17/Dec/2017 - JUV.II OPEN E4 St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 28 Start number
Adjudicators 32Mulers, Rolands / Zinere, Adriāna 33Smilga, Reinis / Grigoroviča, Viviana 34Kalmikovs, Edvards / Krilova, Kate 36Shelehon, Andriy / Vyshchuk, Yuliia 37Smirnovs, Dēvids / Špele, Anita 38Šterns, Markuss / Sileniece, Estere Anna 40Skvorcevičs, Artemijs / Priedniece, Amanda 42Briedis, Arnas / Jonaitytė, Adelė 43Pribolovsky, Alexei / Khoperskaia, Alina 44Cers, Kristers Valters / Šumeiko, Paula 46Kerpė, Rokas / Kmitaitė, Airida 47Mirķis, Toms / Sermola, Laura 49Lasenbergs, Emīls / Lasenberga, Emīlija 53Semjonovs, Daniels / Olsena, Anna 54Daņilevičs, Deniss / Tihonova, Taisija
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
M) Eve End
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
0
1
2
1
2
3
1
3
4
3
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
3
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
2
4
2
4
3
3
2
4
3
3
4
3
2
1
2
4
4
2
0
4
3
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
Result of 1st round 10 24 28 28 23 24 5 20 20 19 26 11 27 28 11
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X   X X X X   X X  
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
M) Eve End
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
  4
3
2
3
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
2
3
2
2
1
1
1
2
0
2
2
2
1
2
3
3
2
3
2
1
3
  1
2
2
3
1
0
2
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
2
2
2
1
4
2
4
3
  1
4
3
3
3
4
4
3
2
4
2
4
4
2
 
Result of 2nd round   22 26 12 11 17   11 9 6 18   22 21  
Qualified for 3rd round   X X     X         X   X X  
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
M) Eve End
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
  2
1
2
3
1
0
1
4
4
3
1
2
4
4
    1
1
0
2
1
0
0
        0
1
2
1
1
1
0
  0
3
1
1
2
4
4
3
0
4
2
1
2
0
 
Result of 3rd round   10 22     5         6   15 12  
Qualified for final     X                   X    
Result of final     6,0                   17,0    
Start number 32Mulers, Rolands / Zinere, Adriāna 33Smilga, Reinis / Grigoroviča, Viviana 34Kalmikovs, Edvards / Krilova, Kate 36Shelehon, Andriy / Vyshchuk, Yuliia 37Smirnovs, Dēvids / Špele, Anita 38Šterns, Markuss / Sileniece, Estere Anna 40Skvorcevičs, Artemijs / Priedniece, Amanda 42Briedis, Arnas / Jonaitytė, Adelė 43Pribolovsky, Alexei / Khoperskaia, Alina 44Cers, Kristers Valters / Šumeiko, Paula 46Kerpė, Rokas / Kmitaitė, Airida 47Mirķis, Toms / Sermola, Laura 49Lasenbergs, Emīls / Lasenberga, Emīlija 53Semjonovs, Daniels / Olsena, Anna 54Daņilevičs, Deniss / Tihonova, Taisija
Rank from
Rank to
26
 
9
 
1
 
13
 
14
15
12
 
28
 
14
15
16
17
18
 
11
 
23
25
4
 
8
 
23
25

No. of participants: 28 Start number
Adjudicators 55Timaks, Emīls / Bažina, Valērija 56Roze, Emīls / Baimanova, Lote 57Zhakenov, Ali / Skutina, Eva 60Rogoļevs, Ričards / Rūja, Estere 62Zīlnieks, Hugo / Priedīte, Eleonora 63Kažoks, Kārlis Gustavs / Beļavska, Poļina 66Bērziņš, Kristians / Garjāne, Nikola 68Pūce, Kristiāns / Dziedātāja, Elizabete 71Narinskis, Kirills / Kapče, Anna 73Bykovas, Mantas / Pauliulytė, Liepa 76Niedritis, Ričards / Biržane, Katrina Birzniece 77Kalninš, Sven / Majore, Evianna 78Rožnovskis, Ričards / Zandere, Patricija    
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
M) Eve End
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
2
1
4
1
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
0
2
3
0
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
1
3
2
3
0
2
3
3
4
2
4
3
4
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
   
Result of 1st round 26 23 27 28 17 26 6 14 13 27 15 23 11    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X       X X X      
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
M) Eve End
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
2
3
4
0
4
4
4
2
4
2
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
3
4
4
0
0
2
1
2
0
0
4
4
3
3
4
3
3
      4
4
4
4
3
4
3
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
2
1
1
2
     
Result of 2nd round 21 22 26 24 5 24       26 4 9      
Qualified for 3rd round X X X X   X       X          
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
H) Sergiy Kravchuk
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
M) Eve End
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
1
4
0
0
3
4
3
1
0
1
2
3
0
1
4
3
4
3
3
4
1
1
1
3
2
3
2
4
  4
3
2
4
3
3
4
      3
3
2
3
1
0
2
         
Result of 3rd round 15 8 22 16   23       14          
Qualified for final X   X X   X                  
Result of final 20,0   12,0 18,0   11,0                  
Start number 55Timaks, Emīls / Bažina, Valērija 56Roze, Emīls / Baimanova, Lote 57Zhakenov, Ali / Skutina, Eva 60Rogoļevs, Ričards / Rūja, Estere 62Zīlnieks, Hugo / Priedīte, Eleonora 63Kažoks, Kārlis Gustavs / Beļavska, Poļina 66Bērziņš, Kristians / Garjāne, Nikola 68Pūce, Kristiāns / Dziedātāja, Elizabete 71Narinskis, Kirills / Kapče, Anna 73Bykovas, Mantas / Pauliulytė, Liepa 76Niedritis, Ričards / Biržane, Katrina Birzniece 77Kalninš, Sven / Majore, Evianna 78Rožnovskis, Ričards / Zandere, Patricija    
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
10
 
3
 
5
 
19
 
2
 
27
 
21
 
22
 
7
 
20
 
16
17
23
25
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.