16/Dec/2017 - JUV.I OPEN E4 St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 45 Start number
Adjudicators 63Melbārdis, Kristians / Suhecka, Katrīna 64Siņicins, Iļja / Kraine, Kamila 65Petraitis, Žygimantas / Pučinskaitė, Beatričė 66Morozkov, Mark / Stafecka, Rūta 67Rakhimov, Sayan / Amurbay, Zhaniya 69Rauvanto, Dominic / Polishchuk, Kira 70Korosteljov, Arseni / Lavrik, Rada Artemia 72Bolšteins, Ričards Andrejs / Klišāne, Madara 73Pehkonen, Ilja / Mesetsova, Liisa 74Zemljannikov, Jelisej / Sidunova, Vlada 75Boginičs, Vladimirs / Kononova, Juliana 77Erzhanuly, Faisal / Saginaeva, Malika 78Gustainis, Titas / Masiulyte, Barbora 79Buliņš, Ivo / Voitišķe, Marta 80Trokša, Roberts / Burve, Paula
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
3
3
4
3
4
4
4
2
3
1
2
2
2
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
1
4
2
4
3
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
4
1
4
4
2
4
1
3
3
0
3
3
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
2
4
4
3
4
3
2
1
1
1
4
1
3
3
0
2
1
0
1
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
2
Result of 1st round 25 15 27 8 20 0 22 17 6 4 1 23 13 8 8
Qualified for 2nd round X   X   X   X X       X      
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
4
2
3
1
3
3
  4
4
4
3
4
3
3
  3
1
2
3
1
3
1
  2
0
3
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
      1
2
0
3
2
3
1
     
Result of 2nd round 20   25   14   12 10       12      
Qualified for 3rd round X   X   X   X         X      
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
2
3
3
4
3
3
  2
3
4
1
1
4
2
  1
1
3
2
0
4
1
  0
0
1
0
1
4
1
        1
1
1
3
1
1
0
     
Result of 3rd round 22   17   12   7         8      
Qualified for final X   X   X                    
Result of final 4,0   8,0   24,0                    
Start number 63Melbārdis, Kristians / Suhecka, Katrīna 64Siņicins, Iļja / Kraine, Kamila 65Petraitis, Žygimantas / Pučinskaitė, Beatričė 66Morozkov, Mark / Stafecka, Rūta 67Rakhimov, Sayan / Amurbay, Zhaniya 69Rauvanto, Dominic / Polishchuk, Kira 70Korosteljov, Arseni / Lavrik, Rada Artemia 72Bolšteins, Ričards Andrejs / Klišāne, Madara 73Pehkonen, Ilja / Mesetsova, Liisa 74Zemljannikov, Jelisej / Sidunova, Vlada 75Boginičs, Vladimirs / Kononova, Juliana 77Erzhanuly, Faisal / Saginaeva, Malika 78Gustainis, Titas / Masiulyte, Barbora 79Buliņš, Ivo / Voitišķe, Marta 80Trokša, Roberts / Burve, Paula
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
25
27
2
 
35
38
6
 
45
 
11
 
17
19
40
 
41
42
44
 
10
 
29
 
35
38
35
38

No. of participants: 45 Start number
Adjudicators 82Belenok, Stepan / Khomutova, Anastasia 83shargorodski, loren / leibovici, natali 86Taurītis, Ralfs / Kapacina, Estere 87Serbžinskis, Leo / Skoromko, Adria 88Ponomarjovs, Radomirs / Lakstīgala, Paula Anna 89Mykhailo, Shymkiv / Reva, Vasilisa 90Dreiblathens, Rūdolfs / Ķīnasta, Estere 91Paurys, Vėjas / Dainytė, Nora 92Stelingis, Paulius / Piščikaitė, Ornela 93Vergazovs, Roberts / Barlote, Elizabete 96Ussa, Alamgir / Rakhmetzhan, Afina 97Blūzmanis, Kārlis / Filimonova, Marta 99Dūša, Raiens / Sretenska, Polina 100Boroviks, Savēlijs / Švecova, Darja 101Bogdanovs, Romans / Kiriļuka, Marija Karolina
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
3
3
2
1
2
3
3
1
1
3
1
2
4
0
3
4
3
2
0
2
3
3
4
0
2
1
4
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
4
4
3
4
3
3
4
2
2
4
4
1
2
3
2
1
3
3
3
1
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
2
3
1
2
2
1
3
4
2
3
2
1
4
4
1
3
3
2
3
0
1
2
4
4
3
3
3
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
4
4
1
Result of 1st round 17 12 17 16 11 25 18 16 22 16 17 14 21 10 16
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X   X X X X X X   X   X
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
  1
1
2
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
2
0
0
1
  4
2
2
4
4
3
3
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
3
3
2
2
3
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
0
1
1
2
1
1
1
  4
4
3
2
4
2
4
  0
4
1
1
0
4
0
Result of 2nd round 12   9 7   22 6 9 13 12 7   23   10
Qualified for 3rd round X         X     X X     X    
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
2
0
0
0
1
1
2
        3
1
2
4
2
0
2
    1
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
    3
4
0
1
3
2
2
   
Result of 3rd round 6         14     6 5     15    
Qualified for final           X             X    
Result of final           25,0             21,0    
Start number 82Belenok, Stepan / Khomutova, Anastasia 83shargorodski, loren / leibovici, natali 86Taurītis, Ralfs / Kapacina, Estere 87Serbžinskis, Leo / Skoromko, Adria 88Ponomarjovs, Radomirs / Lakstīgala, Paula Anna 89Mykhailo, Shymkiv / Reva, Vasilisa 90Dreiblathens, Rūdolfs / Ķīnasta, Estere 91Paurys, Vėjas / Dainytė, Nora 92Stelingis, Paulius / Piščikaitė, Ornela 93Vergazovs, Roberts / Barlote, Elizabete 96Ussa, Alamgir / Rakhmetzhan, Afina 97Blūzmanis, Kārlis / Filimonova, Marta 99Dūša, Raiens / Sretenska, Polina 100Boroviks, Savēlijs / Švecova, Darja 101Bogdanovs, Romans / Kiriļuka, Marija Karolina
Rank from
Rank to
12
13
30
32
20
21
22
23
33
 
7
 
24
 
20
21
12
13
14
15
22
23
28
 
5
 
34
 
17
19

No. of participants: 45 Start number
Adjudicators 102Meikšāns, Roberts / Matosova, Poļina 103Sakne, Mārcis / Rjabova, Anna 104Šliapnikovas, Aringas / Beniušytė, Vėja 105Arikāns, Marts / Priedīte, Henriete 106Broneika, Emilijus / Mockutė, Neda 107Žerenovskis, Ņikita / Dambīte, Nikola Marta 108Semjonovs, Jevgenijs / Mogorite, Sofija 110Puplevičius, Matas / Brikmanytė, Airina 111Pronskus, Aurimas / Cotticelli, Azzurra 112Sirvinskas, Arijus / Drazdauskaite, Evita 113Pečiulis, Gabrielius / Adomavičiūtė, Perla 114Proščenko, Deniss / Dukure, Jeļizaveta 116Uleiskis, Stefans / Auzina, Diana 117Grigaliūnas, Tauras / Malenkovskaja, Alina 118Bikovens, Artūrs / Švidko, Anna
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
4
4
4
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
3
4
2
4
3
4
1
2
2
3
2
1
1
4
2
3
1
2
2
3
2
0
1
3
2
4
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
1
1
2
2
4
2
0
1
2
3
4
4
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
0
2
1
0
0
1
2
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
0
4
4
2
3
4
3
4
4
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
Result of 1st round 24 12 21 15 15 17 3 26 12 18 21 7 8 24 4
Qualified for 2nd round X   X     X   X   X X     X  
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
4
1
3
1
2
2
  4
3
3
2
3
0
3
    2
0
2
1
1
3
2
  1
2
4
2
4
4
3
  0
1
1
0
4
4
0
3
4
3
3
3
0
0
    3
2
4
2
4
3
3
 
Result of 2nd round 17   18     11   20   10 16     21  
Qualified for 3rd round X   X         X     X     X  
A) Boris Odikadze
D) Pavel Grebenkin
E) Domenico Soale
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
M) Martynas Kura
O) Martin Parmas
S) Ligita Rihtere
2
4
1
1
0
0
3
  0
1
1
0
1
2
0
        2
3
0
3
4
0
0
    2
3
4
2
4
2
0
    1
0
2
2
1
1
4
 
Result of 3rd round 11   5         12     17     11  
Qualified for final               X     X        
Result of final               15,0     15,0        
Start number 102Meikšāns, Roberts / Matosova, Poļina 103Sakne, Mārcis / Rjabova, Anna 104Šliapnikovas, Aringas / Beniušytė, Vėja 105Arikāns, Marts / Priedīte, Henriete 106Broneika, Emilijus / Mockutė, Neda 107Žerenovskis, Ņikita / Dambīte, Nikola Marta 108Semjonovs, Jevgenijs / Mogorite, Sofija 110Puplevičius, Matas / Brikmanytė, Airina 111Pronskus, Aurimas / Cotticelli, Azzurra 112Sirvinskas, Arijus / Drazdauskaite, Evita 113Pečiulis, Gabrielius / Adomavičiūtė, Perla 114Proščenko, Deniss / Dukure, Jeļizaveta 116Uleiskis, Stefans / Auzina, Diana 117Grigaliūnas, Tauras / Malenkovskaja, Alina 118Bikovens, Artūrs / Švidko, Anna
Rank from
Rank to
8
9
30
32
14
15
25
27
25
27
16
 
43
 
3
 
30
32
17
19
4
 
39
 
35
38
8
9
41
42


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.