16/Dec/2017 - JUV.II OPEN 4 dance Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 51 Korotin, Emil / Bondarenko, Evelina Kreedo Dance / EE
2. 49 Khvan, Alexandr / Pak, Kira / KZ
3. 64 Sitnikov, Aleksei / Salamatova, Anastassia Kreedo Dance / EE
4. 39 Tsernetsov, Maksim / plaksina, Sofia Esperanza / EE
5. 17 Seslgis, Dominykas / Simkute, Mante Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
6. 46 Makarov, Martin / Semre, Keiri Leevi / EE
7. 34 Bilčius, Vakaris / Sokolnikaitė, Greta Ratuto / LT
3rd round
8.- 9. 42 Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna Stardust / UA
8.- 9. 63 Rivkin, Rotem / Brener, Emmi / IL
10. 65 Koreckis, Adrians / Milberga, Keita Daces deju skola / LV
11.- 12. 18 Klaperis, Patriks Pauls / Golubeva, Marija Vecrīga / LV
11.- 12. 48 Jagła, Piotr / Silva, Marta Elita / PL
13. 61 Gruodis, Vilius / Samajauskaite, Liepa Davi / LT
14. 69 Boyko, Maksym / Kopach, Anastasiia Ukraine
2nd round
15.- 17. 12 Pozidis, Savva / Jakusewitsch, Dominica Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V. / DE
15.- 17. 52 Špīlbergs, Toms / Čerņigova, Anastasija Vecrīga / LV
15.- 17. 59 Lakhan, Mark / Prikul, Anastasija TK Master / FI
18.- 19. 28 Mlinskas, Kristupas / Kairytė, Patricija Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
18.- 19. 38 Svistunavičius, Kasparas / Makarskaitė, Ugnė Toro / LT
20. 45 Ilievsky, Raphael / Surpin, Mishel Dream Dance / IL
21. 41 Martynenko, Oleksandr / Denysenko, Sofiya / UA
22.- 23. 55 Derkachov, Dmytro / Hrezina, Yuliia / UA
22.- 23. 58 Novikov, Valentin / Gorbach, Mariia / UA
24. 67 Lazarev, Nikita / Kirgizova, Sofya Russian Federation
1st round
25. 21 Grinskis, Nojus / Grybauskaitė, Ieva Santaka / LT
26.- 27. 29 Ceimers, Roberts / Aksenoka, Amanda Dzintars / LV
26.- 27. 53 Guljajev, Nikita / Rudenko, Kelly Esperanza / EE
28. 60 Einberg, Risto / Veltri, Katarina Crause / EE
29. 24 Kermes, Mathias / Mägi, Deisi-Ly Crause Danceschool / EE
30.- 32. 26 Kutsulyma, Maksym / Panchenko, Sofiia Liga-A / UA
30.- 32. 35 Zhakenov, Ali / Skutina, Eva S.Dance Studio, SDUSHOR 1 / KZ
30.- 32. 56 Schulz, Dane / Siemer Fernandez, Soley / DE
33.- 34. 33 Riemers-Silarājs, Klāvs / Celmiņa, Elīna RV Studio / LV
33.- 34. 36 Lejiņš, Ralfs / Morozova, Nelli Vecrīga / LV
35. 37 Shymkiv, Oleksii / Kim, Mariia Liga-A / UA
36.- 38. 20 Harun, Nikita / Antikainen, Fay Tanssidans / FI
36.- 38. 54 Petrovskis, Vėjas / Grušaitė, Gabrielė Davi / LT
36.- 38. 68 Baltalksnis, Haralds / Felsberga, Kiara Klinta / LV
39. 44 Kobez, Damian / Behrendt, Nataliya Verein OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. / DE
40. 43 Rauvanto, Samuel / Lehtonen, Elli Tanssidans / FI

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.