16/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 14Saaristo, Jaakko / Haataja, Anne 15Westerlund, Benjamin / Oja, Vilma 16Kama, Kristo / Hendrikson, Mariann 17Venckus, Karolis / Krisikaityte, Greta 20Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia 25Khalilov, Danil / Yakunina, Elizaveta 26Peramaa, Samuli / Pentikainen, Ester 28Stramkauskas, Karolis / Bileviciute, Emilija 29Smits, Kristers / Shlimovich, Elizabeth 30Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen 31Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna 32Madmoni, Lotem / Israeli, Shir 33Saago, Ander / Moorats, Kristel 34Saastamoinen, Henrik / Johansson, Iida 36Paulius, Tomas / Gercaite, Paulina
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
3
5
5
1
4
4
3
5
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
4
2
3
3
4
4
5
3
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
1
5
3
3
5
3
3
3
3
1
4
0
1
0
4
3
5
0
3
1
2
2
5
3
4
3
3
1
5
3
4
5
5
2
4
2
4
3
5
3
5
5
2
1
2
3
5
5
5
2
1
5
5
5
4
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
5
5
2
2
0
1
0
1
1
2
0
2
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
Result of 1st round 38 0 36 1 55 47 34 21 41 36 42 4 42 21 48
Qualified for 2nd round X   X   X X X   X X X   X   X
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
0
1
5
4
2
2
2
1
2
1
0
  0
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
4
0
0
  5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
3
4
4
1
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
5
1
5
0
3
3
0
3
  1
1
0
0
2
1
4
0
0
5
5
0
4
0
1
0
5
1
0
4
3
0
2
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
3
5
4
  2
5
0
3
2
3
5
4
4
0
1
  4
3
2
3
2
5
0
4
5
3
5
Result of 2nd round 20   10   52 33 20   19 18 45   29   36
Qualified for 3rd round         X X         X       X
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
        5
5
5
4
0
5
0
5
4
5
5
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
3
        0
2
5
1
3
2
2
2
2
5
0
      0
2
0
0
0
5
0
3
2
3
2
Result of 3rd round         43 10         24       17
Qualified for 4th round         X           X        
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
        5
4
3
2
0
5
0
2
2
3
2
          0
1
2
1
2
1
0
0
0
4
0
       
Result of 4th round         28           11        
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         25,0                    
Start number 14Saaristo, Jaakko / Haataja, Anne 15Westerlund, Benjamin / Oja, Vilma 16Kama, Kristo / Hendrikson, Mariann 17Venckus, Karolis / Krisikaityte, Greta 20Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia 25Khalilov, Danil / Yakunina, Elizaveta 26Peramaa, Samuli / Pentikainen, Ester 28Stramkauskas, Karolis / Bileviciute, Emilija 29Smits, Kristers / Shlimovich, Elizabeth 30Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen 31Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna 32Madmoni, Lotem / Israeli, Shir 33Saago, Ander / Moorats, Kristel 34Saastamoinen, Henrik / Johansson, Iida 36Paulius, Tomas / Gercaite, Paulina
Rank from
Rank to
31
32
55
 
36
 
54
 
5
 
22
 
31
32
45
47
33
34
35
 
12
 
53
 
25
26
45
47
16
 

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 37Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia 38Anureev, Mikhail / Diakova, Anastasia 39Kostarev, Albert / Zschaebitz, Penelope 41Jankala, Johannes / Lepik, Ann Marie 43Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia 44Ozols, Mareks / Maksimova, Katrina Paula 45Seikauskas, Simonas / Norusaite, Liucija 46Kalenkevich, Vadzim / Navoichyk, Anastasiya 47Hegaard, Kevin / Haslund Bisgaard, Filippa 49Brylev, Evgeny / Volotskaya, Ekaterina 51Pecens, Vladislavs / Bahushevich, Aliaksandra 52Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal 53Kochetov, Semen / Kudinova, Sofia 55Shagaev, Vsevolod / Kioroglo, Veronika 57Cholponbaev, Alibek / Ivanova, Alina
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
3
4
2
2
2
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
2
5
1
5
5
5
1
1
2
2
3
4
3
2
4
1
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
3
5
3
1
5
4
5
4
4
1
0
4
3
  4
4
0
4
5
2
5
3
5
1
0
4
3
5
5
2
4
2
4
4
3
4
2
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
2
2
5
  4
4
5
5
5
2
3
1
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
2
2
2
2
5
5
4
3
4
5
2
5
2
2
5
3
5
4
0
4
2
5
5
4
3
4
2
Result of 1st round 37 51 44 26 51 34   33 40 42   43 39 40 38
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X   X X X X X X X
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
3
4
2
1
3
2
4
4
4
2
3
5
5
2
5
4
2
3
5
3
5
5
5
2
4
4
1
4
4
1
4
4
3
  4
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
0
2
4
2
1
2
5
0
0
0
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
1
5
4
2
0
1
2
3
0
4
0
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
1
4
4
4
2
5
1
5
4
3
5
1
5
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
4
4
4
1
2
3
0
2
4
0
5
4
0
0
1
5
1
4
0
5
3
3
1
Result of 2nd round 32 44 36   50 19 54   27 46 54 37 27 29 23
Qualified for 3rd round X X X   X   X     X X X      
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
4
3
3
0
4
0
3
0
5
0
3
2
5
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
3
  1
5
0
5
4
2
5
0
2
3
0
  5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
    0
1
0
2
2
2
2
0
1
0
1
5
4
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
0
2
3
0
5
0
3
0
2
     
Result of 3rd round 8 23 13   27   52     11 50 16      
Qualified for 4th round         X   X       X        
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
        0
4
0
2
3
2
0
0
1
0
1
  3
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
3
      5
2
1
3
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
       
Result of 4th round         13   46       41        
Qualified for final             X       X        
Result of final             12,0       13,0        
Start number 37Timofeev, Veniamin / Pakhomova, Ksenia 38Anureev, Mikhail / Diakova, Anastasia 39Kostarev, Albert / Zschaebitz, Penelope 41Jankala, Johannes / Lepik, Ann Marie 43Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia 44Ozols, Mareks / Maksimova, Katrina Paula 45Seikauskas, Simonas / Norusaite, Liucija 46Kalenkevich, Vadzim / Navoichyk, Anastasiya 47Hegaard, Kevin / Haslund Bisgaard, Filippa 49Brylev, Evgeny / Volotskaya, Ekaterina 51Pecens, Vladislavs / Bahushevich, Aliaksandra 52Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal 53Kochetov, Semen / Kudinova, Sofia 55Shagaev, Vsevolod / Kioroglo, Veronika 57Cholponbaev, Alibek / Ivanova, Alina
Rank from
Rank to
23
 
13
 
18
19
40
41
11
 
33
34
2
 
37
 
27
28
21
 
3
 
17
 
27
28
25
26
30
 

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 58Kaldaru, Kaspar / Pukk, Agneta 59Gredzens, Gints Helmuts / Kaire, Betija 61Tanaka, Tom Tomiyuki / Valeri, Cybikova 62Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 63Politsimako, Igor / Daniliuk, Sofia 64Tosso, Jyrgen / Vahtra, Agneta 66Elberts, Edgars / Reca, Marija Ance 67Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina 68Andrianov, Maxim / Lielnora, Patricija 69Starenko, Edvardas / Jurkoit, Justina 70Seliuk, Sergey / Mirasola, Erminia Laura Bjerring 71Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina 72Linder, Erik / Meshkausk, Shelly 73Maidaniuk, Mihail / Shymanskaya, Olga 74Germanov, Kirill / Beluga, Milana
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
3
2
2
0
1
5
5
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
1
0
4
1
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
2
1
2
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
3
1
3
2
3
0
1
1
0
5
5
  4
3
0
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
1
5
1
2
0
1
1
1
1
5
3
1
2
1
1
0
4
4
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
1
2
5
1
5
2
4
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
Result of 1st round 55 32 11   52 15 24   23 13 23 50 35 51 40
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X     X       X X X X
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
    4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
4
    5
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
      5
4
3
0
5
5
5
4
5
3
0
5
4
0
5
5
1
5
0
0
5
3
5
4
2
2
4
5
5
3
3
5
1
1
0
1
0
5
2
5
1
3
4
3
Result of 2nd round 53     52 47     50       39 33 39 25
Qualified for 3rd round X     X X     X       X X X  
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
3
5
5
5
2
3
5
2
3
2
1
    5
4
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
5
2
5
1
5
0
1
    5
4
5
3
5
1
5
5
5
4
5
      5
4
0
0
5
0
1
3
4
0
0
0
1
0
4
4
1
4
3
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
1
0
 
Result of 3rd round 36     50 32     47       22 21 7  
Qualified for 4th round X     X X     X              
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
2
5
0
5
0
5
0
2
1
1
1
    5
4
5
4
2
2
5
4
5
5
5
0
1
0
3
5
0
5
0
1
0
0
    0
2
5
1
4
0
4
5
4
3
5
             
Result of 4th round 22     46 15     33              
Qualified for final       X       X              
Result of final       5,0       21,0              
Start number 58Kaldaru, Kaspar / Pukk, Agneta 59Gredzens, Gints Helmuts / Kaire, Betija 61Tanaka, Tom Tomiyuki / Valeri, Cybikova 62Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 63Politsimako, Igor / Daniliuk, Sofia 64Tosso, Jyrgen / Vahtra, Agneta 66Elberts, Edgars / Reca, Marija Ance 67Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina 68Andrianov, Maxim / Lielnora, Patricija 69Starenko, Edvardas / Jurkoit, Justina 70Seliuk, Sergey / Mirasola, Erminia Laura Bjerring 71Laba, Nikita / Makarenko, Marina 72Linder, Erik / Meshkausk, Shelly 73Maidaniuk, Mihail / Shymanskaya, Olga 74Germanov, Kirill / Beluga, Milana
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
38
 
51
52
1
 
10
 
49
 
42
 
4
 
43
44
50
 
43
44
14
 
15
 
24
 
29
 

No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 75Utsar, Robert / Sukles, Eliisa 76Stenbaek, Jakob / Matthiesen, Malou Dyrekaer 77Donskoy, Artem / Redchits, Uljana 78Zorin, Andrey / Poliushkina, Veronika 79Kontsevich, Nikita / Maximenkova, Anastasia 80Fedc, Pijus / Pekeliunaite, Simona 81Predko, Iakov / Astakhova, Polina 82Ameljushenko, Alari / Kallas, Sandra 83Ditauskas, Paulius / Abugelyte, Beatrice 84Glavatsky, Roman / Puchina, Victoria          
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
1
0
0
1
2
4
0
5
5
3
0
2
5
5
1
1
2
3
4
1
0
2
5
5
5
4
5
2
3
2
3
1
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
1
2
3
0
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
1
1
  1
5
4
4
1
2
0
5
5
4
0
5
2
5
4
4
5
4
3
5
5
4
           
Result of 1st round 21 26 38 53 16 11   31 46            
Qualified for 2nd round     X X     X   X X          
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
    4
3
5
3
5
2
0
2
1
5
1
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
    5
4
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
  5
5
4
4
1
5
4
5
2
3
3
5
4
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
         
Result of 2nd round     31 51     50   41 49          
Qualified for 3rd round     X X     X   X X          
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
    0
1
5
3
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
5
5
2
4
3
1
2
2
3
3
    5
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
5
4
4
  1
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
1
0
1
5
1
5
2
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
         
Result of 3rd round     13 34     48   12 44          
Qualified for 4th round       X     X     X          
B) Sven Traut
E) Domenico Soale
F) Susanne Holde
G) Vadym Sovetchenko
I) Vladimir Dymov
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
M) Martynas Kura
N) Eve End
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
S) Ligita Rihtere
      5
1
2
2
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
    5
1
2
2
3
1
5
3
5
1
4
    0
1
5
0
3
5
1
4
1
4
3
         
Result of 4th round       16     32     27          
Qualified for final             X                
Result of final             29,0                
Start number 75Utsar, Robert / Sukles, Eliisa 76Stenbaek, Jakob / Matthiesen, Malou Dyrekaer 77Donskoy, Artem / Redchits, Uljana 78Zorin, Andrey / Poliushkina, Veronika 79Kontsevich, Nikita / Maximenkova, Anastasia 80Fedc, Pijus / Pekeliunaite, Simona 81Predko, Iakov / Astakhova, Polina 82Ameljushenko, Alari / Kallas, Sandra 83Ditauskas, Paulius / Abugelyte, Beatrice 84Glavatsky, Roman / Puchina, Victoria          
Rank from
Rank to
45
47
40
41
18
19
9
 
48
 
51
52
6
 
39
 
20
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.