17/Dec/2017 - JUN.II OPEN Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
AMarcel Gebert BErling Langset COlga Sabanskaya DSergey Belyaev HSergiy Kravchuk JVladimir Dymov LVirginijus Visockas NMartin Parmas RRaimonds Piševs 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Waltz
15Andersons, Roberts / Rasimjonoka, Jekaterina 1 3 2 4 6 6 4 3 1 2 3 5 - - - - 3,0 3,0
35Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna 4 4 7 7 3 3 5 4 7 0 0 2 5(18) - - - 5,0 5,0
37Nagornev, Ivan / Khrutskaya, Vasilisa 2 2 6 2 4 1 3 1 6 2 5 - - - - - 2,0 2,0
49Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia 3 1 1 1 5 2 1 2 5 4 6 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
60Lepiste, Andreas / Dzevulskaja, Sofia 5 6 4 3 2 4 7 7 3 0 1 3 5(16) - - - 4,0 4,0
68Holm, Leho / Lutter, Marleen 7 7 5 6 7 7 6 5 2 0 1 1 1 3 5 - 7,0 7,0
70Makarovas, Laurynas / Čepauskaitė, Emilija 6 5 3 5 1 5 2 6 4 1 2 3 4 7 - - 6,0 6,0
Tango
15Andersons, Roberts / Rasimjonoka, Jekaterina 2 1 2 3 6 6 4 3 1 2 4 6(12) 7(16) 7(16) 9 - 2,0 5,0
35Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna 3 5 7 7 5 3 6 7 6 0 0 2 2 4 6 - 7,0 12,0
37Nagornev, Ivan / Khrutskaya, Vasilisa 1 3 6 2 4 1 3 2 7 2 4 6(12) 7(16) 7(16) 8 - 3,0 5,0
49Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia 4 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 5 5 - - - - - - 1,0 2,0
60Lepiste, Andreas / Dzevulskaja, Sofia 7 4 5 5 2 4 7 6 2 0 2 2 4 6 - - 5,0 9,0
68Holm, Leho / Lutter, Marleen 5 7 4 6 7 7 5 4 3 0 0 1 3 5 - - 6,0 13,0
70Makarovas, Laurynas / Čepauskaitė, Emilija 6 6 3 4 3 5 2 5 4 0 1 3 5 - - - 4,0 10,0
V. Waltz
15Andersons, Roberts / Rasimjonoka, Jekaterina 2 1 1 7 7 6 3 4 1 3 4 5(8) 6 - - - 2,0 7,0
35Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna 3 4 7 6 3 3 4 2 6 0 1 4 6 - - - 4,0 16,0
37Nagornev, Ivan / Khrutskaya, Vasilisa 1 3 6 2 5 1 5 1 5 3 4 5(8) 5 - - - 3,0 8,0
49Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia 4 2 2 1 1 2 1 3 7 3 6 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
60Lepiste, Andreas / Dzevulskaja, Sofia 6 5 5 4 2 4 6 5 2 0 2 2 4 7 - - 6,0 15,0
68Holm, Leho / Lutter, Marleen 7 6 4 5 6 7 7 6 4 0 0 0 2 3 6 - 7,0 20,0
70Makarovas, Laurynas / Čepauskaitė, Emilija 5 7 3 3 4 5 2 7 3 0 1 4 5 - - - 5,0 15,0
Slowfox
15Andersons, Roberts / Rasimjonoka, Jekaterina 1 3 1 4 6 6 3 3 1 3 3 6 - - - - 3,0 10,0
35Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna 3 4 7 7 1 3 6 5 5 1 1 3 4 6 - - 6,0 22,0
37Nagornev, Ivan / Khrutskaya, Vasilisa 2 2 6 2 3 1 4 2 6 1 5 - - - - - 2,0 10,0
49Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia 4 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 7 4 7 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
60Lepiste, Andreas / Dzevulskaja, Sofia 6 6 4 3 4 4 7 7 4 0 0 1 5 - - - 4,0 19,0
68Holm, Leho / Lutter, Marleen 5 7 5 6 7 7 5 4 2 0 1 1 2 5 - - 7,0 27,0
70Makarovas, Laurynas / Čepauskaitė, Emilija 7 5 3 5 5 5 2 6 3 0 1 3 3 7 - - 5,0 20,0
Quickstep
15Andersons, Roberts / Rasimjonoka, Jekaterina 1 3 1 4 5 6 4 2 1 3 4 5 - - - - 3,0 13,0
35Esayan, Artem / Kormyshenkova, Anna 3 4 7 7 7 3 5 4 5 0 0 2 4 6 - - 6,0 28,0
37Nagornev, Ivan / Khrutskaya, Vasilisa 2 2 6 2 2 1 3 1 7 2 6(10) - - - - - 2,0 12,0
49Gromoglasov, Nikolay / Plastinina, Anastasia 4 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 6 4 6(8) - - - - - 1,0 5,0
60Lepiste, Andreas / Dzevulskaja, Sofia 5 5 4 3 4 4 6 6 3 0 0 2 5 - - - 4,0 23,0
68Holm, Leho / Lutter, Marleen 6 6 5 6 6 7 7 7 2 0 1 1 1 2 6 - 7,0 34,0
70Makarovas, Laurynas / Čepauskaitė, Emilija 7 7 3 5 3 5 2 5 4 0 1 3 4 7 - - 5,0 25,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.