
15
 
65
73
61
62
58
 
65
73
61
62
40
41
44
48
14
 
24
 
40
41
10
 
35
 
5
 

No. of participants: 73 Start number
Adjudicators 47Gwizdz, Filip / Jagla, Karolina 50Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne 51Kravchenko, Vladlen / Laptiyeva, Marina 52Yunkind, Roman / Dotsenko, Mariya 54Ovchinnikov, Oleg / Pichshugina, Kristina 56Nyborg, Mathias / Amby, Karoline Jenny 57Degutis, Einoras / Petruna, Valery Mishel 58Brylev, Evgeny / Volotskaya, Ekaterina 59Hofstetter, Philipp / Issaev, Anastassia 61Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 62Shurin, Vadim / Meshkova, Anastasia 63Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria 64Prikhodko, Andrey / Corpas, Nora 65Feyzikov, Rafail / Lukashik, Kristina 66Kurttila, Anton / Anderson, Nina
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
5
4
4
5
4
3
3
3
4
5
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
0
2
0
5
1
2
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
5
5
2
0
0
1
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
2
3
5
0
5
4
5
3
5
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
2
4
5
0
2
3
4
5
4
  4
2
2
0
1
3
5
3
5
4
5
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
0
3
4
1
3
0
0
4
1
2
1
0
5
4
2
3
1
4
5
5
5
1
5
3
0
1
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 1 47 55 15 21 8 47 10 0 43   34 18 27 45
Qualified for redance X     X X X   X X       X    
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
    5
5
0
5
4
2
0
1
3
5
3
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
5
2
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
3
0
0
1
3
5
2
3
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
      0
1
4
1
2
1
4
1
4
3
2
0
   
Result of redance 4     33 47 0   26 0       23    
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X   X X   X X X   X X
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
  1
5
5
0
5
2
4
0
2
3
5
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
  0
0
1
1
0
4
0
2
2
4
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  1
3
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
1
3
3
0
4
0
1
5
0
4
0
  0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
5
5
5
4
5
2
0
0
3
3
4
5
Result of 2nd round   32 59 0 11   19 0   11 59 23   8 41
Qualified for 3rd round   X X               X       X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
  30.17
29.83

30.08

30.17

30.33
31.25
32.08

32.42

32.42

32.08
              35.67
35.58

35.42

35.58

35.58
      29.00
29.58

29.83

29.67

29.75
Result of 3rd round   150.59 160.25               177.83       147.83
Qualified for 4th round     X               X        
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
    32.75
32.50

32.50

32.25

32.50
              35.83
36.00

35.83

35.67

35.58
       
Result of 4th round     162.50               178.92        
Qualified for final                     X        
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
                    35.96
36.08

36.08

35.83

36.33
       
Result of final                     180.29        
Start number 47Gwizdz, Filip / Jagla, Karolina 50Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne 51Kravchenko, Vladlen / Laptiyeva, Marina 52Yunkind, Roman / Dotsenko, Mariya 54Ovchinnikov, Oleg / Pichshugina, Kristina 56Nyborg, Mathias / Amby, Karoline Jenny 57Degutis, Einoras / Petruna, Valery Mishel 58Brylev, Evgeny / Volotskaya, Ekaterina 59Hofstetter, Philipp / Issaev, Anastassia 61Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 62Shurin, Vadim / Meshkova, Anastasia 63Bannikov, Gleb / Smirnova, Maria 64Prikhodko, Andrey / Corpas, Nora 65Feyzikov, Rafail / Lukashik, Kristina 66Kurttila, Anton / Anderson, Nina
Rank from
Rank to
59
60
19
 
12
 
44
48
36
37
65
73
32
 
44
48
65
73
36
37
2
 
29
30
49
 
38
 
23
 

No. of participants: 73 Start number
Adjudicators 67Mycka, Dariusz / Freiberga, Madara 68Nikitin, Evgeny / Miliutina, Anastasia 69Kovalev, Andrey / Samuolyte, Veronika 70Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 71Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros 72Yanchyshyn, Danylo / Wright, Dascha 74Bjelac, Juraj / Faizerakhmanova, Renata 75Tleubergenov, Yeldan / Bogash, Yana 76Subbotenko, Boleslav / Privizyentseva, Alla 77Tosso, Jyrgen / Vahtra, Agneta 78Besedin, Anton / Strelkova, Ekaterina 79Kivisaar, Kris-Jarlet / Lootus, Maria-Elisabeth 82Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew 83Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana 84Vlasov, Kirill / Polunina, Kristina
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
    1
1
5
0
0
2
1
0
0
5
0
0
4
2
5
2
5
3
5
4
4
0
4
1
5
4
0
3
3
5
5
4
2
0
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
5
1
5
3
5
5
4
5
1
5
0
0
0
4
5
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
2
4
1
0
1
5
2
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
5
5
3
1
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
3
5
3
5
4
3
4
Result of 1st round     15 39 41 1 46 14 10 0   22 11 51 46
Qualified for redance     X     X   X X X   X X    
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
    5
0
5
1
3
3
2
1
0
5
1
0
    0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
  1
3
1
5
5
2
0
4
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
4
2
0
3
5
3
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
1
1
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
   
Result of redance     26     2   26 20 4   49 0    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X X     X X   X X
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
4
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
3
5
4
2
0
2
5
  1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
1
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
  5
5
1
4
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
1
4
4
3
5
3
4
2
Result of 2nd round 60 58 0 16 26   18 0     60 4   47 42
Qualified for 3rd round X X                 X     X X
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
34.08
34.33

34.17

34.33

34.33
35.58
35.83

35.50

35.67

35.75
                32.92
33.67

33.50

34.17

34.00
    30.42
30.75

30.58

30.67

30.50
29.83
30.17

30.67

30.58

30.33
Result of 3rd round 171.25 178.33                 168.25     152.92 151.58
Qualified for 4th round X X                 X        
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
34.42
34.67

34.58

34.67

34.58
35.75
35.92

35.67

35.92

35.92
                33.17
33.58

33.25

33.25

33.58
       
Result of 4th round 172.92 179.16                 166.83        
Qualified for final X X                          
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
34.79
34.67

34.58

34.42

34.54
36.00
36.00

36.00

35.83

35.96
                         
Result of final 173.00 179.79                          
Start number 67Mycka, Dariusz / Freiberga, Madara 68Nikitin, Evgeny / Miliutina, Anastasia 69Kovalev, Andrey / Samuolyte, Veronika 70Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 71Barbizi, Nicolo / Jakobsdottir, Sara Ros 72Yanchyshyn, Danylo / Wright, Dascha 74Bjelac, Juraj / Faizerakhmanova, Renata 75Tleubergenov, Yeldan / Bogash, Yana 76Subbotenko, Boleslav / Privizyentseva, Alla 77Tosso, Jyrgen / Vahtra, Agneta 78Besedin, Anton / Strelkova, Ekaterina 79Kivisaar, Kris-Jarlet / Lootus, Maria-Elisabeth 82Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew 83Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana 84Vlasov, Kirill / Polunina, Kristina
Rank from
Rank to
4
 
3
 
44
48
34
 
25
27
63
 
33
 
44
48
50
 
59
60
8
 
42
 
65
73
16
 
17
 

No. of participants: 73 Start number
Adjudicators 85Dobrecovs, Romans / Melikian, Sofia 86Kashinsky, Petr / Krivorchuk, Valeria 87Philippou, Iakovos / Lyukmanova, Erika 89Bosco, Alessandro / Nolan, Laura 90Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 91Alifanov, Artyom / Kereyeva, Adel 92Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina 93Glavatsky, Roman / Puchina, Victoria 94Kopaev, Pavel / Esayan, Sofia 95Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita 96Andersen, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia 97Sveridonov, Evgeny / Barkova, Angelina 98Kirin, Vasily / Prozorova, Ekaterina    
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
4
3
4
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
5
2
4
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  2
4
3
4
4
3
5
2
5
0
2
3
0
2
3
5
4
2
1
3
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
1
5
1
0
0
4
2
0
1
1
2
0
5
0
5
4
4
4
3
4
5
4
4
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
4
5
3
2
5
3
4
4
4
5
3
5
1
2
5
4
5
       
Result of 1st round 27 49 0   37 37 49 16 49 50 45        
Qualified for redance     X         X              
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
        4
0
0
5
5
1
1
1
5
5
4
0
             
Result of redance     0         31              
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X X X X X X    
C) Denise Mayes
F) Mika Jauhiainen
K) Ronen Zinshtein
L) Kabdulla Baizhanov
M) Marek Chojnacki
N) Domenico Soale
O) Susanne Holde
P) Vadym Sovetchenko
R) Victoria Kokoulina
T) Martynas Kura
U) Eve End
X) Ojars Bacis
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
2
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
  5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
4
2
0
5
0
5
0
1
4
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
3
3
0
3
5
4
0
0
1
2
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
0
1
5
4
1
2
4
5
1
5
1
0
0
3
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
   
Result of 2nd round 7 25   58 23 33 57 1 26 46 26 54 59    
Qualified for 3rd round       X   X X     X   X X    
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      33.67
33.25

33.67

33.58

33.50
  29.67
29.67

29.92

29.50

29.83
32.17
32.33

32.75

32.67

32.58
    31.42
31.83

31.50

31.92

32.00
  32.92
33.50

33.25

33.08

33.50
35.33
35.58

35.67

35.58

35.25
   
Result of 3rd round       167.67   148.58 162.50     158.67   166.25 177.42    
Qualified for 4th round       X     X         X X    
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      33.00
33.58

33.67

33.75

33.50
    32.50
32.67

32.83

32.67

32.83
        33.00
33.58

33.25

33.67

33.92
36.08
35.83

35.67

36.00

36.00
   
Result of 4th round       167.50     163.50         167.42 179.58    
Qualified for final       X                 X    
Waltz
Tango
V. Waltz
Slowfox
Quickstep
      34.13
33.58

33.50

33.50

33.71
                36.29
36.25

36.25

36.33

36.25
   
Result of final       168.42                 181.38    
Start number 85Dobrecovs, Romans / Melikian, Sofia 86Kashinsky, Petr / Krivorchuk, Valeria 87Philippou, Iakovos / Lyukmanova, Erika 89Bosco, Alessandro / Nolan, Laura 90Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 91Alifanov, Artyom / Kereyeva, Adel 92Del Gaone, Matteo / Utkina, Ekaterina 93Glavatsky, Roman / Puchina, Victoria 94Kopaev, Pavel / Esayan, Sofia 95Podduev, Stepan / Sibeleva, Margarita 96Andersen, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia 97Sveridonov, Evgeny / Barkova, Angelina 98Kirin, Vasily / Prozorova, Ekaterina    
Rank from
Rank to
39
 
28
 
65
73
6
 
29
30
22
 
11
 
43
 
25
27
13
 
25
27
7
 
1
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.