16/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 62 Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila / RU
2. 45 Seikauskas, Simonas / Norusaite, Liucija Rumba / LT
3. 51 Pecens, Vladislavs / Bahushevich, Aliaksandra Dūšas Deju skola / LV
4. 67 Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina Academy / RU
5. 20 Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia / MD
6. 81 Predko, Iakov / Astakhova, Polina Russian Federation
4th round
7. 84 Glavatsky, Roman / Puchina, Victoria Russian Federation
8. 58 Kaldaru, Kaspar / Pukk, Agneta DC Respect / EE
9. 78 Zorin, Andrey / Poliushkina, Veronika Russian Federation
10. 63 Politsimako, Igor / Daniliuk, Sofia Alliance / RU
11. 43 Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia / RU
12. 31 Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna Lider / RU
3rd round
13. 38 Anureev, Mikhail / Diakova, Anastasia Dynamo / RU
14. 71 Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina Latinsky kvartal / RU
15. 72 Linder, Erik / Meshkausk, Shelly Ilta / US
16. 36 Paulius, Tomas / Gercaite, Paulina Sūkurys / LT
17. 52 Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal / IL
18.- 19. 39 Kostarev, Albert / Zschaebitz, Penelope Grün gold / DE
18.- 19. 77 Donskoy, Artem / Redchits, Uljana Estonia
20. 83 Ditauskas, Paulius / Abugelyte, Beatrice Lithuania
21. 49 Brylev, Evgeny / Volotskaya, Ekaterina LIDER / RU
22. 25 Khalilov, Danil / Yakunina, Elizaveta / RU
23. 37 Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia Ritm Petrozavodsk / RU
24. 73 Maidaniuk, Mihail / Shymanskaya, Olga Duet / BY
2nd round
25.- 26. 33 Saago, Ander / Moorats, Kristel Tango/Respect / EE
25.- 26. 55 Shagaev, Vsevolod / Kioroglo, Veronika / RU
27.- 28. 47 Hegaard, Kevin / Haslund Bisgaard, Filippa KAF.dk / DK
27.- 28. 53 Kochetov, Semen / Kudinova, Sofia ЦТС ЦСКА / RU
29. 74 Germanov, Kirill / Beluga, Milana / RU
30. 57 Cholponbaev, Alibek / Ivanova, Alina / KG
31.- 32. 14 Saaristo, Jaakko / Haataja, Anne DSC Oulu / FI
31.- 32. 26 Peramaa, Samuli / Pentikainen, Ester DSC Oulu / FI
33.- 34. 29 Smits, Kristers / Shlimovich, Elizabeth Dance Passion / US
33.- 34. 44 Ozols, Mareks / Maksimova, Katrina Paula Vecrīga / LV
35. 30 Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen Crause / EE
36. 16 Kama, Kristo / Hendrikson, Mariann Tango / EE
1st round
37. 46 Kalenkevich, Vadzim / Navoichyk, Anastasiya Sovremeny style / BY
38. 59 Gredzens, Gints Helmuts / Kaire, Betija Lesto / LV
39. 82 Ameljushenko, Alari / Kallas, Sandra Estonia
40.- 41. 41 Jankala, Johannes / Lepik, Ann Marie Aida / FI
40.- 41. 76 Stenbaek, Jakob / Matthiesen, Malou Dyrekaer Denmark
42. 66 Elberts, Edgars / Reca, Marija Ance Rihtera deju skola / LV
43.- 44. 68 Andrianov, Maxim / Lielnora, Patricija Daugava / LV
43.- 44. 70 Seliuk, Sergey / Mirasola, Erminia Laura Bjerring JDS / DK
45.- 47. 28 Stramkauskas, Karolis / Bileviciute, Emilija Davi / LT
45.- 47. 34 Saastamoinen, Henrik / Johansson, Iida Fregolina / FI
45.- 47. 75 Utsar, Robert / Sukles, Eliisa DC Leevi / EE
48. 79 Kontsevich, Nikita / Maximenkova, Anastasia Russian Federation
49. 64 Tosso, Jyrgen / Vahtra, Agneta Tango / EE
50. 69 Starenko, Edvardas / Jurkoit, Justina Davi / LT
51.- 52. 61 Tanaka, Tom Tomiyuki / Valeri, Cybikova Style dance / IL
51.- 52. 80 Fedc, Pijus / Pekeliunaite, Simona Lithuania
53. 32 Madmoni, Lotem / Israeli, Shir / IL
54. 17 Venckus, Karolis / Krisikaityte, Greta / LT
55. 15 Westerlund, Benjamin / Oja, Vilma Tanssidans / FI

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.