17/Dec/2017 - UNDER21 OPEN Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 16 Start number
Adjudicators 77Kuum, Karl Robert / Rannik, Elys 78Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen 79Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna 80Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 81Peramaa, Samuli / Pentikainen, Ester 82Gwizdz, Filip / Jagla, Karolina 85Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara 86Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 88Politsimako, Igor / Daniliuk, Sofia 90Tleubergenov, Yeldan / Bogash, Yana 91Tosso, Jürgen / Vahtra, Agneta 93Philippou, Iakovos / Lyukmanova, Erika 94Utsar, Robert / Sukles, Eliisa 95Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 96Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
L) Virginijus Visockas
M) Eve End
R) Raimonds Piševs
5
2
3
3
2
3
2
4
3
2
4
3
2
2
4
3
3
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
4
5
4
2
3
4
4
1
2
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
1
4
5
5
1
2
4
5
4
3
1
2
1
1
2
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
5
2
5
4
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 27 28 39 43 38 26 44 45 43 31 16 3 22 45 45
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X X X X       X X
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
L) Virginijus Visockas
M) Eve End
R) Raimonds Piševs
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
1
1
0
5
2
1
1
0
4
1
2
5
4
2
4
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
  4
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
1
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
1
1
4
2
1
2
0
0
0
3
5
0
1
2
0
0
      5
5
3
4
5
5
2
5
3
4
5
4
0
4
4
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 7 5 15 24 3   38 37 20 11       37 36
Qualified for final       X     X X           X X
Result of final       30,0     24,0 14,0           21,0 9,0
Start number 77Kuum, Karl Robert / Rannik, Elys 78Viherpuu, Karmo / Alasi, Madleen Kristen 79Matveev, Dennis / Jonczyk, Anna 80Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 81Peramaa, Samuli / Pentikainen, Ester 82Gwizdz, Filip / Jagla, Karolina 85Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara 86Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 88Politsimako, Igor / Daniliuk, Sofia 90Tleubergenov, Yeldan / Bogash, Yana 91Tosso, Jürgen / Vahtra, Agneta 93Philippou, Iakovos / Lyukmanova, Erika 94Utsar, Robert / Sukles, Eliisa 95Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 96Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila
Rank from
Rank to
10
 
11
 
8
 
6
 
12
 
13
 
5
 
3
 
7
 
9
 
15
 
16
 
14
 
4
 
2
 

No. of participants: 16 Start number
Adjudicators 97Anderson, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Anna                            
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
L) Virginijus Visockas
M) Eve End
R) Raimonds Piševs
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
                           
Result of 1st round 45                            
Qualified for 2nd round X                            
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
L) Virginijus Visockas
M) Eve End
R) Raimonds Piševs
5
5
3
5
3
3
4
5
4
                           
Result of 2nd round 37                            
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 7,0                            
Start number 97Anderson, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Anna                            
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.