16/Dec/2017 - JUV.II OPEN 4 dance Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 40 Start number
Adjudicators 12Pozidis, Savva / Jakusewitsch, Dominica 17Seslgis, Dominykas / Simkute, Mante 18Klaperis, Patriks Pauls / Golubeva, Marija 20Harun, Nikita / Antikainen, Fay 21Grinskis, Nojus / Grybauskaitė, Ieva 24Kermes, Mathias / Mägi, Deisi-Ly 26Kutsulyma, Maksym / Panchenko, Sofiia 28Mlinskas, Kristupas / Kairytė, Patricija 29Ceimers, Roberts / Aksenoka, Amanda 33Riemers-Silarājs, Klāvs / Celmiņa, Elīna 34Bilčius, Vakaris / Sokolnikaitė, Greta 35Zhakenov, Ali / Skutina, Eva 36Lejiņš, Ralfs / Morozova, Nelli 37Shymkiv, Oleksii / Kim, Mariia 38Svistunavičius, Kasparas / Makarskaitė, Ugnė
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
4
2
3
2
2
1
3
2
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
3
3
3
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
4
3
2
2
4
1
0
2
1
2
0
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
1
3
4
4
4
4
4
2
0
2
2
3
2
4
3
2
0
0
1
1
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
0
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
3
2
3
0
1
1
0
2
2
4
4
1
4
1
1
Result of 1st round 17 24 22 5 16 12 11 24 15 10 26 11 10 9 17
Qualified for 2nd round X X X         X     X       X
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
4
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
4
0
4
4
4
2
2
0
4
1
3
0
2
        0
3
1
3
2
0
1
    2
3
4
4
4
4
1
      1
1
4
0
3
0
1
Result of 2nd round 11 18 12         10     22       10
Qualified for 3rd round   X X               X        
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
  0
4
0
3
4
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
2
              0
2
4
0
4
1
0
       
Result of 3rd round   15 6               11        
Qualified for final   X                 X        
Result of final   21,0                 26,0        
Start number 12Pozidis, Savva / Jakusewitsch, Dominica 17Seslgis, Dominykas / Simkute, Mante 18Klaperis, Patriks Pauls / Golubeva, Marija 20Harun, Nikita / Antikainen, Fay 21Grinskis, Nojus / Grybauskaitė, Ieva 24Kermes, Mathias / Mägi, Deisi-Ly 26Kutsulyma, Maksym / Panchenko, Sofiia 28Mlinskas, Kristupas / Kairytė, Patricija 29Ceimers, Roberts / Aksenoka, Amanda 33Riemers-Silarājs, Klāvs / Celmiņa, Elīna 34Bilčius, Vakaris / Sokolnikaitė, Greta 35Zhakenov, Ali / Skutina, Eva 36Lejiņš, Ralfs / Morozova, Nelli 37Shymkiv, Oleksii / Kim, Mariia 38Svistunavičius, Kasparas / Makarskaitė, Ugnė
Rank from
Rank to
15
17
5
 
11
12
36
38
25
 
29
 
30
32
18
19
26
27
33
34
7
 
30
32
33
34
35
 
18
19

No. of participants: 40 Start number
Adjudicators 39Tsernetsov, Maksim / plaksina, Sofia 41Martynenko, Oleksandr / Denysenko, Sofiya 42Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 43Rauvanto, Samuel / Lehtonen, Elli 44Kobez, Damian / Behrendt, Nataliya 45Ilievsky, Raphael / Surpin, Mishel 46Makarov, Martin / Semre, Keiri 48Jagła, Piotr / Silva, Marta 49Khvan, Alexandr / Pak, Kira 51Korotin, Emil / Bondarenko, Evelina 52Špīlbergs, Toms / Čerņigova, Anastasija 53Guljajev, Nikita / Rudenko, Kelly 54Petrovskis, Vėjas / Grušaitė, Gabrielė 55Derkachov, Dmytro / Hrezina, Yuliia 56Schulz, Dane / Siemer Fernandez, Soley
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
4
2
4
4
3
4
3
1
3
4
3
1
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
4
4
2
4
3
3
3
1
4
3
3
2
3
4
2
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
1
4
3
4
3
3
1
4
3
1
4
1
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
2
3
2
2
4
2
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
Result of 1st round 24 17 27 0 3 21 21 20 27 27 22 15 5 18 11
Qualified for 2nd round X X X     X X X X X X     X  
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
4
2
4
4
0
4
3
0
2
3
0
0
2
0
4
1
3
3
4
2
2
    3
0
0
0
2
1
3
4
1
0
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
4
2
4
3
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
0
0
4
2
4
0
1
    0
3
0
0
1
0
2
 
Result of 2nd round 21 7 19     9 12 13 26 28 11     6  
Qualified for 3rd round X   X       X X X X          
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
4
0
4
4
0
4
2
  0
2
2
2
1
0
3
      4
2
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
4
4
2
4
4
0
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
         
Result of 3rd round 18   10       11 6 22 25          
Qualified for final X           X   X X          
Result of final 16,0           25,0   9,0 4,0          
Start number 39Tsernetsov, Maksim / plaksina, Sofia 41Martynenko, Oleksandr / Denysenko, Sofiya 42Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 43Rauvanto, Samuel / Lehtonen, Elli 44Kobez, Damian / Behrendt, Nataliya 45Ilievsky, Raphael / Surpin, Mishel 46Makarov, Martin / Semre, Keiri 48Jagła, Piotr / Silva, Marta 49Khvan, Alexandr / Pak, Kira 51Korotin, Emil / Bondarenko, Evelina 52Špīlbergs, Toms / Čerņigova, Anastasija 53Guljajev, Nikita / Rudenko, Kelly 54Petrovskis, Vėjas / Grušaitė, Gabrielė 55Derkachov, Dmytro / Hrezina, Yuliia 56Schulz, Dane / Siemer Fernandez, Soley
Rank from
Rank to
4
 
21
 
8
9
40
 
39
 
20
 
6
 
11
12
2
 
1
 
15
17
26
27
36
38
22
23
30
32

No. of participants: 40 Start number
Adjudicators 58Novikov, Valentin / Gorbach, Mariia 59Lakhan, Mark / Prikul, Anastasija 60Einberg, Risto / Veltri, Katarina 61Gruodis, Vilius / Samajauskaite, Liepa 63Rivkin, Rotem / Brener, Emmi 64Sitnikov, Aleksei / Salamatova, Anastassia 65Koreckis, Adrians / Milberga, Keita 67Lazarev, Nikita / Kirgizova, Sofya 68Baltalksnis, Haralds / Felsberga, Kiara Klinta 69Boyko, Maksym / Kopach, Anastasiia          
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
2
2
3
4
2
3
4
0
4
2
4
2
4
2
2
3
1
2
0
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
2
1
4
2
2
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
4
2
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
4
2
4
2
2
2
1
         
Result of 1st round 20 18 13 25 18 27 23 19 5 17          
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X   X          
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
0
1
1
3
0
0
1
0
4
0
3
0
4
0
  4
3
1
4
4
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
3
1
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
  4
1
4
1
1
0
2
         
Result of 2nd round 6 11   17 12 25 16 1   13          
Qualified for 3rd round       X X X X     X          
B) Sven Traut
C) Kabdulla Baizhanov
D) Pavel Grebenkin
J) Victoria Kokoulina
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
O) Martin Parmas
R) Egils Smagris
      0
0
0
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
2
4
1
3
4
4
3
3
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
4
    3
0
0
0
0
0
0
         
Result of 3rd round       4 10 20 7     3          
Qualified for final           X                  
Result of final           11,0                  
Start number 58Novikov, Valentin / Gorbach, Mariia 59Lakhan, Mark / Prikul, Anastasija 60Einberg, Risto / Veltri, Katarina 61Gruodis, Vilius / Samajauskaite, Liepa 63Rivkin, Rotem / Brener, Emmi 64Sitnikov, Aleksei / Salamatova, Anastassia 65Koreckis, Adrians / Milberga, Keita 67Lazarev, Nikita / Kirgizova, Sofya 68Baltalksnis, Haralds / Felsberga, Kiara Klinta 69Boyko, Maksym / Kopach, Anastasiia          
Rank from
Rank to
22
23
15
17
28
 
13
 
8
9
3
 
10
 
24
 
36
38
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.