16/Dec/2017 - JUV.I OPEN 4 dance Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 24Bogdanovs, Maksims / Vindele, Patrīcija Paula 25Kalvāns, Kristiāns / Lohnina, Ksenija 27Bochorishvili, Gleb / Oxas, Milana 28Starikov, Matvey / Shashkova, Alexandra 30Čistjuļins, Nikolajs / Cinīte, Madara Ance 31Zimelis, Raivo / Freiberga, Elza 34Veide, Richard / Mutso, Annabel 35Shchurov, Nikita / Ignatyeva, Angelina 37Guljajev, Nikita / Land, Liisa Katre 38Prokins, Jegors / Karimova, Poļina 39Inta, Mykolas / Rupšytė, Fausta 40Bytautas, Rojus / Barysaite, Smilte 41Belenok, Stepan / Khomutova, Anastasia 42Lesesne, Christopher / Krivosheev, Anastasia 45Isaichev, Ilia / Emelianova, Maria
D) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
I) Vladimir Dymov
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
N) Eve End
S) Ligita Rihtere
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
4
4
2
4
0
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
2
0
2
0
1
0
1
4
4
2
4
4
1
4
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
3
4
4
4
2
4
4
2
3
4
2
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
1
4
1
3
3
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
4
1
1
2
2
Result of 1st round 4 21 26 23 6 23 7 25 22 25 20 6 4 7 10
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X   X   X X X X        
D) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
I) Vladimir Dymov
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
N) Eve End
S) Ligita Rihtere
  1
2
0
1
2
2
2
4
1
4
3
2
2
3
0
4
4
0
4
4
0
  0
1
0
1
0
0
4
  4
4
4
3
1
4
2
0
3
4
1
3
3
2
4
2
4
4
1
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
       
Result of 2nd round   10 19 16   6   22 16 19 4        
Qualified for final     X X       X X X          
Result of final     15,0 27,0       12,0 25,0 9,0          
Start number 24Bogdanovs, Maksims / Vindele, Patrīcija Paula 25Kalvāns, Kristiāns / Lohnina, Ksenija 27Bochorishvili, Gleb / Oxas, Milana 28Starikov, Matvey / Shashkova, Alexandra 30Čistjuļins, Nikolajs / Cinīte, Madara Ance 31Zimelis, Raivo / Freiberga, Elza 34Veide, Richard / Mutso, Annabel 35Shchurov, Nikita / Ignatyeva, Angelina 37Guljajev, Nikita / Land, Liisa Katre 38Prokins, Jegors / Karimova, Poļina 39Inta, Mykolas / Rupšytė, Fausta 40Bytautas, Rojus / Barysaite, Smilte 41Belenok, Stepan / Khomutova, Anastasia 42Lesesne, Christopher / Krivosheev, Anastasia 45Isaichev, Ilia / Emelianova, Maria
Rank from
Rank to
21
22
8
9
4
 
7
 
18
20
10
 
16
17
3
 
6
 
2
 
11
 
18
20
21
22
16
17
13
14

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 46Cesnauskas, Titas / Kuraite, Lukrecija 49Jonauskas, Mindaugas / Jankutė, Urtė 50Žukauskas, Tadas / Gedvilaitė, Greta 51Šturma, Matas / Remeikaite, Elvita 53Seibokas, Domas / Janciunaite, Juste 54Müürisepp, Eleasar / Puhhova, Veronika 56Blūzmanis, Kārlis / Filimonova, Marta 57Vovk, Christian / Gulpe, Edera              
D) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
I) Vladimir Dymov
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
N) Eve End
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
0
2
2
4
3
3
3
1
0
2
4
1
0
0
4
0
3
3
0
0
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
1
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
0
2
             
Result of 1st round 26 18 11 10 26 6 2 8              
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X                    
D) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
I) Vladimir Dymov
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
L) Cheslovas Norvaisha
N) Eve End
S) Ligita Rihtere
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
3
0
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
  4
3
0
3
1
4
3
                   
Result of 2nd round 26 10 2   18                    
Qualified for final X       X                    
Result of final 5,0       19,0                    
Start number 46Cesnauskas, Titas / Kuraite, Lukrecija 49Jonauskas, Mindaugas / Jankutė, Urtė 50Žukauskas, Tadas / Gedvilaitė, Greta 51Šturma, Matas / Remeikaite, Elvita 53Seibokas, Domas / Janciunaite, Juste 54Müürisepp, Eleasar / Puhhova, Veronika 56Blūzmanis, Kārlis / Filimonova, Marta 57Vovk, Christian / Gulpe, Edera              
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
8
9
12
 
13
14
5
 
18
20
23
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.