16/Dec/2017 - JUV.I OPEN E4 St+Lat
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 63 Melbārdis, Kristians / Suhecka, Katrīna Estētika / LV
2. 65 Petraitis, Žygimantas / Pučinskaitė, Beatričė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / LT
3. 110 Puplevičius, Matas / Brikmanytė, Airina Santaka / LT
4. 113 Pečiulis, Gabrielius / Adomavičiūtė, Perla Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
5. 99 Dūša, Raiens / Sretenska, Polina Dūšas Deju skola / LV
6. 67 Rakhimov, Sayan / Amurbay, Zhaniya S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 / KZ
7. 89 Mykhailo, Shymkiv / Reva, Vasilisa Liga-A / UA
3rd round
8.- 9. 102 Meikšāns, Roberts / Matosova, Poļina Lielupe / LV
8.- 9. 117 Grigaliūnas, Tauras / Malenkovskaja, Alina / LT
10. 77 Erzhanuly, Faisal / Saginaeva, Malika S.Dance Studio / KZ
11. 70 Korosteljov, Arseni / Lavrik, Rada Artemia / EE
12.- 13. 82 Belenok, Stepan / Khomutova, Anastasia / RU
12.- 13. 92 Stelingis, Paulius / Piščikaitė, Ornela Žuvėdra / LT
14.- 15. 93 Vergazovs, Roberts / Barlote, Elizabete Rihtera deju skola / LV
14.- 15. 104 Šliapnikovas, Aringas / Beniušytė, Vėja Šypsena / LT
2nd round
16. 107 Žerenovskis, Ņikita / Dambīte, Nikola Marta Estētika / LV
17.- 19. 72 Bolšteins, Ričards Andrejs / Klišāne, Madara Lielupe / LV
17.- 19. 101 Bogdanovs, Romans / Kiriļuka, Marija Karolina Daugava / LV
17.- 19. 112 Sirvinskas, Arijus / Drazdauskaite, Evita Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
20.- 21. 86 Taurītis, Ralfs / Kapacina, Estere Deju studija 7 / LV
20.- 21. 91 Paurys, Vėjas / Dainytė, Nora Rid-rito / LT
22.- 23. 87 Serbžinskis, Leo / Skoromko, Adria Fokuss / LV
22.- 23. 96 Ussa, Alamgir / Rakhmetzhan, Afina S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 / KZ
24. 90 Dreiblathens, Rūdolfs / Ķīnasta, Estere Lesto / LV
1st round
25.- 27. 64 Siņicins, Iļja / Kraine, Kamila Rēzekne / LV
25.- 27. 105 Arikāns, Marts / Priedīte, Henriete Rihtera deju skola / LV
25.- 27. 106 Broneika, Emilijus / Mockutė, Neda Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
28. 97 Blūzmanis, Kārlis / Filimonova, Marta Vērdiņš / LV
29. 78 Gustainis, Titas / Masiulyte, Barbora Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
30.- 32. 83 shargorodski, loren / leibovici, natali / IL
30.- 32. 103 Sakne, Mārcis / Rjabova, Anna Lielupe / LV
30.- 32. 111 Pronskus, Aurimas / Cotticelli, Azzurra Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
33. 88 Ponomarjovs, Radomirs / Lakstīgala, Paula Anna Reveranss / LV
34. 100 Boroviks, Savēlijs / Švecova, Darja Aurum / LV
35.- 38. 66 Morozkov, Mark / Stafecka, Rūta Reveranss / LV
35.- 38. 79 Buliņš, Ivo / Voitišķe, Marta Alaudo / LV
35.- 38. 80 Trokša, Roberts / Burve, Paula Dance4U / LV
35.- 38. 116 Uleiskis, Stefans / Auzina, Diana / LV
39. 114 Proščenko, Deniss / Dukure, Jeļizaveta Viva / LV
40. 73 Pehkonen, Ilja / Mesetsova, Liisa TK Master / FI
41.- 42. 74 Zemljannikov, Jelisej / Sidunova, Vlada TKMaster / FI
41.- 42. 118 Bikovens, Artūrs / Švidko, Anna / LV
43. 108 Semjonovs, Jevgenijs / Mogorite, Sofija Sikspārnis / LV
44. 75 Boginičs, Vladimirs / Kononova, Juliana Sikspārnis / LV
45. 69 Rauvanto, Dominic / Polishchuk, Kira Tanssidans / FI

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.